Team 6817 - 10 Factorial (2022)


2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: The Boeing Company/C.O.R.E/Missouri S&T FIRST Alumni Association/Walmart/Triangle Fraternity/Tony Froelich American Family Insurance & Rolla Technical Institute


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6817 attended in 2022.
Team 6817 had a record of 4-9-1 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 9 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Central Missouri Regional

  March 31 to April 3, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 19 of 24
Record: 4 Wins, 9 Losses and 1 Ties - 14 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Sat 4/2 - 9:04 AM 6805 1769 5968 5013 5801 6817 51 58
Qualification 5   Sat 4/2 - 9:49 AM 5809 4766 1997 5801 6817 5968 66 50
Qualification 9   Sat 4/2 - 10:40 AM 6805 5809 6817 2357 1723 4522 42 80
Qualification 16   Sat 4/2 - 11:45 AM 2357 5013 6817 1997 1785 4455 92 41
Qualification 18   Sat 4/2 - 1:09 PM 6817 3284 4522 1939 3184 1723 83 80
Qualification 21   Sat 4/2 - 1:55 PM 1108 1785 4522 5126 3284 6817 102 74
Qualification 25   Sat 4/2 - 2:33 PM 6817 1810 4766 5013 3184 5126 40 73
Qualification 29   Sat 4/2 - 3:20 PM 1939 6817 1810 1987 3284 5013 53 104
Qualification 36   Sat 4/2 - 4:38 PM 6817 1769 5809 5437 1987 3184 66 105
Qualification 40   Sat 4/2 - 5:27 PM 1997 6817 3184 5437 1939 5801 104 60
Qualification 44   Sun 4/3 - 9:26 AM 6424 1785 6817 1997 5437 1939 47 47
Qualification 47   Sun 4/3 - 10:13 AM 3284 6817 5437 1810 6424 6805 34 75
Qualification 49   Sun 4/3 - 10:42 AM 6817 7662 1987 5801 4455 4522 91 113
Qualification 54   Sun 4/3 - 11:36 AM 5013 6424 6805 1723 6817 4455 89 43
Playoff Matches

Team 6817's 2022 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Central Missouri Regional

  March 31 to April 3, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 19 of 24
Record: 4 Wins, 9 Losses and 1 Ties - 14 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Sat 4/2 - 9:04 AM 6805 1769 5968 5013 5801 6817 51 58
Qualification 5   Sat 4/2 - 9:49 AM 5809 4766 1997 5801 6817 5968 66 50
Qualification 9   Sat 4/2 - 10:40 AM 6805 5809 6817 2357 1723 4522 42 80
Qualification 16   Sat 4/2 - 11:45 AM 2357 5013 6817 1997 1785 4455 92 41
Qualification 18   Sat 4/2 - 1:09 PM 6817 3284 4522 1939 3184 1723 83 80
Qualification 21   Sat 4/2 - 1:55 PM 1108 1785 4522 5126 3284 6817 102 74
Qualification 25   Sat 4/2 - 2:33 PM 6817 1810 4766 5013 3184 5126 40 73
Qualification 29   Sat 4/2 - 3:20 PM 1939 6817 1810 1987 3284 5013 53 104
Qualification 36   Sat 4/2 - 4:38 PM 6817 1769 5809 5437 1987 3184 66 105
Qualification 40   Sat 4/2 - 5:27 PM 1997 6817 3184 5437 1939 5801 104 60
Qualification 44   Sun 4/3 - 9:26 AM 6424 1785 6817 1997 5437 1939 47 47
Qualification 47   Sun 4/3 - 10:13 AM 3284 6817 5437 1810 6424 6805 34 75
Qualification 49   Sun 4/3 - 10:42 AM 6817 7662 1987 5801 4455 4522 91 113
Qualification 54   Sun 4/3 - 11:36 AM 5013 6424 6805 1723 6817 4455 89 43
Playoff Matches