Team Avatar Team 6719 - P.O.W.E.R. (2020)


2020 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled)
2020 Sponsors: PRINCE OF WALES SECONDARY SCHOOL


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6719 attended in 2020.
Team 6719 had a record of 8-5-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 8 - 3 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Canadian Pacific Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 41
Record: 8 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 3/6 - 9:19 AM 5015 7498 216 7287 6719 8278 200 43
Qualification 13   Fri 3/6 - 11:46 AM 7170 6351 7173 7190 6719 7787 69 75
Qualification 16   Fri 3/6 - 12:16 PM 6351 8338 6719 7787 3256 8331 54 68
Qualification 27   Fri 3/6 - 2:00 PM 288 8331 3008 6719 3256 5015 53 153
Qualification 32   Fri 3/6 - 2:37 PM 7781 7173 5118 3598 3008 6719 23 212
Qualification 37   Fri 3/6 - 3:17 PM 7781 4627 3256 7169 6486 6719 54 70
Qualification 45   Fri 3/6 - 4:22 PM 6719 4270 4627 7688 8330 6351 107 45
Qualification 49   Fri 3/6 - 4:51 PM 6458 6486 4334 6719 7158 7135 67 76
Qualification 57   Sat 3/7 - 9:04 AM 216 8318 6719 244 6364 8312 62 103
Qualification 64   Sat 3/7 - 10:04 AM 8312 4334 6719 7796 8339 3598 91 87
Qualification 69   Sat 3/7 - 10:42 AM 7167 6719 6918 7135 7287 7787 50 66
Qualification 76   Sat 3/7 - 11:39 AM 3256 8082 8322 6390 6719 7796 62 82
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   6719 216 7158 5015 4270 3256 54 161
Quarterfinal 6   6719 216 7158 5015 4270 3256 69 142

Team 6719's 2020 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Canadian Pacific Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 41
Record: 8 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 3/6 - 9:19 AM 5015 7498 216 7287 6719 8278 200 43
Qualification 13   Fri 3/6 - 11:46 AM 7170 6351 7173 7190 6719 7787 69 75
Qualification 16   Fri 3/6 - 12:16 PM 6351 8338 6719 7787 3256 8331 54 68
Qualification 27   Fri 3/6 - 2:00 PM 288 8331 3008 6719 3256 5015 53 153
Qualification 32   Fri 3/6 - 2:37 PM 7781 7173 5118 3598 3008 6719 23 212
Qualification 37   Fri 3/6 - 3:17 PM 7781 4627 3256 7169 6486 6719 54 70
Qualification 45   Fri 3/6 - 4:22 PM 6719 4270 4627 7688 8330 6351 107 45
Qualification 49   Fri 3/6 - 4:51 PM 6458 6486 4334 6719 7158 7135 67 76
Qualification 57   Sat 3/7 - 9:04 AM 216 8318 6719 244 6364 8312 62 103
Qualification 64   Sat 3/7 - 10:04 AM 8312 4334 6719 7796 8339 3598 91 87
Qualification 69   Sat 3/7 - 10:42 AM 7167 6719 6918 7135 7287 7787 50 66
Qualification 76   Sat 3/7 - 11:39 AM 3256 8082 8322 6390 6719 7796 62 82
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   6719 216 7158 5015 4270 3256 54 161
Quarterfinal 6   6719 216 7158 5015 4270 3256 69 142