Team 6184 - Capital City Chaotic Coders (2022)


2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: VySpine, LLC/FAMU-FSU College of Engineering/Argosy Foundation/Brad Mitchell/Tallahassee Community College Center for Workforce Development&Family/Community


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6184 attended in 2022.
Team 6184 had a record of 4-8-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 8 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Tallahassee Regional

  March 16 to March 19, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 25 of 36
Record: 4 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Fri 3/18 - 9:08 AM 3140 5722 8732 6184 4065 6145 9 20
Qualification 7   Fri 3/18 - 10:00 AM 5722 6184 79 8778 1421 5276 13 21
Qualification 14   Fri 3/18 - 10:58 AM 1056 6184 8841 1912 4187 2992 44 48
Qualification 19   Fri 3/18 - 11:34 AM 5816 4179 6184 4187 8841 8732 12 51
Qualification 30   Fri 3/18 - 2:34 PM 6184 4336 6473 86 5997 6145 34 57
Qualification 35 Fri 3/18 - 3:14 PM 6473 5997 4576 5410 6184 4187 39 38
Qualification 39   Fri 3/18 - 3:52 PM 5722 4087 1902 6184 1912 34 31 20
Qualification 43   Fri 3/18 - 4:29 PM 6184 86 1421 4179 1056 34 66 35
Qualification 51   Sat 3/19 - 8:54 AM 3140 1902 6184 79 4013 456 31 41
Qualification 56   Sat 3/19 - 9:29 AM 8044 6184 7431 5816 4336 3140 56 39
Qualification 61   Sat 3/19 - 10:23 AM 3140 8788 8044 8732 456 6184 66 48
Qualification 69   Sat 3/19 - 11:28 AM 6722 1912 4562 8788 386 6184 21 64
Playoff Matches

Team 6184's 2022 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Tallahassee Regional

  March 16 to March 19, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 25 of 36
Record: 4 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Fri 3/18 - 9:08 AM 3140 5722 8732 6184 4065 6145 9 20
Qualification 7   Fri 3/18 - 10:00 AM 5722 6184 79 8778 1421 5276 13 21
Qualification 14   Fri 3/18 - 10:58 AM 1056 6184 8841 1912 4187 2992 44 48
Qualification 19   Fri 3/18 - 11:34 AM 5816 4179 6184 4187 8841 8732 12 51
Qualification 30   Fri 3/18 - 2:34 PM 6184 4336 6473 86 5997 6145 34 57
Qualification 35 Fri 3/18 - 3:14 PM 6473 5997 4576 5410 6184 4187 39 38
Qualification 39   Fri 3/18 - 3:52 PM 5722 4087 1902 6184 1912 34 31 20
Qualification 43   Fri 3/18 - 4:29 PM 6184 86 1421 4179 1056 34 66 35
Qualification 51   Sat 3/19 - 8:54 AM 3140 1902 6184 79 4013 456 31 41
Qualification 56   Sat 3/19 - 9:29 AM 8044 6184 7431 5816 4336 3140 56 39
Qualification 61   Sat 3/19 - 10:23 AM 3140 8788 8044 8732 456 6184 66 48
Qualification 69   Sat 3/19 - 11:28 AM 6722 1912 4562 8788 386 6184 21 64
Playoff Matches