Team 4967 - That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers

Team Stats and Info

Paradise Teams


N/A

FIM

2014

11

51

4

2

44

4

0

7

Team Participation History

FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic
FIRST in Michigan State Championship
No awards at event
FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division
FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division
No awards at event

FIM District Calvin University Event presented by Amway
No awards at event
FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic
FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation

FIM District Gull Lake Event presented by Parker Hannifin
FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic
FIRST in Michigan State Championship
No awards at event
FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division
No awards at event

Calcium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge
No awards at event
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Event
No awards at event
Game Design Challenge Event
No awards at event
Phosphorus Group - Game Design Challenge
Awards Won
Concept Award
FIRST in Michigan District Awards Event
No awards at event

ONT District Georgian College Event
No awards at event

FIM District Muskegon Event
FIM District East Kentwood Event
No awards at event
FIM District Forest Hills Event
Michigan State Championship
No awards at event
Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Tesla Subdivision
No awards at event

FIM District East Kentwood Event
Awards Won
Judges' Award
FIM District Forest Hills Event
Michigan State Championship
No awards at event
Michigan State Championship - Ford Division
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Carson Subdivision
No awards at event
FIRST Championship - Detroit

FIM District - St. Joseph Event
FIM District - East Kentwood Event
Michigan State Championship
No awards at event
Michigan State Championship - Dow Division
No awards at event
FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision
No awards at event

FIM District - St. Joseph Event
FIM District - East Kentwood Event
FIM District - Traverse City Event
FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision
No awards at event

FIM District - Kentwood Event
FIRST in Michigan District Championship
No awards at event
FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision
No awards at event

Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition
West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition
Michigan FRC State Championship
FIRST Championship - Galileo Division