Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 10/6/2022 10:15 PM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
9 FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Award 624 Kyna McGill
CRyptonite
9 FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Award 3061 Jasmine Zhang
Huskie Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Award 7539 Shiv Kampani
Elev8
9 FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Award 7799 Tim Gubski
Phat Cache
9 FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Award 6821 Ashley Farrell
Rogue Techs
9 FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) Founder's Award The FIRST Community
9 FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Sarah Plemmons
9 FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Award 118 Lucien Junkin
Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Award 1540 Tiffany Toh
Flaming Chickens
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Award 1086 Jack O-Leary
Blue Cheese
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Award 2383 Jose Ramirez
Ninjineers
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Award 7435 Anastasia Cook
CYBERTRONICS
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Award 1622 Madalyn Nguyen
Team Spyder
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) Founder's Award The FIRST Community
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Laurie Shimizu
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Award 118 Lucien Junkin
Robonauts
7 * Festival de Robotique a Montreal Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2220 Cassandra Sievwright
Blue Twilight
7 * Festival de Robotique a Montreal Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3975 Salma Zaghloul
Les Dragons
7 * Festival de Robotique a Montreal Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 6823 USM Robotics - Wildcats
7 * Festival de Robotique a Montreal Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Pierre-Olivier Berthiaume
7 * Festival de Robotique a Montreal Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3990 Erik Leveille-Kunst
Tech for Kids
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5834 Zarah Rahman
R3P2
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7480 Ella Hsu
Machine Mavericks
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7052 Lucas Crupi
Falcotronix
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1374 Amna Farhad
Amped Up
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1305 Colton Chaput
Ice Cubed
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1305 Ice Cubed
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Mikaela Corneil
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Joel Koscielski
7 * FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1241 Vivian Nguyen
THEORY6
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4810 Jacob Johnson
I AM Robot
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5216 Madolyn Glocksine
E-Ville Empire
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2834 Noah Casper
Bionic Black Hawks
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2586 Lowell Torola
Copper Bots
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 33 Nolan Kuza
Killer Bees
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 67 Alyssa Hagan
The HOT Team
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6112 Maci Cornish
Cyberstangs
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 226 Harshini Padala
Hammerheads
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1189 Alexa Rigotti
The Gearheads
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1718 Alex Leone
The Fighting Pi
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1322 Molly Killian
Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1023 Alexis Fisher
Bedford Express
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 503 Joshua Huang
Frog Force
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 27 Grace Sielinski
Team RUSH
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 302 Grace Tefend
The Dragons
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 503 Frog Force
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 66 Grizzly Robotics
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 4327 Q Branch
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 226 Hammerheads
7 * Michigan State Championship (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3602 Marie Young
RoboMos
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 78 Michaella Junge
AIR STRIKE
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4909 Matthew Young
Bionics
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7314 Elizabeth Guillotte
Tornadoes
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2170 Nathan LaChance
Titanium Tomahawks
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3467 Matthew Redard
Windham Windup
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 195 Walter Goodenough
CyberKnights
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 195 CyberKnights
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 3654 TechTigers
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 125 NUTRONs
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Jim Gorham
7 * New England District Championship (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1071 Rob Cormier
MAX
6 * Aerospace Valley Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2429 Harold Aguirre
La Canada Engineering Club
6 * Aerospace Valley Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7458 Arda Erbayav
Senior Robotics Team
6 * Aerospace Valley Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 3925 Circuit of Life
6 * Aerospace Valley Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Ellen McIsaac
6 * Aerospace Valley Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2429 Goodman Barnes
La Canada Engineering Club
6 * Arizona West Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2403 Christina Ardavin
Plasma Robotics
6 * Arizona West Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4183 Martin Gioannetti
Bit Buckets
6 * Arizona West Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 4146 Sabercats
6 * Arizona West Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Damon Dunsmore
6 * Arizona West Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 498 Adam Shroyer
The Cobra Commanders
6 * Canadian Rockies Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7799 Tim Gubski
Phat Cache
6 * Canadian Rockies Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 359 Jasmin-Faith Lacar
Hawaiian Kids
6 * Canadian Rockies Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 7277 Mandela United Squadron
6 * Canadian Rockies Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Nicholas McCurry
6 * Canadian Rockies Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4625 Tom MacIsaac
Trappers
6 * Central Missouri Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5098 Oliver Norris
STING - R
6 * Central Missouri Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5119 Ryan Roberts
Team STEAM
6 * Central Missouri Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 5437 Rocky Balboabots
6 * Central Missouri Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Nancy Spatz
6 * Central Missouri Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 323 Meredith Novak
Lights Out
6 * FIM District Alpena Event #2 (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 3536 Electro Eagles
6 * FIM District East Kentwood Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
6 * FIM District Marysville Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
6 * FIM District Shepherd Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2959 Robotarians
6 * FIM District Troy Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 226 Hammerheads
6 * FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1629 Liv Warne
Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 * FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2199 Benjamin Hroblak
Robo-Lions
6 * FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1086 Jack O'Leary
Blue Cheese
6 * FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1086 Blue Cheese
6 * FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 * FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Farish Perlman
6 * FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2914 Angela Benjamin
TIGER PRIDE
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3676 Nicholas Kocurek
Redshift Robotics
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5866 Mark Dannemiller
Fe [Iron] Tigers
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7492 Eliszabeth Van
CavBots
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4192 Gautam Bhaskar
Flower Mound Tech Club Jaguar Robotics
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 624 Kyna McGill
CRyptonite
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2583 RoboWarriors
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2468 Team Appreciate
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 5414 Pearadox
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1164 Project NEO
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Cruz Monrreal
6 * FIRST In Texas District Championship (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2587 Andrew Lynch
DiscoBots
6 * FIRST Israel District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2630 Moran Front
Thunderbolts
6 * FIRST Israel District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3339 Shaqed Ben-Eli
BumbleB
6 * FIRST Israel District Championship (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Gal Barkai
6 * FIRST Israel District Championship (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1942 Moshe Yakim
Cinderella Tel-Nof
6 * FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 102 Emily Vogel
The Gearheads
6 * FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 272 Sarah Mash
Cyber-Crusaders
6 * FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1923 Vonesha Shaik
The MidKnight Inventors
6 * FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1676 Madeleine Miller
The Pascack PI-oneers
6 * FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
6 * FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 * FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Kevin Dieterle
6 * FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2590 Peter Wolfe
Nemesis
6 * FIRST North Carolina State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5511 Amelia Lobo
Cortechs Robotics
6 * FIRST North Carolina State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5511 Sriya Mantena
Cortechs Robotics
6 * FIRST North Carolina State Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 * FIRST North Carolina State Championship (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Ann Weinberger
6 * FIRST North Carolina State Championship (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3196 Dave Lashley
Team SPORK
6 * Green Country Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1939 Alexis Dixon
THE KUHNIGITS
6 * Green Country Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 31 Braxton Johnson
Prime Movers
6 * Green Country Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
6 * Green Country Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Lane Matheson
6 * Green Country Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2723 Jennifer Abshagen
Team Rocket
6 * Indiana State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6956 Adedoyin Famuyiwa
SHAM-ROCK-BOTICS ☘
6 * Indiana State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3494 Payton Gross
The Quadrangles
6 * Indiana State Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1741 Red Alert
6 * Indiana State Championship (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Brett Heininger
6 * Indiana State Championship (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2197 Frank Hobart
Las Pumas
6 * NE District Hartford Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 558 Elm City Robo Squad
6 * NE District Pine Tree Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4041 Iron Tigers
6 * New York City Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4122 Xiaxia Saavedra
Ossining O-Bots
6 * New York City Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5298 Isaiah Wilson
E-TECH CHARGERS
6 * New York City Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2601 Steel Hawks
6 * New York City Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Con Edison
6 * New York City Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1796 Anthony Ali
RoboTigers
6 * ONT District McMaster University Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1334 Red Devils
6 * ONT District Western University, Western Engineering Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4814 WE MARS Incubator
6 * Orange County Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4201 Nicole Yeh
The Vitruvian Bots
6 * Orange County Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4322 Matthew Jelensky
Clockwork Oranges
6 * Orange County Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 5810 X-Bots Robotics
6 * Orange County Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5810 Daniel Guerrero
X-Bots Robotics
6 * Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 360 Matthew Vandeberg
The Revolution
6 * Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5588 Mackenzie Guy
Reign Robotics
6 * Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1540 Tiffany Toh
Flaming Chickens
6 * Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5468 Jacob Zhao
Chaos Theory
6 * Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 4125 Confidential
6 * Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 6831 A-05 Annex
6 * Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 568 Nerds of the North
6 * Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Doug Chappelle
6 * Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3574 John Medlong
HIGH TEKERZ
6 * Peachtree District State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1683 Shiv Trivedi
Techno Titans
6 * Peachtree District State Championship (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6925 Victor Henriksson
W.A.Robotics
6 * Peachtree District State Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2974 Walton Robotics
6 * Peachtree District State Championship (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1648 G3 Robotics
6 * Peachtree District State Championship (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Georgia Power
6 * Peachtree District State Championship (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6341 Alexander Cua
Firestorm Robotics
6 * Rocket City Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 86 Vireli Anbarasu
Team Resistance
6 * Rocket City Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 86 Aaed Musa
Team Resistance
6 * Rocket City Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 5816 Gra-V Robotics
6 * Rocket City Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Matthew Zacune
6 * Rocket City Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 342 Jonathan Hunter
Burning Magnetos
6 * Seven Rivers Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2481 Josiah Kellum
Roboteers
6 * Seven Rivers Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2506 Naomi Voglewede
Saber Robotics
6 * Seven Rivers Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2451 PWNAGE
6 * Seven Rivers Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Steve Bissen
6 * Seven Rivers Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 93 James Thunes
NEW Apple Corps
6 * Silicon Valley Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 971 Mira Shah
Spartan Robotics
6 * Silicon Valley Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4707 Mariana Berrio
FORCE
6 * Silicon Valley Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 604 Quixilver
6 * Silicon Valley Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Debbie Barone
6 * Silicon Valley Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4707 Irvin Cedeño
FORCE
6 * South Florida Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7152 Devin Willis
Owltonomous
6 * South Florida Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2383 Jose Ramirez
Ninjineers
6 * South Florida Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2383 Ninjineers
6 * South Florida Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Arefin Bari
6 * South Florida Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Steven Szoke
6 * South Florida Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 180 Eric Schreffler
S.P.A.M.
5 * Bayou Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1912 Joshua Hou
Team Combustion
5 * Bayou Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7094 Fia Schuyler
Alpha Omega
5 * Bayou Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 3616 Team Phenomena
5 * Bayou Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Chuck Dickerson
5 * Bayou Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3616 Lisa Ranney
Team Phenomena
5 * Buckeye Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2399 Sarah Goraya
The Fighting Unicorns
5 * Buckeye Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5667 Aagam Dalal
The Digital Eagles
5 * Buckeye Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 931 Perpetual Chaos
5 * Buckeye Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Jon Potter
5 * Buckeye Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 379 Ashraf Hadi
The RoboCats
5 * FIM District Alpena Event #1 (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
5 * FIM District Ferris State Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 141 WOBOT
5 * FIM District Lakeview Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4327 Q Branch
5 * FIM District Livonia Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 548 Robostangs
5 * FIM District Woodhaven Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 862 Lightning Robotics
5 * FIT District El Paso Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 * FIT District Pasadena Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 5414 Pearadox
5 * FMA District Bensalem Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 272 Cyber-Crusaders
5 * FMA District Montgomery Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 293 SPIKE
5 * FNC District UNC Asheville Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 5854 GLITCH
5 * Idaho Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4135 Danielle Haubrich
Iron Patriots
5 * Idaho Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2130 Regina Claphan
Alpha+
5 * Idaho Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 3309 Friarbots
5 * Idaho Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year DeAnn Hartman
5 * Idaho Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3145 Martin Mueller
TeraViks
5 * IN District Perry Meridian Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2197 Las Pumas
5 * Iowa Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3928 Maab Salim
Team Neutrino
5 * Iowa Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5847 Callie Huffman
Ironclad
5 * Iowa Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 5837 Unity4Tech
5 * Iowa Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Chad Seuser
5 * Iowa Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 967 Jerry Berns
Iron Lions
5 * Las Vegas Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6821 Ashley Farrell
Rogue Techs
5 * Las Vegas Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4984 Halley Brewer
Bullseye
5 * Las Vegas Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2486 CocoNuts
5 * Las Vegas Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Jean Hoppert
5 * Las Vegas Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6415 Burhan Sengun
GULTEPE ROBOTICS
5 * Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Presented by the Medtronic Foundation (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2502 Ravisha Jaiswal
Talon Robotics
5 * Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Presented by the Medtronic Foundation (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3792 Sophia Eaton
The Army Ants
5 * Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Presented by the Medtronic Foundation (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 3792 The Army Ants
5 * Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Presented by the Medtronic Foundation (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Freestyle Productions
5 * Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Presented by the Medtronic Foundation (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2470 Brian Schulte
Team BJORG
5 * Minnesota North Star Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2177 Maisie Mische
The Robettes
5 * Minnesota North Star Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4277 Andrew Tran
Thingamajiggers
5 * Minnesota North Star Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2500 Herobotics
5 * Minnesota North Star Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year 3M Warehouse Crew
5 * Minnesota North Star Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3100 Charles Nepomuceno
Lightning Turtles
5 * Monterey Bay Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7667 Christopher Olivier
OtterBots
5 * Monterey Bay Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4255 Reem Elyas
RoboDores
5 * Monterey Bay Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
5 * Monterey Bay Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Robin Coyne
5 * Monterey Bay Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5104 Robert Hyde
BreakerBots
5 * NE District Greater Boston Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2877 LigerBots
5 * NE District Southern NH Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4905 Andromeda One
5 * ONT District North Bay Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
5 * ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
5 * PCH District Albany Event presented by Procter & Gamble (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1002 The CircuitRunners
5 * PNW District Auburn Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
5 * PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2635 Lake Monsters
5 * Sacramento Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1458 Zane Moeller
Red Tie Robotics
5 * Sacramento Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6814 Haoxiang Sun
Ellipse
5 * Sacramento Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1197 TorBots
5 * Sacramento Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Richard McCann
5 * Sacramento Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2204 Gary Gin
Rambots
5 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7717 Ignacio Fernandez
Steam Punks
5 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7400 Maya Maciel-Seidman
ThunderMiners
5 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2869 Regal Eagles
5 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Beryl Johnsen-Seeberger
5 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Holly Engel
5 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 353 Steven Kunz
POBots
5 * Smoky Mountains Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2393 Hazel Mitrik
Robotichauns
5 * Smoky Mountains Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3138 Neeti Prasad
Innovators Robotics
5 * Smoky Mountains Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1466 Webb Robotics
5 * Smoky Mountains Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Fred Wettling
5 * Smoky Mountains Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1466 Jenifer Lawrie
Webb Robotics
4 * Beijing Cultural Exchange Event #2 (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6986 Xinran Li
PPT Bots
4 * Beijing Cultural Exchange Event #2 (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6986 Yiyan Zhai
PPT Bots
4 * Beijing Cultural Exchange Event #2 (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 6304 EAGLE
4 * Beijing Cultural Exchange Event #2 (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year RuiQing Shen
4 * Beijing Cultural Exchange Event #2 (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5451 XUGUO HE
Supernova
4 * Central Illinois Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5442 Trinaty Unruh
Mechanical Monarchy
4 * Central Illinois Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4096 Jonathan Lau
Ctrl-Z
4 * Central Illinois Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2341 Sprockets
4 * Central Illinois Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Ben Streeter
4 * Central Illinois Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1736 Nicholas Dunne
Robot Casserole
4 * Central New York Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4203 Elizabeth Brantley
RoboKronos
4 * Central New York Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5736 Alec Mierzejewski
Kingsmen Robotics
4 * Central New York Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 3794 Tecmilenio WinT
4 * Central New York Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4930 Jon Kiddy
Electric Mayhem
4 * CHS District Blacksburg VA Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 422 Mech Tech Dragons
4 * CHS District Edgewater MD Event sponsored by Leidos (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4541 CAV-ineers
4 * Colorado Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1410 Cian Capacci
The Kraken
4 * Colorado Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3729 Phoenix Lee
The Raiders
4 * Colorado Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 4944 The Hi Fives
4 * Colorado Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Denise Henry
4 * Colorado Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1339 Joel Noble
AngelBotics
4 * FIM District Center Line Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 201 The FEDS
4 * FIM District Lansing Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1684 The Chimeras
4 * FIM District Lincoln Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
4 * FIM District Midland Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 5216 E-Ville Empire
4 * FIM District West Michigan Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
4 * FIT District Austin Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 6800 ViperBots Valor
4 * FIT District Dallas Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4192 Flower Mound Tech Club Jaguar Robotics
4 * FIT District Houston Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
4 * FMA District Bridgewater-Raritan Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
4 * FMA District Seneca Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 433 Firebirds
4 * FNC District Guilford County Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 6004 f(x) Robotics
4 * Greater Pittsburgh Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3504 Anna Nesbitt
Girls of Steel
4 * Greater Pittsburgh Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3504 Norah Ostin
Girls of Steel
4 * Greater Pittsburgh Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 5740 Trojanators
4 * Greater Pittsburgh Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Steel City Robotics Alliance
4 * Greater Pittsburgh Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3062 Kristin Fontana
Spartan Robotics
4 * Hawaii Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3880 Evan Curry
Tiki Techs
4 * Hawaii Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 426 Lauren Violette
Zombie Apocalypse Counter Task Force
4 * Hawaii Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2438 'Iobotics
4 * Hawaii Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year April Danyluk
4 * Hawaii Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 359 Randy Wood
Hawaiian Kids
4 * Heartland Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5126 Nathan Shaw
Electromagnetic Panthers (E.M.P.)
4 * Heartland Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 935 Jakob Graber
RaileRobotics
4 * Heartland Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2220 Blue Twilight
4 * Heartland Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Kevin Koepsel
4 * Heartland Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2220 Todd Harpster
Blue Twilight
4 * Hudson Valley Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5123 Navaiya Williams
Mechadogs
4 * Hudson Valley Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7444 Deniz Kiymet
Moon Star Robotics
4 * Hudson Valley Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 5943 The Bad News Gears
4 * Hudson Valley Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Pamela Wong
4 * Hudson Valley Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4122 Douglas Albrecht
Ossining O-Bots
4 * IN District Columbus Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 234 Cyber Blue
4 * ISR District Event #4 (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 3211 The Y Team
4 * Memphis Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3284 Maya Irvine
Camdenton LASER
4 * Memphis Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4924 Lily Rosenow
STEM Pythons
4 * Memphis Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
4 * Memphis Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Mimi Salazar
4 * Memphis Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3319 Kate Caldwell
Galactic Geeks Robotics
4 * NE District Western NE Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 195 CyberKnights
4 * NE District WPI Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1100 The T-Hawks
4 * ONT District University of Waterloo Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 771 SWAT
4 * ONT District York University Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1360 Orbit Robotics
4 * PCH District Carrollton Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4910 East Cobb Robotics 4910
4 * PNW District Bellingham Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 488 Team XBot
4 * PNW District SunDome Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2557 SOTAbots
4 * Regional Laguna (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4010 Dhení Bagundo López
PrepaTec - Nautilus
4 * Regional Laguna (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7037 Oscar Steven Escamilla
Jeunes d'argent
4 * Regional Laguna (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 6606 Tecmilenio PINK HAWKS 6606
4 * Regional Laguna (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Javier Hernández Gallegos
4 * Regional Laguna (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6647 Jorge Ayala
PrepaTec - VOLTEC Robotics
4 * San Francisco Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7563 Laura Giovana Moura Guaiume
SESI SENAI MEGAZORD
4 * San Francisco Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8016 Jack McDonald-Doxsee
Eco Robotics
4 * San Francisco Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 4904 Bot-Provoking
4 * San Francisco Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Melissa Smith
4 * San Francisco Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2473 Charles Williams
Goldstrikers
4 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2638 Reid Fleishman
Rebel Robotics
4 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6024 Aarav Parikh
R Factor
4 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2638 Rebel Robotics
4 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year George Duffy
4 * SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6806 Kuri DiFede
Mineola Wild Reds
4 * South Pacific Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5985 Sarah Eckert
Project Bucephalus
4 * South Pacific Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4537 KJ Jenkins
RoboRoos
4 * South Pacific Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 4613 Barker Redbacks
4 * South Pacific Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Erin Filan
4 * South Pacific Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Fredrik Westling
4 * South Pacific Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5648 Lauren O'Connor
Melbourne RoboCats
4 * Ventura Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2710 Jennifer Kim
JetStream
4 * Ventura Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 691 Olivia Onesti
Project 691 Robotics
4 * Ventura Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2584 Flame of The West
4 * Ventura Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Michael Staitman
4 * Ventura Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5199 Rick Jung
Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
4 * Wisconsin Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8002 Alexa Sievert
The Knack
4 * Wisconsin Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4786 Louisa Wood
Nicolet FEAR
4 * Wisconsin Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1306 BadgerBOTS
4 * Wisconsin Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Taylor Woods
4 * Wisconsin Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 930 Greg Billetdeaux
Mukwonago BEARs
3 * Arizona North Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1138 Lucia Giacalone
Eagle Engineering
3 * Arizona North Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2486 Noah Temprendola
CocoNuts
3 * Arizona North Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 6352 LAUNCH TEAM
3 * Arizona North Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Dan Kipp
3 * Arizona North Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1138 Pauline Breeden
Eagle Engineering
3 * Beijing Cultural Exchange Event #1 (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6997 Ziyang Huang
Bad wolf
3 * Beijing Cultural Exchange Event #1 (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8011 Eric Chen
Guangzhou Wayi
3 * Beijing Cultural Exchange Event #1 (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 6909 SAKURA Tempesta
3 * Beijing Cultural Exchange Event #1 (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Hong Chi
3 * Beijing Cultural Exchange Event #1 (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6940 Wei Guo
Violet Z
3 * Central Valley Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6506 Anjo Pagdanganan
Steel Boot
3 * Central Valley Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2643 Jenna Young
Dark Matter
3 * Central Valley Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 254 The Cheesy Poofs
3 * Central Valley Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Garry Gong
3 * Central Valley Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2035 Rory Buchenroth
Robo Rockin' Bots
3 * CHS District Owings Mills MD Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
3 * CHS District Portsmouth VA Event - See Site Info Document (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2068 Metal Jackets
3 * FIM District Belleville Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
3 * FIM District Detroit Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2960 Automation Nation
3 * FIM District Escanaba Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 3617 Cold Logic
3 * FIM District Gull Lake Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4381 Twisted Devils
3 * FIM District Muskegon Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2405 Techno Trojans
3 * Finger Lakes Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1156 Aline Zarpellon
Under Control
3 * Finger Lakes Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1507 Andrew Hildreth
Warlocks
3 * Finger Lakes Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1156 Under Control
3 * Finger Lakes Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Kristen Gerstung
3 * Finger Lakes Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6868 Cameron Jardine
Cadet Robotics
3 * FIT District Amarillo Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
3 * FIT District Fort Worth Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2583 RoboWarriors
3 * FIT District New Braunfels Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 7621 Iron Rangers
3 * FMA District Robbinsville Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 3637 The Daleks
3 * FMA District Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1640 Sab-BOT-age
3 * FNC District ECU Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
3 * IN District St. Joseph Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 135 Penn Robotics
3 * ISR District Event #3 (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2096 RoboActive
3 * NE District North Shore Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 125 NUTRONs
3 * New York Tech Valley Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7651 Nicholas Watson
Bethlehem Eagles
3 * New York Tech Valley Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3044 Shelby Whitney
Team 0xBE4
3 * New York Tech Valley Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 3044 Team 0xBE4
3 * New York Tech Valley Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3044 Patricia Haskell
Team 0xBE4
3 * Oklahoma Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2723 Katherine Abshagen
Team Rocket
3 * Oklahoma Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7464 Matthew Lewis
ORION
3 * Oklahoma Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 2723 Team Rocket
3 * Oklahoma Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year David Hoffmeier
3 * Oklahoma Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2341 Lori Farris
Sprockets
3 * ONT District Carleton University Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1305 Ice Cubed
3 * ONT District Ryerson University Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 2056 OP Robotics
3 * Orlando Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5557 Porter Bowen
BB-R8ERS
3 * Orlando Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5557 Sabrina Sharma
BB-R8ERS
3 * Orlando Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 180 S.P.A.M.
3 * Orlando Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Stacey Jones
3 * Orlando Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 79 Gary Sims
Team Krunch
3 * PCH District Columbus Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 4188 Columbus Space Program
3 * PNW District Wilsonville Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 568 Nerds of the North
3 * San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1622 Madalyn Nguyen
Team Spyder
3 * San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1967 Cailin Le
The Janksters
3 * San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 498 The Cobra Commanders
3 * San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Jodi Siccardi
3 * San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3476 Saikiran Ramanan
Code Orange
3 * Southern Cross Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7539 Shiv Kampani
Elev8
3 * Southern Cross Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8235 Prashant Iyer
Beyond the Flames
3 * Southern Cross Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 5985 Project Bucephalus
3 * Southern Cross Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Rachel Sieff
3 * Southern Cross Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5985 Lyndell Clark
Project Bucephalus
3 * St. Louis Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 931 Evan Holden
Perpetual Chaos
3 * St. Louis Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7435 Anastasia Cook
CYBERTRONICS
3 * St. Louis Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 1678 Citrus Circuits
3 * St. Louis Regional (Cancelled) Volunteer of the Year Dave Zilz
3 * St. Louis Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4329 David Zilz
Lutheran Roboteers
3 Bosphorus Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 7285 Sneaky Snakes
3 Bosphorus Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 7758 MEVOLUTION
3 Bosphorus Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 8240 Atatürk Robotics
3 Bosphorus Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 7296 TeRoBoT
3 Bosphorus Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7851 Nikita Usatyuk
NeuraBlink
3 Bosphorus Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3646 Boran Ocak
INTEGRA BAHCESEHIR
3 Bosphorus Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 7828 KALROBOTICS
3 Bosphorus Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8084 ALFA ROBOTICS
3 Bosphorus Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7228 Tigers
3 Bosphorus Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6989 KAISER
3 Bosphorus Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 6025 Adroit Androids
3 Bosphorus Regional Judges' Award 6431 NoktaParantez
3 Bosphorus Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 6417 Fridolins
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Chairman's Award 6014 ARC
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 7830 Ultimate Robotics
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Finalists 8151 WildFire
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Finalists 7536 ANKA ROBOTICS
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Finalists 7296 TeRoBoT
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Finalists 6989 KAISER
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Winners 3646 INTEGRA BAHCESEHIR
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Winners 8084 ALFA ROBOTICS
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Winners 7285 Sneaky Snakes
3 Bosphorus Regional Rookie All Star Award 8092 Greatest Of All Times
3 Bosphorus Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8042 Fenrir
3 Bosphorus Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 8146 Albatros
3 Bosphorus Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 7439 QUBIT
3 Bosphorus Regional Volunteer of the Year Burcu Özgen
3 Bosphorus Regional Wildcard 6989 KAISER
3 Bosphorus Regional Wildcard 7296 TeRoBoT
3 Bosphorus Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 7285 Vatan Aksoy Tezer
Sneaky Snakes
2 * FMA District Mount Olive Event (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
2 * PNW District Auburn Mountainview Event - See Site Info Document (Cancelled) District Chairman's Award 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
2 * Science Park Taichung Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7636 Che Wei Chang
Robomania
2 * Science Park Taichung Regional (Cancelled) FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7636 Yang Tung-Lun
Robomania
2 * Science Park Taichung Regional (Cancelled) Regional Chairman's Award 4253 Raid Zero
2 * Science Park Taichung Regional (Cancelled) Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6083 Cheng-Hung Chen
Overlooking
2 Arkansas Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3039 Wildcat Robotics
2 Arkansas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4576 Red Nation Robotics
2 Arkansas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2080 Torbotics
2 Arkansas Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
2 Arkansas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4403 Paulina Alamán
PrepaTec - PEÑOLES - ROULT
2 Arkansas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4635 Alejandro Sánchez
PrepaTec - Botbusters
2 Arkansas Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 364 Team Fusion
2 Arkansas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8043 Neon Ryders
2 Arkansas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3966 L&N STEMpunks
2 Arkansas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 16 Bomb Squad
2 Arkansas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1421 Team Chaos
2 Arkansas Regional Judges' Award 2992 The S.S. Prometheus
2 Arkansas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3937 Breakaway
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4265 Secret City Wildbots
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5006 Apophis
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Finalists 1723 The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Finalists 3937 Breakaway
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Finalists 3959 Mech Tech
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Winners 4576 Red Nation Robotics
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Winners 16 Bomb Squad
2 Arkansas Regional Regional Winners 4087 Falcon Robotics
2 Arkansas Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3593 Invictus
2 Arkansas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4403 PrepaTec - PEÑOLES - ROULT
2 Arkansas Regional Volunteer of the Year Pamela Mangrum
2 Arkansas Regional Wildcard 3959 Mech Tech
2 Arkansas Regional Wildcard 3937 Breakaway
2 Arkansas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2393 Scott Palko
Robotichauns
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3256 WarriorBorgs
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 7190 Vancouver Rainstorms
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4627 Manning Robotics
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 7498 Wingus & Dingus
2 Canadian Pacific Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3256 Kashyap Chaturvedula
WarriorBorgs
2 Canadian Pacific Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7787 Andrew Du
Reynolds Reybots
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 8331 Carson Graham Robotics
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8312 Royals Robotics
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7169 Belmont Bytes
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6390 Hephaestus
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4270 Crusaders
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Judges' Award 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3598 SEStematic Eliminators
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3008 Team Magma
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6485 Mecha Mustangs
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Regional Finalists 7796 Breaker Robotics
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Regional Finalists 7287 Esquimalt Atom Smashers
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Regional Finalists 6485 Mecha Mustangs
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Regional Finalists 6390 Hephaestus
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Regional Winners 6486 Ten More Tons
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Regional Winners 7498 Wingus & Dingus
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Regional Winners 3598 SEStematic Eliminators
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Rookie All Star Award 8339 Penticton Robotics
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8322 Peter Skene Ogden Roughneck Robotics
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3598 SEStematic Eliminators
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 216 More RoboDawgs
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Volunteer of the Year Lucy & Jonathan Mears
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Wildcard 6390 Hephaestus
2 Canadian Pacific Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3256 Son Diep
WarriorBorgs
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 888 Robotiators
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4456 Mech Cadets
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture District Chairman's Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture District Engineering Inspiration Award 449 The Blair Robot Project
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture District Event Finalist 2912 Panther Robotics
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture District Event Finalist 3793 CyberTitans
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture District Event Finalist 611 Saxons
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture District Event Winner 7886 Cadet Robotics
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture District Event Winner 2421 RTR Team Robotics
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture District Event Winner 6213 Team Quantum
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture District Event Winner 888 Robotiators
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2537 Space RAIDers
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2534 Lumberjack Robotics
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 7714 RedRoad
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Highest Rookie Seed 8217 Generals Robotics
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6584 AHC Transformers
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5945 |CTRL| (Absolute Control)
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5338 RoboLoCo
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Judges' Award 5243 Aegis Robotics
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2912 Panther Robotics
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Rookie All Star Award 8217 Generals Robotics
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8230 KoiBots
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4514 Calvert STEAM Works
2 CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Accenture Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2180 Zero Gravity
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 401 Copperhead Robotics
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1599 CircuiTree
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy District Chairman's Award 1086 Blue Cheese
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy District Engineering Inspiration Award 540 TALON 540
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy District Event Finalist 1610 ⛴ Blackwater Robotics ⛴
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy District Event Finalist 2106 The Junkyard Dogs
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy District Event Finalist 1123 AIM ⛟ Robotics
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy District Event Winner 5804 TORCH
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy District Event Winner 1086 Blue Cheese
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy District Event Winner 1522 DOTM - Defenders of the Multiverse : Hanover High School
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 422 Mech Tech Dragons
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5804 TORCH
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2106 The Junkyard Dogs
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7429 Convergence
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 384 SPARKY 384
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 6334 Aluminati
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Judges' Award 3136 Official Robotics Constructors of Ashland
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2890 The Hawk Collective
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1262 the STAGS
2 CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1262 the STAGS
2 Del Mar Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3647 Millennium Falcons
2 Del Mar Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 7157 μBotics
2 Del Mar Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3128 Aluminum Narwhals
2 Del Mar Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5851 Striking Vikings
2 Del Mar Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2658 Toshko Andreev
Σ-Motion
2 Del Mar Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3341 Melody Chu
Option 16
2 Del Mar Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2485 W.A.R. Lords
2 Del Mar Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8006 Cathedral High School
2 Del Mar Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6704 Mid Pacific Owl Robotics
2 Del Mar Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 294 Beach Cities Robotics
2 Del Mar Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
2 Del Mar Regional Judges' Award 7042 Poly Rabbotics
2 Del Mar Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2658 Σ-Motion
2 Del Mar Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1622 Team Spyder
2 Del Mar Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3341 Option 16
2 Del Mar Regional Regional Finalists 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
2 Del Mar Regional Regional Finalists 5851 Striking Vikings
2 Del Mar Regional Regional Finalists 2485 W.A.R. Lords
2 Del Mar Regional Regional Winners 6704 Mid Pacific Owl Robotics
2 Del Mar Regional Regional Winners 3255 Super NURDs
2 Del Mar Regional Regional Winners 2945 Steel Mustangs
2 Del Mar Regional Rookie All Star Award 8006 Cathedral High School
2 Del Mar Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2437 Lancer Robotics
2 Del Mar Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1159 Ramona Rampage
2 Del Mar Regional Wildcard 5851 Striking Vikings
2 Del Mar Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6960 Richard Sisk
The Rusty Huskies
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5528 Ultime Novo
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3386 Tornades
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3996 RIKITIK
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5618 Edouard Moffet
PLS
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2626 Xavier Lefebvre
Evolution
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5618 PLS
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8166 INTECHNE
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7605 ASTRO
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3360 Hyperion
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3117 Harfangs
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Judges' Award 4947 Fenix
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3986 Express-O
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3990 Tech for Kids
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2626 Evolution
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Regional Finalists 4955 LA Tech
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Regional Finalists 5528 Ultime Novo
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Regional Finalists 3996 RIKITIK
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Regional Winners 2626 Evolution
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Regional Winners 3360 Hyperion
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Regional Winners 3990 Tech for Kids
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Rookie All Star Award 8166 INTECHNE
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3544 Spartiates
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5179 Les Sénateurs
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Volunteer of the Year FRANCOIS GRONDIN
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Wildcard 3996 RIKITIK
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Wildcard 4955 LA Tech
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Wildcard 5528 Ultime Novo
2 Festival de Robotique a Sherbrooke Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5528 Sonia Carier
Ultime Novo
2 FIM District Jackson Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5530 The Greenhills Lawnmowers
2 FIM District Jackson Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6580 Positive Charge
2 FIM District Jackson Event District Chairman's Award 1023 Bedford Express
2 FIM District Jackson Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3655 Tractor Technicians
2 FIM District Jackson Event District Event Finalist 2611 Jacktown Vectors
2 FIM District Jackson Event District Event Finalist 5676 The H.E.R.O.E.S
2 FIM District Jackson Event District Event Finalist 5205 FullMetal-Jackets
2 FIM District Jackson Event District Event Winner 862 Lightning Robotics
2 FIM District Jackson Event District Event Winner 1023 Bedford Express
2 FIM District Jackson Event District Event Winner 6591 Panther Powered Robotics
2 FIM District Jackson Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 862 Lightning Robotics
2 FIM District Jackson Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 7197 Mountie MegaBots
2 FIM District Jackson Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6591 Panther Powered Robotics
2 FIM District Jackson Event Highest Rookie Seed 8373 B.E.N. v9.5
2 FIM District Jackson Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4216 Blue Ops Robotics
2 FIM District Jackson Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5675 WiredCats
2 FIM District Jackson Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3175 Knight Vision
2 FIM District Jackson Event Judges' Award 5205 FullMetal-Jackets
2 FIM District Jackson Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5674 The Gearhounds
2 FIM District Jackson Event Rookie All Star Award 8373 B.E.N. v9.5
2 FIM District Jackson Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8275 Technical Difficulties
2 FIM District Jackson Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 6591 Panther Powered Robotics
2 FIM District Jackson Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5676 The H.E.R.O.E.S
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 314 The Megatron Oracles
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 7289 Blue Eagles
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 District Chairman's Award 503 Frog Force
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 District Engineering Inspiration Award 1684 The Chimeras
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 District Event Finalist 503 Frog Force
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 District Event Finalist 7192 Blue Thunderneers
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 District Event Finalist 5533 Electric Horse Power
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 District Event Winner 3534 House of Cards
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 District Event Winner 8400 Boyne Falls Loggers
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 District Event Winner 1684 The Chimeras
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 201 The FEDS
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5046 Jacked Up Jackets
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3667 Mecanum Knights
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Highest Rookie Seed 8193 The Steel Stingers
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 703 Team Phoenix
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 70 More Martians
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5166 Fabricators
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Judges' Award 5234 MarauderBots
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3534 House of Cards
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Rookie All Star Award 8193 The Steel Stingers
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8400 Boyne Falls Loggers
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 830 The RatPack
2 FIM District Kettering University Event #2 Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 830 The RatPack
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6637 BetaWolves
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6088 Stephenson Eagles
2 FIM District Kingsford Event District Chairman's Award 3875 Red Storm Robotics
2 FIM District Kingsford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2586 Copper Bots
2 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Finalist 4391 BraveBots
2 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Finalist 3875 Red Storm Robotics
2 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Finalist 7768 The Iron Hill Automatons
2 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Winner 6569 Gladiators
2 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Winner 7782 Wolverine Circuit Breakers
2 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Winner 857 Superior Roboworks
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3602 RoboMos
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2867 ElkLogics
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4391 BraveBots
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Highest Rookie Seed 8425 Happy Rock Brave Bots
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6538 Linc-Bots
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6113 M.A.R.C. 1
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 857 Superior Roboworks
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Judges' Award 6557 S.R.U - Special Robotics Unit
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 7782 Wolverine Circuit Breakers
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Rookie All Star Award 8425 Happy Rock Brave Bots
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8382 Flivver Robotics
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5534 Onaway Onabots
2 FIM District Kingsford Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6079 JET SET
2 FIM District Milford Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3536 Electro Eagles
2 FIM District Milford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 7769 O.S. CREW
2 FIM District Milford Event District Chairman's Award 66 Grizzly Robotics
2 FIM District Milford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
2 FIM District Milford Event District Event Finalist 5053 Lakers
2 FIM District Milford Event District Event Finalist 7769 O.S. CREW
2 FIM District Milford Event District Event Finalist 7553 OSTC - SWEET BOTS
2 FIM District Milford Event District Event Winner 1189 The Gearheads
2 FIM District Milford Event District Event Winner 5561 Raider Robotics
2 FIM District Milford Event District Event Winner 67 The HOT Team
2 FIM District Milford Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 7660 The Byting Irish
2 FIM District Milford Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 51 The Wings of Fire
2 FIM District Milford Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 308 Monsters
2 FIM District Milford Event Highest Rookie Seed 8314 CPS Tigers 1
2 FIM District Milford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7598 SCA Constellations
2 FIM District Milford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
2 FIM District Milford Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 67 The HOT Team
2 FIM District Milford Event Judges' Award 7147 Falcons Senior Robo Team
2 FIM District Milford Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3707 Brighton TechnoDogs
2 FIM District Milford Event Rookie All Star Award 8299 Techno Falcons
2 FIM District Milford Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8314 CPS Tigers 1
2 FIM District Milford Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
2 FIM District Milford Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5167 Vi-Bots
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2054 Tech Vikes
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5927 Globetrotters
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event District Chairman's Award 4855 Ramageddon
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 226 Hammerheads
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event District Event Finalist 3620 Average Joes
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event District Event Finalist 2054 Tech Vikes
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event District Event Finalist 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event District Event Winner 5927 Globetrotters
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event District Event Winner 226 Hammerheads
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event District Event Winner 6588 Counter-Torque Robotics
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2767 Stryke Force
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2619 The Charge
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Highest Rookie Seed 8342 m(stee) squared
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5926 Da MOOse
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2337 EngiNERDs
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3620 Average Joes
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Judges' Award 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5056 MegaHurtz Robotics
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Rookie All Star Award 8342 m(stee) squared
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8363 Marcellus Wildbots
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2959 Robotarians
2 FIM District St. Joseph Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4409 Ground Zero
2 FIT District Channelview Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 418 Purple Haze
2 FIT District Channelview Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 7616 Cerberus
2 FIT District Channelview Event District Chairman's Award 5427 Steel Talons
2 FIT District Channelview Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 7494 Circuit Bizurkers
2 FIT District Channelview Event District Event Finalist 7418 Channelview TechnoFalcons
2 FIT District Channelview Event District Event Finalist 5829 AwtyBots
2 FIT District Channelview Event District Event Finalist 4587 Jersey Voltage
2 FIT District Channelview Event District Event Winner 8210 Rambotics Inc.
2 FIT District Channelview Event District Event Winner 5892 Energy HEROs
2 FIT District Channelview Event District Event Winner 418 Purple Haze
2 FIT District Channelview Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3103 Iron Plaid
2 FIT District Channelview Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 231 High Voltage
2 FIT District Channelview Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1255 Blarglefish
2 FIT District Channelview Event Highest Rookie Seed 8370 Glow With The Flow
2 FIT District Channelview Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7418 Channelview TechnoFalcons
2 FIT District Channelview Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4328 Furious Falcons
2 FIT District Channelview Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 324 Chips
2 FIT District Channelview Event Judges' Award 8210 Rambotics Inc.
2 FIT District Channelview Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5892 Energy HEROs
2 FIT District Channelview Event Rookie All Star Award 8150 Tungsten
2 FIT District Channelview Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8370 Glow With The Flow
2 FIT District Channelview Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 7494 Circuit Bizurkers
2 FIT District Channelview Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4639 The RoboSpartans
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3679 rattlers
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5726 RHUMBOTZ
2 FIT District Del Rio Event District Chairman's Award 1164 Project NEO
2 FIT District Del Rio Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
2 FIT District Del Rio Event District Event Finalist 8414 Science Academy of South Texas
2 FIT District Del Rio Event District Event Finalist 7492 CavBots
2 FIT District Del Rio Event District Event Finalist 2848 Rangers
2 FIT District Del Rio Event District Event Winner 7088 Robodogs
2 FIT District Del Rio Event District Event Winner 1164 Project NEO
2 FIT District Del Rio Event District Event Winner 2158 ausTIN CANs
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5960 Mighty ROBO-RANGERS
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 7492 CavBots
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6830 Hogbotics
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Highest Rookie Seed 8019 Patriot Engineering
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4378 Dark Knights
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2158 ausTIN CANs
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2848 Rangers
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Judges' Award 5047 DV CONQUISTABOTS
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 7521 ULTIMATE Robotics
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Rookie All Star Award 8019 Patriot Engineering
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8414 Science Academy of South Texas
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5894 J.E.H.S. CyberJags
2 FIT District Del Rio Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2966 Tiger Tech
2 FIT District Plano Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 118 Robonauts
2 FIT District Plano Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6672 Fusion Corps
2 FIT District Plano Event District Chairman's Award 5431 Titan Robotics
2 FIT District Plano Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5414 Pearadox
2 FIT District Plano Event District Event Finalist 5414 Pearadox
2 FIT District Plano Event District Event Finalist 7321 Aguila Robotica
2 FIT District Plano Event District Event Finalist 6672 Fusion Corps
2 FIT District Plano Event District Event Winner 7119 Sunset RoboBison
2 FIT District Plano Event District Event Winner 148 Robowranglers
2 FIT District Plano Event District Event Winner 118 Robonauts
2 FIT District Plano Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 7503 Radicubs
2 FIT District Plano Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 148 Robowranglers
2 FIT District Plano Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6655 Texan Robotics
2 FIT District Plano Event Highest Rookie Seed 8055 EGM Robotics
2 FIT District Plano Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1745 The P-51 Mustangs
2 FIT District Plano Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6751 RoboFlash
2 FIT District Plano Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 6369 Mercenary Robotics
2 FIT District Plano Event Judges' Award 4192 Flower Mound Tech Club Jaguar Robotics
2 FIT District Plano Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3802 ✨RoboPOP✨
2 FIT District Plano Event Rookie All Star Award 8055 EGM Robotics
2 FIT District Plano Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 7120 ThunderChicas
2 FIT District Plano Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3355 Purple Vipers
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2655 The Flying Platypi
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4541 CAV-ineers
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Chairman's Award 3737 Roto Raptors
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 6729 RobCoBots
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 4534 Wired Wizards
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 7270 The Bandits
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 3196 Team SPORK
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 6177 Atomic-Robotic-Dogs
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Winner 3661 RoboWolves
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Winner 2655 The Flying Platypi
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Winner 1533 Triple Strange
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 7443 Overhills Jag-Wires
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4534 Wired Wizards
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3506 YETI Robotics
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Highest Rookie Seed 8315 Spartan Robots
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2640 HOTBOTZ
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2682 Boneyard Robotics 2682
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1225 The Gorillas
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Judges' Award 4795 EastBots
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3196 Team SPORK
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Rookie All Star Award 8030 East lincoln Iron stangs
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8304 MaST
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 7443 Overhills Jag-Wires
2 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 7715 Robo-Banditos
2 IN District Bloomington Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1501 Team THRUST
2 IN District Bloomington Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 447 Team Roboto
2 IN District Bloomington Event District Chairman's Award 1741 Red Alert
2 IN District Bloomington Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4926 GalacTech
2 IN District Bloomington Event District Event Finalist 7457 suPURDUEper Robotics
2 IN District Bloomington Event District Event Finalist 3559 Thundercats
2 IN District Bloomington Event District Event Finalist 1501 Team THRUST
2 IN District Bloomington Event District Event Winner 234 Cyber Blue
2 IN District Bloomington Event District Event Winner 7657 ThunderBots
2 IN District Bloomington Event District Event Winner 1720 PhyXTGears
2 IN District Bloomington Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 234 Cyber Blue
2 IN District Bloomington Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1720 PhyXTGears
2 IN District Bloomington Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6721 Tindley Trailblazers
2 IN District Bloomington Event Highest Rookie Seed 8116 Hatchet Robotics
2 IN District Bloomington Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4580 Conductors
2 IN District Bloomington Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
2 IN District Bloomington Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5188 Area 5188 : Classified Robotics
2 IN District Bloomington Event Judges' Award 3147 Munster Horsepower
2 IN District Bloomington Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
2 IN District Bloomington Event Rookie All Star Award 8116 Hatchet Robotics
2 IN District Bloomington Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8103 East Noble High School
2 IN District Bloomington Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4926 GalacTech
2 IN District Bloomington Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6956 SHAM-ROCK-BOTICS ☘
2 Istanbul Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2905 Sultans of Turkiye
2 Istanbul Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 8153 Tech 4 Peace
2 Istanbul Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5993 Istech Robotic Society
2 Istanbul Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 7576 FMWill
2 Istanbul Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6988 Arif Kerem Dayı
ACI 35
2 Istanbul Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6429 Zeynep Naz Avcı
4th Dimension
2 Istanbul Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6429 4th Dimension
2 Istanbul Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8079 River Robotics Team
2 Istanbul Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7575 Stark Robotics
2 Istanbul Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6417 Fridolins
2 Istanbul Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 6838 X-SHARC
2 Istanbul Regional Judges' Award 7466 Cymurghs
2 Istanbul Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 6435 Jetson's Robotics
2 Istanbul Regional Regional Chairman's Award 6025 Adroit Androids
2 Istanbul Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 7742 Cosmos Robot Works
2 Istanbul Regional Regional Finalists 8070 CyberGriffins
2 Istanbul Regional Regional Finalists 8220 SPACE TIGERS
2 Istanbul Regional Regional Finalists 6228 MAT Robotics
2 Istanbul Regional Regional Winners 7292 HITIT ANGELS
2 Istanbul Regional Regional Winners 8079 River Robotics Team
2 Istanbul Regional Regional Winners 5655 KelRot
2 Istanbul Regional Rookie All Star Award 8079 River Robotics Team
2 Istanbul Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8242 Tekno NFL
2 Istanbul Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 7830 Ultimate Robotics
2 Istanbul Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 7830 Ultimate Robotics
2 Istanbul Regional Volunteer of the Year Mert Yüksekgönül
2 Istanbul Regional Wildcard 6228 MAT Robotics
2 Istanbul Regional Wildcard 8070 CyberGriffins
2 Istanbul Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2905 METE KARACA
Sultans of Turkiye
2 Lake Superior Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2823 The Automatons
2 Lake Superior Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3058 AnnDroids
2 Lake Superior Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1816 "The Green Machine"
2 Lake Superior Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 7068 Mechanical Masterminds
2 Lake Superior Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2526 Sara Nadian
Crimson Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6318 Alexander Scheibe
FE Freedom Engineers
2 Lake Superior Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5653 Iron Mosquitos
2 Lake Superior Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8416 ElyRobots1
2 Lake Superior Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2177 The Robettes
2 Lake Superior Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5576 Team Terminator
2 Lake Superior Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2264 Trojan Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Judges' Award 6217 Bomb-Botz
2 Lake Superior Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4845 Lion's Pride
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2526 Crimson Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4009 Denfeld DNA Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalists 2526 Crimson Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalists 5348 Charger Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Finalists 4728 Rocori Rench Reckers
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winners 167 Children of the Corn
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winners 1816 "The Green Machine"
2 Lake Superior Regional Regional Winners 5464 Bluejacket Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Rookie All Star Award 8416 ElyRobots1
2 Lake Superior Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8372 HCN Storm
2 Lake Superior Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 7797 Cloquet's RipSaw Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2169 KING TeC
2 Lake Superior Regional Volunteer of the Year University of Minnesota Duluth
2 Lake Superior Regional Wildcard 4728 Rocori Rench Reckers
2 Lake Superior Regional Wildcard 5348 Charger Robotics
2 Lake Superior Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3134 Jesse Frost
The Accelerators
2 Los Angeles Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4201 The Vitruvian Bots
2 Los Angeles Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4578 CometBots
2 Los Angeles Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 597 The Wolverines
2 Los Angeles Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 207 METALCRAFTERS
2 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 687 Shua Cho
The Nerd Herd
2 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2637 Benjamin Lappinga
Phantom Catz
2 Los Angeles Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1515 MorTorq
2 Los Angeles Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8159 Golden Horn
2 Los Angeles Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5802 Los STEMateros
2 Los Angeles Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 987 HIGHROLLERS
2 Los Angeles Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1836 The MilkenKnights
2 Los Angeles Regional Judges' Award 5089 Robo-Nerds
2 Los Angeles Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1197 TorBots
2 Los Angeles Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4400 PEÑOLES - CERBOTICS
2 Los Angeles Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5553 Robo'Lyon
2 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalists 5124 West Torrance Robotics
2 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalists 2576 Chilean Heart
2 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalists 1197 TorBots
2 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winners 4201 The Vitruvian Bots
2 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winners 987 HIGHROLLERS
2 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winners 6000 Firehawk Robotics
2 Los Angeles Regional Rookie All Star Award 8159 Golden Horn
2 Los Angeles Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1452 Omnicats
2 Los Angeles Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2637 Phantom Catz
2 Los Angeles Regional Volunteer of the Year JPL Led by Kimberly Lievense
2 Los Angeles Regional Wildcard 2576 Chilean Heart
2 Los Angeles Regional Wildcard 1197 TorBots
2 Los Angeles Regional Wildcard 5124 West Torrance Robotics
2 Los Angeles Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2637 Mike Hashiro
Phantom Catz
2 Midwest Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1756 Argos
2 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 7411 CrossThreaded
2 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 6381 Red Raider Robotics
2 Midwest Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 111 WildStang
2 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4191 Hasan Arda Sezer
IMC
2 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3061 Jasmine Zhang
Huskie Robotics
2 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2451 PWNAGE
2 Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8122 Robotic Eagles
2 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4096 Ctrl-Z
2 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5133 PrepaTec - Blue Steel
2 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3197 HexHounds
2 Midwest Regional Judges' Award 3352 Flaming Monkeys 4-H Robotics Club
2 Midwest Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4296 Trident Robotics
2 Midwest Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4191 IMC
2 Midwest Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2338 Gear It Forward
2 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 3488 Eagle Army
2 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 1732 Hilltoppers
2 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 1625 Winnovation
2 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 2022 Titan Robotics
2 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 2338 Gear It Forward
2 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 7411 CrossThreaded
2 Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 8096 Cache Money
2 Midwest Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8029 Mustang Mafia
2 Midwest Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5847 Ironclad
2 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4645 The Chicago Style BotDogs
2 Midwest Regional Volunteer of the Year Polly Kahler
2 Midwest Regional Wildcard 1625 Winnovation
2 Midwest Regional Wildcard 1732 Hilltoppers
2 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2451 Ronald Faulkner
PWNAGE
2 NE District SE Mass Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4564 Orange Chaos
2 NE District SE Mass Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6731 Record Robotics
2 NE District SE Mass Event District Chairman's Award 2168 Aluminum Falcons
2 NE District SE Mass Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 6201 The Highlanders
2 NE District SE Mass Event District Event Finalist 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
2 NE District SE Mass Event District Event Finalist 6731 Record Robotics
2 NE District SE Mass Event District Event Finalist 78 AIR STRIKE
2 NE District SE Mass Event District Event Winner 88 TJ²
2 NE District SE Mass Event District Event Winner 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
2 NE District SE Mass Event District Event Winner 2168 Aluminum Falcons
2 NE District SE Mass Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1757 Wolverines
2 NE District SE Mass Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4048 Redshift
2 NE District SE Mass Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 88 TJ²
2 NE District SE Mass Event Highest Rookie Seed 8013 Boston Lions
2 NE District SE Mass Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2342 Team Phoenix
2 NE District SE Mass Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1768 RoboChiefs
2 NE District SE Mass Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5000 Hammerheads
2 NE District SE Mass Event Judges' Award 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
2 NE District SE Mass Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 78 AIR STRIKE
2 NE District SE Mass Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8023 LRTC 8023 Northern Forge
2 NE District SE Mass Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
2 NE District SE Mass Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2262 Robo-Panthers
2 NE District Waterbury Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 716 Who'sCTEKS
2 NE District Waterbury Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 237 Black Magic Robotics
2 NE District Waterbury Event District Chairman's Award 3654 TechTigers
2 NE District Waterbury Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
2 NE District Waterbury Event District Event Finalist 3566 Gone Fishin'
2 NE District Waterbury Event District Event Finalist 7760 PomTech
2 NE District Waterbury Event District Event Finalist 8085 MOJO
2 NE District Waterbury Event District Event Winner 176 Aces High
2 NE District Waterbury Event District Event Winner 999 MechaRAMS
2 NE District Waterbury Event District Event Winner 177 Bobcat Robotics
2 NE District Waterbury Event District Event Winner 4572 BArlow RobAutics
2 NE District Waterbury Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4557 FullMetal Falcons
2 NE District Waterbury Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 839 Rosie Robotics
2 NE District Waterbury Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 558 Elm City Robo Squad
2 NE District Waterbury Event Highest Rookie Seed 8085 MOJO
2 NE District Waterbury Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6333 Scavenger Robotics
2 NE District Waterbury Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7407 Wired Boars
2 NE District Waterbury Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 230 Gaelhawks
2 NE District Waterbury Event Judges' Award 6811 Gunnery Gears
2 NE District Waterbury Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 176 Aces High
2 NE District Waterbury Event Rookie All Star Award 8085 MOJO
2 NE District Waterbury Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8167 Cognatives
2 NE District Waterbury Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 230 Gaelhawks
2 NE District Waterbury Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 7869 The Fun Gang
2 Northern Lights Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2052 KnightKrawler
2 Northern Lights Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2491 NoMythic
2 Northern Lights Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 6421 WarriorBots
2 Northern Lights Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 7103 Robo Remedy @ MLHS
2 Northern Lights Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4624 Nicholas Pilcher
Rebel Alliance
2 Northern Lights Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2512 Harper Wittmers
Duluth East Daredevils
2 Northern Lights Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1259 Paradigm Shift
2 Northern Lights Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8422 Pillager High School
2 Northern Lights Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7619 illumiBOTi
2 Northern Lights Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 967 Iron Lions
2 Northern Lights Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4624 Rebel Alliance
2 Northern Lights Regional Judges' Award 3381 Droid Rage
2 Northern Lights Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 7021 TC Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2202 BEAST Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2987 Rogue Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Finalists 2846 FireBears
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Finalists 7021 TC Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Finalists 2987 Rogue Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Winners 2052 KnightKrawler
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Winners 4182 Viking Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Regional Winners 2491 NoMythic
2 Northern Lights Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 6421 WarriorBots
2 Northern Lights Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2531 RoboHawks
2 Northern Lights Regional Volunteer of the Year Rachel Koppendrayer
2 Northern Lights Regional Wildcard 7021 TC Robotics
2 Northern Lights Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2846 Tom Lageson
FireBears
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4015 Jag
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6544 A-Team Robotics
2 ONT District Georgian College Event District Chairman's Award 865 WARP7
2 ONT District Georgian College Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4525 Renaissance Robotics
2 ONT District Georgian College Event District Event Finalist 1374 Amped Up
2 ONT District Georgian College Event District Event Finalist 781 Kinetic Knights
2 ONT District Georgian College Event District Event Finalist 4015 Jag
2 ONT District Georgian College Event District Event Winner 865 WARP7
2 ONT District Georgian College Event District Event Winner 1325 Inverse Paradox
2 ONT District Georgian College Event District Event Winner 6859 BML Robotics
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1360 Orbit Robotics
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1325 Inverse Paradox
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6864 Gryphtech Robotics
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4936 Viral Vortex
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4152 Hoya Robotics
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 7456 Aurobots
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Judges' Award 6865 Manitoulin Metal 6865
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5409 Chargers
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 6544 A-Team Robotics
2 ONT District Georgian College Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1374 Amped Up
2 ONT District Humber College Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1114 Simbotics
2 ONT District Humber College Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6009 CYBERHEART
2 ONT District Humber College Event District Chairman's Award 3683 Team DAVE
2 ONT District Humber College Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5024 Raider Robotics
2 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Finalist 5032 Falcons
2 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Finalist 4519 King's Robotics
2 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Finalist 5024 Raider Robotics
2 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Winner 2405 Techno Trojans
2 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Winner 1114 Simbotics
2 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Winner 3683 Team DAVE
2 ONT District Humber College Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5834 R3P2
2 ONT District Humber College Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 7558 ALT-F4
2 ONT District Humber College Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6878 SJB Odyssey
2 ONT District Humber College Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4519 King's Robotics
2 ONT District Humber College Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1241 THEORY6
2 ONT District Humber College Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 7174 ProtoBots
2 ONT District Humber College Event Judges' Award 2405 Techno Trojans
2 ONT District Humber College Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 6978 QuickStrike Niagara
2 ONT District Humber College Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4343 MaxTech
2 ONT District Humber College Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1285 The Big Bang
2 PCH District Dalton Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4910 East Cobb Robotics 4910
2 PCH District Dalton Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4516 Hyperion
2 PCH District Dalton Event District Chairman's Award 2974 Walton Robotics
2 PCH District Dalton Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 7514 EVE Robotics
2 PCH District Dalton Event District Event Finalist 3581 THINC Robotics Alliance
2 PCH District Dalton Event District Event Finalist 1102 M'Aiken Magic
2 PCH District Dalton Event District Event Finalist 4910 East Cobb Robotics 4910
2 PCH District Dalton Event District Event Winner 2974 Walton Robotics
2 PCH District Dalton Event District Event Winner 3329 Wildbots
2 PCH District Dalton Event District Event Winner 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
2 PCH District Dalton Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
2 PCH District Dalton Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 6705 WildCat 5e
2 PCH District Dalton Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5219 TeknoSquad
2 PCH District Dalton Event Highest Rookie Seed 8080 Sequoyah Robotics
2 PCH District Dalton Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5332 Toaster Tech
2 PCH District Dalton Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
2 PCH District Dalton Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1311 Kell Robotics
2 PCH District Dalton Event Judges' Award 4026 Global Dynamics
2 PCH District Dalton Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 7449 Lithium Robotics
2 PCH District Dalton Event Rookie All Star Award 8050 Nova Robotics
2 PCH District Dalton Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8080 Sequoyah Robotics
2 PCH District Dalton Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 7470 iRAMBOTs with NASA
2 PCH District Dalton Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 7451 AvengerRobotics
2 PNW District West Valley Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2910 Jack in the Bot
2 PNW District West Valley Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4513 Circuit Breakers
2 PNW District West Valley Event District Chairman's Award 4125 Confidential
2 PNW District West Valley Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4980 Canine Crusaders
2 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Finalist 4104 Blackhawks
2 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Finalist 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
2 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Finalist 4089 Stealth Robotics
2 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Winner 2910 Jack in the Bot
2 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Winner 6076 Mustang Mechanica
2 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Winner 4911 CyberKnights
2 PNW District West Valley Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 6442 Modern Americans
2 PNW District West Valley Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4911 CyberKnights
2 PNW District West Valley Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2147 CHUCK
2 PNW District West Valley Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5920 VIKotics
2 PNW District West Valley Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2811 StormBots
2 PNW District West Valley Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4089 Stealth Robotics
2 PNW District West Valley Event Judges' Award 2605 Seamonsters
2 PNW District West Valley Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
2 PNW District West Valley Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2811 StormBots
2 PNW District West Valley Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4061 SciBorgs
2 Utah Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2122 Team Tators
2 Utah Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2594 Naskcorpions
2 Utah Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1410 The Kraken
2 Utah Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 668 The Apes of Wrath
2 Utah Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3006 Anastasia Dunca
Red Rock Robotics
2 Utah Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7426 Evelyn Garrido
PAIR OF DICE ROBOTICS
2 Utah Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3243 Amperes
2 Utah Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8174 Titan Robotics
2 Utah Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1339 AngelBotics
2 Utah Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1868 Space Cookies
2 Utah Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 670 Homestead Robotics
2 Utah Regional Judges' Award 5871 Chickadees
2 Utah Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 8 Paly Robotics
2 Utah Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3374 Jackson Hole RoboBroncs
2 Utah Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 701 RoboVikes
2 Utah Regional Regional Finalists 670 Homestead Robotics
2 Utah Regional Regional Finalists 2122 Team Tators
2 Utah Regional Regional Finalists 1339 AngelBotics
2 Utah Regional Regional Winners 3245 Ravens
2 Utah Regional Regional Winners 8 Paly Robotics
2 Utah Regional Regional Winners 1410 The Kraken
2 Utah Regional Rookie All Star Award 8174 Titan Robotics
2 Utah Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 701 RoboVikes
2 Utah Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3216 Missoula Robotics Team (MRT)
2 Utah Regional Volunteer of the Year Chris Hirschi
2 Utah Regional Wildcard 1339 AngelBotics
2 Utah Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5933 Sonja McKown
JudgeMent Call
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 836 The RoboBees
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 339 Kilroy Robotics
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event District Chairman's Award 1111 Power Hawks Robotics
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2363 Triple Helix
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event District Event Finalist 623 Oakton Cougar Robotics
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event District Event Finalist 686 Bovine Intervention
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event District Event Finalist 2363 Triple Helix
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event District Event Winner 4472 SuperNOVA
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event District Event Winner 2421 RTR Team Robotics
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event District Event Winner 1895 Lambda Corps
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2199 Robo-Lions
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 623 Oakton Cougar Robotics
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 614 Night Hawks
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Highest Rookie Seed 8230 KoiBots
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5243 Aegis Robotics
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4472 SuperNOVA
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5546 ⚒️ A.R.T. ⚒️
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Judges' Award 1915 MTHS Firebird Robotics
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 620 Warbots
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Rookie All Star Award 8230 KoiBots
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8326 GDS Mighty Hoppers
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1418 Vae Victis
1 CHS District Haymarket VA Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 612 Chantilly Robotics
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 7056 The F.A.S.T. Team - Fowlerville Area Scientific Technicians
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4994 Kingston Robo-Cards
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 District Chairman's Award 2337 EngiNERDs
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 District Engineering Inspiration Award 7166 Red Thunder Robotics
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 District Event Finalist 5084 Team FridgeBot
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 District Event Finalist 3535 Galaktech Invaders
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 District Event Finalist 5238 Falconators
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 District Event Winner 27 Team RUSH
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 District Event Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 District Event Winner 8368 Red Eye Robotics
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5150 Hybrid Hornets
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 27 Team RUSH
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5084 Team FridgeBot
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Highest Rookie Seed 8385 Metal Madness
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1506 Metal Muscle
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3535 Galaktech Invaders
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3542 S.P.E.E.D
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Judges' Award 245 Adambots
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3322 Eagle Imperium
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Rookie All Star Award 8385 Metal Madness
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8368 Red Eye Robotics
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2337 EngiNERDs
1 FIM District Kettering University Event #1 Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5509 Like a Boss
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5114 Titanium Tigers
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event District Chairman's Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event District Event Finalist 5066 Singularity
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event District Event Finalist 3641 The Flying Toasters
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event District Event Finalist 7762 AutoPilots
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event District Event Finalist 1188 Ravens
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event District Event Winner 5436 Cyber Cats
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event District Event Winner 1718 The Fighting Pi
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event District Event Winner 8380 Clarenceville Trojans
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 7226 Error 404
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 910 The Foley Freeze
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5843 Flurb
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Highest Rookie Seed 8380 Clarenceville Trojans
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5424 Rogue Robots
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 302 The Dragons
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 217 ThunderChickens
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Judges' Award 3175 Knight Vision
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5436 Cyber Cats
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Rookie All Star Award 8398 MandUlorians
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8380 Clarenceville Trojans
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
1 FIM District Macomb Community College Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6077 Wiking Kujon
1 FIM District Southfield Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4130 The Blue Devils
1 FIM District Southfield Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5090 TorqueNados
1 FIM District Southfield Event District Chairman's Award 1481 The Riveters
1 FIM District Southfield Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5577 Kinematic Wolves
1 FIM District Southfield Event District Event Finalist 548 Robostangs
1 FIM District Southfield Event District Event Finalist 1481 The Riveters
1 FIM District Southfield Event District Event Finalist 2591 RedTails
1 FIM District Southfield Event District Event Winner 4130 The Blue Devils
1 FIM District Southfield Event District Event Winner 3538 RoboJackets
1 FIM District Southfield Event District Event Winner 7191 ABT Gators
1 FIM District Southfield Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5498 The Wired Devils
1 FIM District Southfield Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3414 Hackbots
1 FIM District Southfield Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 33 Killer Bees
1 FIM District Southfield Event Highest Rookie Seed 8179 Robo-Falcons
1 FIM District Southfield Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 573 Mech Warriors
1 FIM District Southfield Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5531 Orange Crush
1 FIM District Southfield Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3538 RoboJackets
1 FIM District Southfield Event Judges' Award 6013 Robowolves
1 FIM District Southfield Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 548 Robostangs
1 FIM District Southfield Event Rookie All Star Award 8179 Robo-Falcons
1 FIM District Southfield Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3414 Hackbots
1 FIM District Southfield Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 7692 Beach Bums
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5086 Cadillac Connectors
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6122 Potential Energy
1 FIM District Traverse City Event District Chairman's Award 3618 Petoskey Paladins
1 FIM District Traverse City Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4377 Boyne City Blaze
1 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 1918 NC GEARS
1 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 5247 Red Devil Robotics
1 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 3572 Wavelength
1 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Winner 6087 Cybertronic Lancers
1 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Winner 7160 Ludington O-Bots
1 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Winner 5504 The Loose Connections
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 6121 RoboVikes
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3688 Norsemen
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6097 Botcats
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Highest Rookie Seed 8400 Boyne Falls Loggers
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3357 COMETS
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7160 Ludington O-Bots
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3572 Wavelength
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Judges' Award 1918 NC GEARS
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1711 RAPTORS
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Rookie All Star Award 8041 Lake City Ultrabots
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8400 Boyne Falls Loggers
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 6097 Botcats
1 FIM District Traverse City Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6561 Omecha Wolf Pack
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3676 Redshift Robotics
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3743 Eagle Bots
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event District Chairman's Award 1477 Texas Torque
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event District Event Finalist 4610 BearTecs
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event District Event Finalist 624 CRyptonite
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event District Event Finalist 6155 ElektraBots
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event District Event Winner 3847 Spectrum -△◅
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event District Event Winner 3240 Team Orion
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event District Event Winner 1477 Texas Torque
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5866 Fe [Iron] Tigers
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5411 RoboTalons
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4641 United
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Highest Rookie Seed 8114 Boerne Space Force
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6664 LADYBOTS
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4610 BearTecs
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 624 CRyptonite
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Judges' Award 5986 ┌ Iron Fangs ┐
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5829 AwtyBots
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Rookie All Star Award 8114 Boerne Space Force
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8053 Rage Against The Machine Robotics
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2881 Lady Cans
1 FIT District Dripping Springs Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6357 The Spring Konstant
1 FIT District Greenville Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2687 Team Apprentice
1 FIT District Greenville Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3005 RoboChargers
1 FIT District Greenville Event District Chairman's Award 2468 Team Appreciate
1 FIT District Greenville Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5417 Eagle Robotics
1 FIT District Greenville Event District Event Finalist 7534 Dragonflies
1 FIT District Greenville Event District Event Finalist 5417 Eagle Robotics
1 FIT District Greenville Event District Event Finalist 6377 Howdy Bots
1 FIT District Greenville Event District Event Winner 6646 Belton Robotics Spacemakers
1 FIT District Greenville Event District Event Winner 2714 ♨️ BBQ ♨️
1 FIT District Greenville Event District Event Winner 2468 Team Appreciate
1 FIT District Greenville Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 6377 Howdy Bots
1 FIT District Greenville Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2714 ♨️ BBQ ♨️
1 FIT District Greenville Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5052 The RoboLobos
1 FIT District Greenville Event Highest Rookie Seed 8177 Vector
1 FIT District Greenville Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2969 Aftermath
1 FIT District Greenville Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
1 FIT District Greenville Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2582 PantherBots
1 FIT District Greenville Event Judges' Award 4717 Westerner Robotics
1 FIT District Greenville Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5242 ⚙️ RoboCats ⚙️
1 FIT District Greenville Event Rookie All Star Award 8177 Vector
1 FIT District Greenville Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8055 EGM Robotics
1 FIT District Greenville Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 7708 Tiger Nation
1 FIT District Greenville Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1296 Full Metal Jackets
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2539 Krypton Cougars
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 708 Hatters Robotics
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event District Chairman's Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event District Event Finalist 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event District Event Finalist 709 Femme Tech Fatale
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event District Event Finalist 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event District Event Finalist 5113 Combustible Lemons
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event District Event Winner 365 Miracle Workerz
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event District Event Winner 5895 Peddie Robotics
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event District Event Winner 341 Miss Daisy
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1089 Team Mercury
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1807 Redbird Robotics
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 103 Cybersonics
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3974 E=mCD
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2729 Storm Robotics Team
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1647 Iron Devils
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Judges' Award 7877 Neuro Brytes
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1640 Sab-BOT-age
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2539 Krypton Cougars
1 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
1 FNC District Wake County Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5160 Chargers
1 FNC District Wake County Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 435 Robodogs
1 FNC District Wake County Event District Chairman's Award 4828 RoboEagles
1 FNC District Wake County Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4561 TerrorBytes
1 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Finalist 4561 TerrorBytes
1 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Finalist 6502 DARC SIDE
1 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Finalist 5607 Team Firewall
1 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Winner 5511 Cortechs Robotics
1 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Winner 7763 Carrborobotics
1 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Winner 5160 Chargers
1 FNC District Wake County Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2642 Pitt Pirates
1 FNC District Wake County Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5190 Green Hope Falcons
1 FNC District Wake County Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6496 AREA 27
1 FNC District Wake County Event Highest Rookie Seed 8090 Mavnesium
1 FNC District Wake County Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6004 f(x) Robotics
1 FNC District Wake County Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5511 Cortechs Robotics
1 FNC District Wake County Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 6502 DARC SIDE
1 FNC District Wake County Event Judges' Award 6240 Eagles of the Knight
1 FNC District Wake County Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3459 Team PyroTech
1 FNC District Wake County Event Rookie All Star Award 8090 Mavnesium
1 FNC District Wake County Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2642 Pitt Pirates
1 FNC District Wake County Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5762 FranklinBots - TEAM HYDRA
1 Great Northern Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
1 Great Northern Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4539 KAOTIC Robotics
1 Great Northern Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2239 Technocrats
1 Great Northern Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4607 C.I.S.
1 Great Northern Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1619 Emma Marble
Up-A-Creek Robotics
1 Great Northern Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4607 Keegan Murphy
C.I.S.
1 Great Northern Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2883 F.R.E.D (Fighting Rednecks Engineering and Design)
1 Great Northern Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8255 Robodogs
1 Great Northern Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2129 Ultraviolet
1 Great Northern Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5172 Gators
1 Great Northern Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4198 RoboCats
1 Great Northern Regional Judges' Award 876 Thunder Robotics
1 Great Northern Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3750 Gator Robotics
1 Great Northern Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1792 Round Table Robotics
1 Great Northern Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2500 Herobotics
1 Great Northern Regional Regional Finalists 3293 OtterBots
1 Great Northern Regional Regional Finalists 4198 RoboCats
1 Great Northern Regional Regional Finalists 5172 Gators
1 Great Northern Regional Regional Winners 876 Thunder Robotics
1 Great Northern Regional Regional Winners 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
1 Great Northern Regional Regional Winners 4593 Rapid Acceleration
1 Great Northern Regional Rookie All Star Award 8002 The Knack
1 Great Northern Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8298 Mighty Morphing Banana Slugs
1 Great Northern Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4607 C.I.S.
1 Great Northern Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3130 The ERRORs
1 Great Northern Regional Volunteer of the Year Marvin Machine Shop Crew
1 Great Northern Regional Wildcard 3293 OtterBots
1 Great Northern Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 876 Mike Voglewede
Thunder Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4522 Team SCREAM
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 525 Swartdogs
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1986 Team Titanium
1 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1764 Cole Creek
Liberty Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1710 Brooke Cunningham
The Ravonics Revolution
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1108 Panther Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1764 Liberty Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4499 The Highlanders
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges' Award 2723 Team Rocket
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1987 Broncobots
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3284 Camdenton LASER
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3928 Team Neutrino
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 4522 Team SCREAM
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 2357 System Meltdown
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 1986 Team Titanium
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 3928 Team Neutrino
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 4499 The Highlanders
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 1982 Cougar Robotics
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3284 Camdenton LASER
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5119 Team STEAM
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Volunteer of the Year Evergy
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Wildcard 2357 System Meltdown
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Wildcard 1986 Team Titanium
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Wildcard 4522 Team SCREAM
1 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1710 Charles Maples
The Ravonics Revolution
1 ISR District Event #1 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1577 Steampunk
1 ISR District Event #1 Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6230 Team Koi
1 ISR District Event #1 District Chairman's Award 2212 The Spikes
1 ISR District Event #1 District Engineering Inspiration Award 2096 RoboActive
1 ISR District Event #1 District Event Finalist 7112 EverGreen
1 ISR District Event #1 District Event Finalist 1577 Steampunk
1 ISR District Event #1 District Event Finalist 1574 MisCar
1 ISR District Event #1 District Event Winner 2096 RoboActive
1 ISR District Event #1 District Event Winner 6230 Team Koi
1 ISR District Event #1 District Event Winner 5990 TRIGON
1 ISR District Event #1 Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1937 Elysium
1 ISR District Event #1 Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4586 PRIMO
1 ISR District Event #1 Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4590 GreenBlitz
1 ISR District Event #1 Highest Rookie Seed 8223 Mariners
1 ISR District Event #1 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7845 8BIT
1 ISR District Event #1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3211 The Y Team
1 ISR District Event #1 Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2230 General Angels
1 ISR District Event #1 Judges' Award 7112 EverGreen
1 ISR District Event #1 Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5990 TRIGON
1 ISR District Event #1 Rookie All Star Award 8223 Mariners
1 ISR District Event #1 Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2096 RoboActive
1 ISR District Event #1 Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 7554 Green Rockets
1 ISR District Event #2 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3075 Ha-Dream Team
1 ISR District Event #2 Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3339 BumbleB
1 ISR District Event #2 District Chairman's Award 5951 Makers Assemble
1 ISR District Event #2 District Engineering Inspiration Award 6168 alzahrawi
1 ISR District Event #2 District Event Finalist 3388 Flash
1 ISR District Event #2 District Event Finalist 8175 Piece of Mind
1 ISR District Event #2 District Event Finalist 4338 Falcons
1 ISR District Event #2 District Event Winner 1690 Orbit
1 ISR District Event #2 District Event Winner 3339 BumbleB
1 ISR District Event #2 District Event Winner 6049 Pegasus
1 ISR District Event #2 District Event Winner 5654 Phoenix
1 ISR District Event #2 Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3316 D-Bug
1 ISR District Event #2 Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1690 Orbit
1 ISR District Event #2 Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 7039 ❌⭕
1 ISR District Event #2 Highest Rookie Seed 8175 Piece of Mind
1 ISR District Event #2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5635 Demacia
1 ISR District Event #2 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7067 Team Streak
1 ISR District Event #2 Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3388 Flash
1 ISR District Event #2 Judges' Award 5987 Galaxia in memory of David Zohar
1 ISR District Event #2 Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5614 Team Sycamore
1 ISR District Event #2 Rookie All Star Award 8175 Piece of Mind
1 ISR District Event #2 Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5654 Phoenix
1 ISR District Event #2 Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4320 The Joker
1 Los Angeles North Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 973 Greybots
1 Los Angeles North Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5818 Riviera Robotics
1 Los Angeles North Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 359 Hawaiian Kids
1 Los Angeles North Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 696 Circuit Breakers
1 Los Angeles North Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 589 Eric Limonadi
Falkon Robotics
1 Los Angeles North Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4481 Rens Kappert
Team Rembrandts
1 Los Angeles North Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1678 Citrus Circuits
1 Los Angeles North Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8060 Command Q
1 Los Angeles North Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
1 Los Angeles North Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4414 HighTide
1 Los Angeles North Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2659 RoboWarriors
1 Los Angeles North Regional Judges' Award 1159 Ramona Rampage
1 Los Angeles North Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 115 MVRT
1 Los Angeles North Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2429 La Canada Engineering Club
1 Los Angeles North Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 589 Falkon Robotics
1 Los Angeles North Regional Regional Finalists 6560 Charging Champions
1 Los Angeles North Regional Regional Finalists 114 Eaglestrike
1 Los Angeles North Regional Regional Finalists 115 MVRT
1 Los Angeles North Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
1 Los Angeles North Regional Regional Winners 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
1 Los Angeles North Regional Regional Winners 5089 Robo-Nerds
1 Los Angeles North Regional Regional Winners 973 Greybots
1 Los Angeles North Regional Rookie All Star Award 8129 ZZRT
1 Los Angeles North Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8060 Command Q
1 Los Angeles North Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 359 Hawaiian Kids
1 Los Angeles North Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4481 Team Rembrandts
1 Los Angeles North Regional Volunteer of the Year Michael Sessa
1 Los Angeles North Regional Wildcard 115 MVRT
1 Los Angeles North Regional Wildcard 6560 Charging Champions
1 Los Angeles North Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 207 Jason Takamoto
METALCRAFTERS
1 Miami Valley Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5413 Stellar Robotics
1 Miami Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1507 Warlocks
1 Miami Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4145 WorBots
1 Miami Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3173 IgKnighters
1 Miami Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7460 Danielle Sun
Avi and Friends
1 Miami Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4028 Parker Johnson
The Beak Squad
1 Miami Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 128 The Botcats
1 Miami Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8289 STEM+M Ravens Robotics
1 Miami Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1038 Lakota Robotics
1 Miami Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1787 Flying Circuits
1 Miami Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1736 Robot Casserole
1 Miami Valley Regional Judges' Award 4930 Electric Mayhem
1 Miami Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2252 The Mavericks
1 Miami Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
1 Miami Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3324 The Metrobots
1 Miami Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3324 The Metrobots
1 Miami Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3814 PiBotics
1 Miami Valley Regional Regional Finalists 5492 Winner's Circle Robo Jockey's
1 Miami Valley Regional Regional Winners 3266 Robots-R-Us
1 Miami Valley Regional Regional Winners 1787 Flying Circuits
1 Miami Valley Regional Regional Winners 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
1 Miami Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 8027 Not the Droids You Are Looking For
1 Miami Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8289 STEM+M Ravens Robotics
1 Miami Valley Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 379 The RoboCats
1 Miami Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4991 Horsepower
1 Miami Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year 7486 David Thomas
Hudson Hybrids
1 Miami Valley Regional Wildcard 5492 Winner's Circle Robo Jockey's
1 Miami Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1038 Jimmy Nichols
Lakota Robotics
1 NE District Granite State Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 501 The PowerKnights
1 NE District Granite State Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 811 Cardinals
1 NE District Granite State Event District Chairman's Award 467 The Colonials
1 NE District Granite State Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4905 Andromeda One
1 NE District Granite State Event District Event Finalist 663 Robonauts
1 NE District Granite State Event District Event Finalist 6933 Archytas
1 NE District Granite State Event District Event Finalist 1517 AMP'D UP
1 NE District Granite State Event District Event Winner 4909 Bionics
1 NE District Granite State Event District Event Winner 7822 Generals Robotics
1 NE District Granite State Event District Event Winner 501 The PowerKnights
1 NE District Granite State Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5902 The Wire Clippers
1 NE District Granite State Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4909 Bionics
1 NE District Granite State Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 319 Big Bad Bob
1 NE District Granite State Event Highest Rookie Seed 8046 LakerBots
1 NE District Granite State Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1729 Team Inconceivable!
1 NE District Granite State Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 95 Grasshoppers
1 NE District Granite State Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3566 Gone Fishin'
1 NE District Granite State Event Judges' Award 4761 The Robockets
1 NE District Granite State Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 133 B.E.R.T.
1 NE District Granite State Event Rookie All Star Award 8046 LakerBots
1 NE District Granite State Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8421 CRUSADERS
1 NE District Granite State Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4909 Bionics
1 NE District Granite State Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4929 Maroon Monsoon
1 NE District Northern CT Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 78 AIR STRIKE
1 NE District Northern CT Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2170 Titanium Tomahawks
1 NE District Northern CT Event District Chairman's Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
1 NE District Northern CT Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1100 The T-Hawks
1 NE District Northern CT Event District Event Finalist 3555 Aluminati
1 NE District Northern CT Event District Event Finalist 6328 Mechanical Advantage
1 NE District Northern CT Event District Event Finalist 1153 The Revolution
1 NE District Northern CT Event District Event Winner 1740 Ledyard Cyber Colonels
1 NE District Northern CT Event District Event Winner 2262 Robo-Panthers
1 NE District Northern CT Event District Event Winner 166 Chop Shop
1 NE District Northern CT Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2590 Nemesis
1 NE District Northern CT Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 61 The Intimidators
1 NE District Northern CT Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2067 Apple Pi
1 NE District Northern CT Event Highest Rookie Seed 8013 Boston Lions
1 NE District Northern CT Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2877 LigerBots
1 NE District Northern CT Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1153 The Revolution
1 NE District Northern CT Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
1 NE District Northern CT Event Judges' Award 1027 Project Jabberwocky
1 NE District Northern CT Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 316 LUNATECS
1 NE District Northern CT Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8013 Boston Lions
1 NE District Northern CT Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5746 Human Error
1 NE District Northern CT Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3182 Athena's Warriors
1 ONT District Durham College Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2200 MMRambotics
1 ONT District Durham College Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 7480 Machine Mavericks
1 ONT District Durham College Event District Chairman's Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
1 ONT District Durham College Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4946 The Alpha Dogs
1 ONT District Durham College Event District Event Finalist 2609 BeaverworX
1 ONT District Durham College Event District Event Finalist 4976 Revolt Robotics
1 ONT District Durham College Event District Event Finalist 7603 VESPA ROBOTICS #7603 - Bill Hogarth Secondary School
1 ONT District Durham College Event District Event Winner 188 Blizzard
1 ONT District Durham College Event District Event Winner 8089 Rockway
1 ONT District Durham College Event District Event Winner 2200 MMRambotics
1 ONT District Durham College Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2994 ASTECHZ
1 ONT District Durham College Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 610 Crescent Coyotes
1 ONT District Durham College Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
1 ONT District Durham College Event Highest Rookie Seed 8081 UMEI Lightning Robotics
1 ONT District Durham College Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7800 Electric Comets
1 ONT District Durham College Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5885 Villanova WiredCats
1 ONT District Durham College Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4907 Thunderstamps
1 ONT District Durham College Event Judges' Award 6867 Panthera Tech
1 ONT District Durham College Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 188 Blizzard
1 ONT District Durham College Event Rookie All Star Award 8081 UMEI Lightning Robotics
1 ONT District Durham College Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8089 Rockway
1 ONT District Durham College Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 7480 Machine Mavericks
1 ONT District Durham College Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3739 Oakbotics
1 Palmetto Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4020 Cyber Tribe
1 Palmetto Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2183 Tigerbots
1 Palmetto Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 846 The Funky Monkeys
1 Palmetto Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
1 Palmetto Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1369 Ria Nayar
Minotaur
1 Palmetto Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3489 Aaron Bongiorno
Category 5
1 Palmetto Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3140 Flagship
1 Palmetto Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8137 Byting Bulldogs
1 Palmetto Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1539 Royal Robotics
1 Palmetto Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 108 SigmaC@T Robotics Team
1 Palmetto Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 694 StuyPulse
1 Palmetto Regional Judges' Award 3489 Category 5
1 Palmetto Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3653 BOTCATS
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalists 342 Burning Magnetos
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalists 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Finalists 108 SigmaC@T Robotics Team
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Winners 1758 Technomancers
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Winners 4020 Cyber Tribe
1 Palmetto Regional Regional Winners 694 StuyPulse
1 Palmetto Regional Rookie All Star Award 8137 Byting Bulldogs
1 Palmetto Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1319 Flash
1 Palmetto Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 342 Burning Magnetos
1 Palmetto Regional Volunteer of the Year Mark Kruea
1 Palmetto Regional Wildcard 108 SigmaC@T Robotics Team
1 Palmetto Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4533 Giselle Cheeseman
Wando Advanced Robotics
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1261 Robo Lions Team1261
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 832 Oscar
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct District Chairman's Award 1648 G3 Robotics
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct District Engineering Inspiration Award 6919 The Commodores
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct District Event Finalist 4189 Chargers
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct District Event Finalist 1746 OTTO
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct District Event Finalist 5651 Maynard Jackson RoboJags
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct District Event Winner 6919 The Commodores
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct District Event Winner 4188 Columbus Space Program
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct District Event Winner 6829 Ignite Robotics
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1683 Techno Titans
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4188 Columbus Space Program
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5293 Metal Crusaders
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Highest Rookie Seed 8083 ALX Robotics
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1746 OTTO
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3196 Team SPORK
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5109 Gladiator Robotics
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Judges' Award 7060 Riverside Military Academy Eagle Bots
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3494 The Quadrangles
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Rookie All Star Award 8083 ALX Robotics
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4701 Warriors (Team W.I.R.E.)
1 PCH District Gainesville Event presented by Automation Direct Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 7538 Metal Mountain
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1540 Flaming Chickens
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 360 The Revolution
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event District Chairman's Award 6831 A-05 Annex
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2521 SERT
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event District Event Finalist 1425 Error Code Xero
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event District Event Finalist 360 The Revolution
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event District Event Finalist 3711 Iron Mustang
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event District Event Winner 3674 CloverBots
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event District Event Winner 4488 Shockwave
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event District Event Winner 6465 Mystic Biscuit
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2811 StormBots
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2471 Team Mean Machine
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2411 Rebel Alliance
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5803 Apex Robotics
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4488 Shockwave
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2898 Flying Hedgehogs
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Judges' Award 1425 Error Code Xero
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2990 Hotwire
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3223 Robotics Of Central Kitsap
1 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 7448 S.C. Robotics
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2910 Jack in the Bot
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2522 Royal Robotics
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event District Chairman's Award 4131 Iron Patriots
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4915 Spartronics
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event District Event Finalist 2976 Spartabots
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event District Event Finalist 4918 The Roboctopi
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event District Event Finalist 2930 Sonic Squirrels
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event District Event Winner 2910 Jack in the Bot
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event District Event Winner 4173 IMVERT (Mount Vernon Robotics Team)
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event District Event Winner 4911 CyberKnights
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2412 Robototes
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4911 CyberKnights
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Highest Rookie Seed 8032 Redshift
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4309 4-H Botsmiths
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3826 Sequim Robotics Federation "SRF"
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2976 Spartabots
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Judges' Award 4513 Circuit Breakers
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2930 Sonic Squirrels
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Rookie All Star Award 8032 Redshift
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 8059 Robotics at Eastside Catholic (REC)
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5588 Reign Robotics
1 PNW District Glacier Peak Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4512 Otter Chaos
1 Regional Monterrey Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4731 PrepaTec - MONARCH-E
1 Regional Monterrey Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 7299 Robotic Eagles
1 Regional Monterrey Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 7421 PrepaTec - OVERTURE
1 Regional Monterrey Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 6348 PrepaTec - HORUS
1 Regional Monterrey FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3794 Paolo Reyes Ramirez
Tecmilenio WinT
1 Regional Monterrey FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6106 Mariell Paulina Sánchez Calvo
PrepaTec - TecGear
1 Regional Monterrey Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3158 PrepaTec - TECBOT
1 Regional Monterrey Highest Rookie Seed 8293 Tecmilenio WhiteFox Robotics
1 Regional Monterrey Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6702 PrepaTec - StingBots
1 Regional Monterrey Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4010 PrepaTec - Nautilus
1 Regional Monterrey Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3354 PrepaTec-TecDroid
1 Regional Monterrey Judges' Award 6170 Tecmilenio Vitronik
1 Regional Monterrey Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
1 Regional Monterrey Regional Chairman's Award 3478 PrepaTec - LamBot
1 Regional Monterrey Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3794 Tecmilenio WinT
1 Regional Monterrey Regional Finalists 6348 PrepaTec - HORUS
1 Regional Monterrey Regional Finalists 6702 PrepaTec - StingBots
1 Regional Monterrey Regional Finalists 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
1 Regional Monterrey Regional Winners 5133 PrepaTec - Blue Steel
1 Regional Monterrey Regional Winners 2283 Panteras
1 Regional Monterrey Regional Winners 5887 PrepaTec-IMPERATOR
1 Regional Monterrey Rookie All Star Award 8293 Tecmilenio WhiteFox Robotics
1 Regional Monterrey Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
1 Regional Monterrey Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6832 STEAMex
1 Regional Monterrey Volunteer of the Year Irving Castro Aguilar
1 Regional Monterrey Wildcard 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
1 Regional Monterrey Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6017 Arturo Mendez
PrepaTec - Cyberius