Season Awards

This page was last rendered 6/16/2024 6:39 AM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Chairman's Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Chairman's Award Finalist 1511 Rolling Thunder
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Chairman's Award Finalist 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Chairman's Award Finalist 2438 'Iobotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Chairman's Award Finalist 2468 Team Appreciate
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Chairman's Award Finalist 6652 Tigres
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Chairman's Award Finalist 6429 4th Dimension
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 1577 Steampunk
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 4414 HighTide
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 2539 Krypton Cougars
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 4099 The Falcons
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 3175 Knight Vision
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 6672 Fusion Corps
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 2383 Alicia R
Ninjineers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 5338 Ethan B
RoboLoCo
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 3928 Leslie K
Team Neutrino
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 2129 Nate K
Ultraviolet
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 2905 Nazlı E
Sultans of Turkiye
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 2834 Thomas G
Bionic Black Hawks
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 8027 Arvind S
Not the Droids You Are Looking For
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 871 Christopher P
Robotechs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 5188 Trevor L
Area 5188 : Classified Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 1967 Joyce Y
The Janksters
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Volunteer of the Year Chuck Dickerson
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Woodie Flowers Award 2486 Christine Sapio
CocoNuts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Championship Division Finalist 1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Championship Division Finalist 4028 The Beak Squad
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Championship Division Finalist 1138 Eagle Engineering
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Championship Division Finalist 6510 Pymble Pride
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 8733 Renaissance Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Championship Division Winner 604 Quixilver
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Championship Division Winner 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Championship Division Winner 4153 Project Y
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Championship Division Winner 3603 Cyber Coyotes
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4907 Thunderstamps
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Engineering Inspiration Award 3928 Team Neutrino
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Entrepreneurship Award 862 Lightning Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Excellence in Engineering Award 1073 The Force Team
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Gracious Professionalism Award 6024 R Factor
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2491 NoMythic
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1502 Technical Difficulties
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Innovation in Control Award 3284 Camdenton LASER 3284
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Judges' Award 6919 The Commodores
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Quality Award 59 RamTech
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Rookie All Star Award 8748 Tecmilenio- DEROS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8849 Storm Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Division Team Spirit Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 3476 Code Orange
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 1756 Argos
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 846 The Funky Monkeys
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 498 The Cobra Commanders
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 8590 CAVBOTICS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 3175 Knight Vision
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 6672 Fusion Corps
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2481 Roboteers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Engineering Inspiration Award 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Entrepreneurship Award 2590 Nemesis
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Excellence in Engineering Award 2168 Aluminum Falcons
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Gracious Professionalism Award 1477 Texas Torque
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3476 Code Orange
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 118 Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Innovation in Control Award 846 The Funky Monkeys
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Judges' Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Quality Award 364 Team Fusion
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Rookie All Star Award 8573 Rogue-Rangers LEGACY
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8841 Red Fins
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Team Spirit Award 316 LUNATECS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Finalist 4499 The Highlanders
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Finalist 148 Robowranglers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Finalist 4522 Team SCREAM
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Finalist 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 8822 Lc3 Thunderbirds
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Winner 1706 Ratchet Rockers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Winner 5454 Obsidian
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Winner 4213 MetalCow Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2832 The Livonia Warriors
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Engineering Inspiration Award 2905 Sultans of Turkiye
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Entrepreneurship Award 4499 The Highlanders
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Excellence in Engineering Award 624 CRyptonite
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Gracious Professionalism Award 3128 Aluminum Narwhals
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5454 Obsidian
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2767 Stryke Force
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Innovation in Control Award 1706 Ratchet Rockers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Judges' Award 5006 Apophis
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Quality Award 6998 NNKIEH
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Rookie All Star Award 8701 GRAFFITI
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8739 Redhawk Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Team Spirit Award 7617 RoboBlazers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2054 Tech Vikes
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Championship Division Finalist 7034 2B Determined
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Championship Division Finalist 1684 The Chimeras
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Championship Division Finalist 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Championship Division Finalist 1533 Triple Strange
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 8711 The Midnight Ostrich Runners
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Championship Division Winner 2910 Jack in the Bot
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Championship Division Winner 973 Greybots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Championship Division Winner 1730 Team Driven
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Championship Division Winner 5804 TORCH
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5804 TORCH
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Engineering Inspiration Award 2096 RoboActive
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Entrepreneurship Award 3339 BumbleB
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Excellence in Engineering Award 1325 Inverse Paradox
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Gracious Professionalism Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 587 The Hedgehogs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4206 Robo Vikes
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Innovation in Control Award 4342 Demon Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Judges' Award 5414 Pearadox
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Quality Award 3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Rookie All Star Award 8711 The Midnight Ostrich Runners
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8732 Trinity Force
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division Team Spirit Award 3196 Team SPORK
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4265 Secret City Wildbots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Championship Division Finalist 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Championship Division Finalist 67 The HOT Team
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Championship Division Finalist 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Championship Division Finalist 3539 Byting Bulldogs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 8840 Bay Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Championship Division Winner 5940 BREAD
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Championship Division Winner 6328 Mechanical Advantage
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Championship Division Winner 2471 Team Mean Machine
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Championship Division Winner 3534 House of Cards
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Engineering Inspiration Award 2341 Sprockets
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Entrepreneurship Award 5940 BREAD
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Excellence in Engineering Award 4481 Team Rembrandts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Gracious Professionalism Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3182 Athena's Warriors
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 176 Aces High
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Innovation in Control Award 836 The RoboBees
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Judges' Award 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Quality Award 5895 Peddie Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Rookie All Star Award 8861 06ANGORA
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8717 Cyber Vipers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Division Team Spirit Award 115 MVRT
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1577 Steampunk
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Championship Division Finalist 971 Spartan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Championship Division Finalist 125 NUTRONs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Championship Division Finalist 3655 Tractor Technicians
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Championship Division Finalist 1741 Red Alert
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 8516 Wired Up
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Championship Division Winner 1577 Steampunk
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Championship Division Winner 4414 HighTide
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Championship Division Winner 2539 Krypton Cougars
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Championship Division Winner 4099 The Falcons
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 341 Miss Daisy
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Engineering Inspiration Award 5985 Project Bucephalus
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Entrepreneurship Award 4400 CERBOTICS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Excellence in Engineering Award 4735 Tecmilenio - Peñoles - DEROF - 4735
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Gracious Professionalism Award 8793 Pumpkin Bots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4944 The Hi Fives
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 971 Spartan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Innovation in Control Award 125 NUTRONs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Judges' Award 70 More Martians
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Quality Award 4414 HighTide
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Rookie All Star Award 8708 Ov3r1y K0mp13x
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8818 The Foe - Foe Engineering Group
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Division Team Spirit Award 3061 Huskie Robotics
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 3538 RoboJackets
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 5460 Strike Zone
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 3322 Skyline Robotics
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 8728 Argonauts
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 27 Team RUSH
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 5090 TorqueNados
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 201 Anna B
The FEDS
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 226 Arnav S
Hammerheads
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2834 Thomas G
Bionic Black Hawks
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1718 Ty V
The Fighting Pi
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 85 Carter S
B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4391 Devin M
BraveBots
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2604 Emma E
Metal and Soul
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1189 Saad A
The Gearheads
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 217 Brendan S
ThunderChickens
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 107 James O
Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6121 Kris S
RoboVikes
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 3655 Tractor Technicians
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 302 The Dragons
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 6637 BetaWolves
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 7174 Charger Robotics
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 33 Timothy Grogan
Killer Bees
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2767 Stryke Force
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5675 WiredCats
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division District Championship Finalist 302 The Dragons
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division District Championship Finalist 1506 Metal Muscle
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division District Championship Finalist 3536 Electro Eagles
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division District Championship Winner 2767 Stryke Force
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division District Championship Winner 503 Frog Force
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division District Championship Winner 5612 RoboRaptors
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Entrepreneurship Award 3536 Electro Eagles
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Excellence in Engineering Award 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Gracious Professionalism Award 7660 The Byting Irish
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Highest Rookie Seed 8873 Rockefeller Robotics
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6861 The Tyros Team
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1918 NC GEARS
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Innovation in Control Award 503 Frog Force
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Judges' Award 7769 The CREW
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Quality Award 818 The Steel Armadillos 818
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8873 Rockefeller Robotics
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - APTIV Division Team Spirit Award 3175 Knight Vision
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 910 The Foley Freeze
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5205 FullMetal-Jackets
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Finalist 494 Martians
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Finalist 2586 Copper Bots
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Finalist 5205 FullMetal-Jackets
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Winner 27 Team RUSH
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Winner 5090 TorqueNados
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Entrepreneurship Award 5166 Fabricators
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Excellence in Engineering Award 4003 TriSonics
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Gracious Professionalism Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Highest Rookie Seed 8517 E-Ville Bounty Hunters
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7782 Wolverine Circuit Breakers
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2337 EngiNERDs
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Innovation in Control Award 2959 Robotarians
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Judges' Award 5090 TorqueNados
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Quality Award 27 Team RUSH
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8517 E-Ville Bounty Hunters
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Team Spirit Award 3537 Delta Force
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3538 RoboJackets
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2054 Tech Vikes
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Finalist 2054 Tech Vikes
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Finalist 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Finalist 2611 Jacktown Vectors
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Winner 3538 RoboJackets
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Winner 5460 Strike Zone
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Winner 3322 Skyline Robotics
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Entrepreneurship Award 201 The FEDS
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Excellence in Engineering Award 5114 Titanium Tigers 5114
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Gracious Professionalism Award 3618 Petoskey Paladins
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 862 Lightning Robotics
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3534 House of Cards
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Innovation in Control Award 1684 The Chimeras
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Judges' Award 5150 Hybrid Hornets
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Quality Award 4130 The Blue Devils
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Team Spirit Award 2405 Techno Trojans
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 33 Killer Bees
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5193 Pantheon
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Finalist 3357 COMETS
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Finalist 2075 Enigma Robotics
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Finalist 7054 SC Sailors
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Winner 3539 Byting Bulldogs
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Winner 33 Killer Bees
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Winner 7178 Yeti
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Entrepreneurship Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Excellence in Engineering Award 4453 The Red Hot Chili Bots
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Gracious Professionalism Award 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Highest Rookie Seed 8728 Argonauts
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5926 Da MOOse
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3414 Hackbots
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Innovation in Control Award 3539 Byting Bulldogs
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Judges' Award 5462 2PawR (2PawRobotics)
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Quality Award 3604 Goon Squad
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8612 Squires Robotics
7 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Team Spirit Award 6618 WARHBOTS
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 292 PantherTech
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 3176 Purple Precision
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 7457 suPURDUEper Robotics
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 3147 Munster Horsepower
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 8742 Argyll Attack
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 8742 Argyll Attack
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 4926 GalacTech
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 829 The Digital Goats
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 7617 RoboBlazers
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Entrepreneurship Award 7454 Huskies on Hogs
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 3940 CyberTooth
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2197 Audrey H
Las Pumas
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5188 Trevor L
Area 5188 : Classified Robotics
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 5484 Career Academy Robotics - Wolf Pack
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 8742 Argyll Attack
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6956 SHAM-ROCK-BOTICS ☘
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4272 Maverick Boiler Robotics
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Innovation in Control Award 5010 Tiger Dynasty
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Judges' Award 1720 PhyXTGears
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Quality Award 829 The Digital Goats
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1741 Red Alert
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1555 Cryonics
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 234 Cyber Blue
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 8564 Disco Ducks
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Team Spirit Award 6498 Castle Robotics
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Volunteer of the Year Monica Bravo
7 FIRST Indiana State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3940 Elisabeth Smith
CyberTooth
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 7480 Machine Mavericks
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4907 Thunderstamps
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 4678 CyberCavs
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 3683 Team DAVE
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 610 Crescent Coyotes
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 8574 Audeamus
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 2056 OP Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 1114 Simbotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 4152 Hoya Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Entrepreneurship Award 6865 Manitoulin Metal 6865
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 4946 The Alpha Dogs
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3161 Daniel R
Tronic Titans
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6865 Jocelyn K
Manitoulin Metal 6865
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 1334 Red Devils
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Highest Rookie Seed 8764 Thunder Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4039 MakeShift Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Innovation in Control Award 5409 Chargers
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Judges' Award 8764 Thunder Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Quality Award 2056 OP Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1305 Ice Cubed
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 8850 Ed Bears
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Team Spirit Award 5024 Raider Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 7480 Niall O'Driscoll
Machine Mavericks
7 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 230 Gaelhawks
7 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 177 Bobcat Robotics
7 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 4048 Redshift
7 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 8709 Pathfinder Tech
7 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 238 Crusaders
7 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 176 Aces High
7 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 5846 SouthCoast Corsairs
7 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5422 Veronica C
Stormgears FRC
7 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 166 Olivia D
Chop Shop
7 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7407 Valerie G
Wired Boars
7 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 178 David M
The 2nd Law Enforcers
7 New England FIRST District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 3654 TechTigers
7 New England FIRST District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
7 New England FIRST District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
7 New England FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 78 AIR STRIKE
7 New England FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2370 IBOTS
7 New England FIRST District Championship Volunteer of the Year 3182 Sam Spain
Athena's Warriors
7 New England FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 178 Michele Hall
The 2nd Law Enforcers
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 133 B.E.R.T.
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1922 Oz-Ram
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division District Championship Finalist 131 CHAOS
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division District Championship Finalist 133 B.E.R.T.
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division District Championship Finalist 5735 Control Freaks
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division District Championship Winner 230 Gaelhawks
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division District Championship Winner 177 Bobcat Robotics
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division District Championship Winner 4048 Redshift
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Entrepreneurship Award 4905 Andromeda One
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Excellence in Engineering Award 1100 Inverse Polarity
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Gracious Professionalism Award 1071 Team MAX
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Highest Rookie Seed 8544 Reinforcement
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2342 Team Phoenix
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1153 Timberwolves
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Innovation in Control Award 230 Gaelhawks
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Judges' Award 8085 MOJO
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Quality Award 1757 Wolverines
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8708 Ov3r1y K0mp13x
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Calcium Division Team Spirit Award 319 Big Bad Bob
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2067 Apple Pi
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1768 Nashoba Robotics
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division District Championship Finalist 95 Grasshoppers
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division District Championship Finalist 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division District Championship Finalist 1027 Mechatronic Maniacs
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division District Championship Finalist 8046 LakerBots
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division District Championship Winner 238 Crusaders
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division District Championship Winner 176 Aces High
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division District Championship Winner 5846 SouthCoast Corsairs
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Entrepreneurship Award 166 Chop Shop
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Excellence in Engineering Award 238 Crusaders
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Gracious Professionalism Award 6153 Blue Crew
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Highest Rookie Seed 8889 Project W
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3182 Athena's Warriors
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 176 Aces High
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Innovation in Control Award 5687 The Outliers
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Judges' Award 2713 iRaiders
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Quality Award 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8889 Project W
7 New England FIRST District Championship - Titanium Division Team Spirit Award 237 Black Magic Robotics
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3647 Millennium Falcons
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3669 RoboKnights
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2429 La Canada Engineering Club
6 Aerospace Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 399 Maryanne M
Eagle Robotics
6 Aerospace Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2658 John C
Σ-Motion
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 5012 Gryffingear
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5869 QHHS Aqueducks
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4414 HighTide
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 5818 Riviera Robotics
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Judges' Award 4014 Pixelators
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Quality Award 1538 The Holy Cows
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 399 Eagle Robotics
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1700 Gatorbotics
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3647 Millennium Falcons
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Finalists 1538 The Holy Cows
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Finalists 6989 KAISER
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Winners 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Winners 4414 HighTide
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Winners 5526 Peñoles - TCATs
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 6305 Stable Circuits
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Maryann Germita
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Wildcard 5526 Peñoles - TCATs
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6989 Ayşegül Boz
KAISER
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Excellence in Engineering Award 3990 Tech for Kids
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7605 ASTRO
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Quality Award 5439 Huskies
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6869 Gladiateurs
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Regional Finalists 3550 Robotronix
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Regional Finalists 5528 Ultime
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Regional Finalists 4952 Les Carnicas
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Regional Winners 3986 Express-O
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Regional Winners 3990 Tech for Kids
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Regional Winners 6622 Stan Robotix
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Team Spirit Award 5528 Ultime
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Volunteer of the Year Anne Piéchowiak-Reinhardt
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 1 Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3990 Julie Giroux
Tech for Kids
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2626 Fanny C
Evolution
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6929 Cuivre & Or
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Innovation in Control Award 3360 Hyperion
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Judges' Award 8224 Vanguard Robotics
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Regional Chairman's Award 2626 Evolution
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Regional Finalists 7605 ASTRO
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Regional Finalists 5528 Ultime
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Regional Finalists 3985 Sonic Howl
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Regional Winners 3990 Tech for Kids
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Regional Winners 3360 Hyperion
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Regional Winners 8132 Sysmik
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 2 Volunteer of the Year Claude Guay
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3986 Express-O
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3117 Harfangs
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8067 Amélie F
Alpha Lab
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 Gracious Professionalism Award 8067 Alpha Lab
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 Regional Finalists 3550 Robotronix
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 Regional Finalists 4947 Fenix
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 Regional Finalists 5439 Huskies
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 Regional Winners 3990 Tech for Kids
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 Regional Winners 3986 Express-O
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 Regional Winners 8067 Alpha Lab
6 Festival de Robotique Regional Day 3 Volunteer of the Year Hélène V. Gagnon
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3656 Dreadbots
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers District Chairman's Award 3536 Electro Eagles
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers District Engineering Inspiration Award 5567 Code Red Robotics
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers District Event Finalist 5205 FullMetal-Jackets
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers District Event Finalist 2611 Jacktown Vectors
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers District Event Finalist 5260 Owosso Operating System
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers District Event Winner 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers District Event Winner 3322 Skyline Robotics
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers District Event Winner 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Entrepreneurship Award 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Excellence in Engineering Award 5205 FullMetal-Jackets
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Gracious Professionalism Award 7656 MC Hammers
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Highest Rookie Seed 8608 Alpha Bots
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7202 Cyber Orioles
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4216 Blue Ops Robotics
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Innovation in Control Award 7197 Mountie MegaBots
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Judges' Award 313 The Bionic Zebras
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Quality Award 2611 Jacktown Vectors
6 FIM District Jackson Event presented by Spring Arbor and Consumers Team Spirit Award 7501 Golden Gears
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3602 RoboMos
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7782 Wolverine Circuit Breakers
6 FIM District Kingsford Event District Chairman's Award 6637 BetaWolves
6 FIM District Kingsford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 7826 Marquette Robotics
6 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Finalist 4391 BraveBots
6 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Finalist 2586 Copper Bots
6 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Finalist 4827 Minerbotics
6 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Winner 5114 Titanium Tigers 5114
6 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Winner 4392 The Deceivers
6 FIM District Kingsford Event District Event Winner 7768 The Iron Hill Automatons
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Entrepreneurship Award 6088 Stephenson Eagles
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Excellence in Engineering Award 5114 Titanium Tigers 5114
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Gracious Professionalism Award 6098 bIrobot
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4835 Junkyard Dawgs
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4392 The Deceivers
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Innovation in Control Award 4988 Yooper Troopers
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Judges' Award 857 Superior Roboworks
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Quality Award 2586 Copper Bots
6 FIM District Kingsford Event Team Spirit Award 6077 Wiking Kujon
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4377 Boyne City Blaze
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6087 Cybertronic Lancers
6 FIM District Traverse City Event District Chairman's Award 1711 RAPTORS
6 FIM District Traverse City Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
6 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 5525 Alcona Tool Cats
6 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 3767 Titans
6 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 5504 The Loose Connections
6 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Winner 1711 RAPTORS
6 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Winner 5086 Cadillac Connectors
6 FIM District Traverse City Event District Event Winner 6963 Blood Sweat and Gears
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Entrepreneurship Award 6121 RoboVikes
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Excellence in Engineering Award 5086 Cadillac Connectors
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Gracious Professionalism Award 3618 Petoskey Paladins
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Highest Rookie Seed 8611 Patriots 2022
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5504 The Loose Connections
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5314 Ice Bots
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Innovation in Control Award 3767 Titans
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Judges' Award 3688 Norsemen
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Quality Award 7790 Baywatch Robotics
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8611 Patriots 2022
6 FIM District Traverse City Event Team Spirit Award 3537 Delta Force
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 8332 Alternate Reality
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5167 Vi-Bots
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna District Chairman's Award 302 The Dragons
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna District Engineering Inspiration Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna District Event Finalist 7178 Yeti
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna District Event Finalist 5505 V2 - Volts Squared
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna District Event Finalist 5538 Vikingbots
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna District Event Winner 8332 Alternate Reality
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna District Event Winner 7769 The CREW
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna District Event Winner 6120 CyberStangs
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Entrepreneurship Award 7784 Vassar Voltage
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Excellence in Engineering Award 7178 Yeti
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Gracious Professionalism Award 5538 Vikingbots
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Highest Rookie Seed 8873 Rockefeller Robotics
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7598 SCA Constellations
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5505 V2 - Volts Squared
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Innovation in Control Award 1 The Juggernauts
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Judges' Award 5066 Singularity
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Quality Award 6033 Gadget Agents (HS)
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Rookie All Star Award 8854 Pandamonium
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Rookie Inspiration Award 8873 Rockefeller Robotics
6 FIM District Walled Lake Event presented by Magna Team Spirit Award 5048 Spartronics
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4395 Dundee Vi-Borgs
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5531 Orange Crush
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford District Chairman's Award 5050 Cow Town Robotics
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford District Engineering Inspiration Award 4405 The Atoms Family
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford District Event Finalist 2620 Titans
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford District Event Finalist 3604 Goon Squad
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford District Event Finalist 8280 K9.0 Robotics
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford District Event Winner 6618 WARHBOTS
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford District Event Winner 5050 Cow Town Robotics
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford District Event Winner 5555 Spartans
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Entrepreneurship Award 3604 Goon Squad
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Excellence in Engineering Award 6081 Digital Dislocators
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Gracious Professionalism Award 6618 WARHBOTS
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Highest Rookie Seed 8899 Eagles
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6538 Linc-Bots
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5498 The Wired Devils
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Innovation in Control Award 3668 TroBots
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Judges' Award 8368 Red Eye Robotics
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Quality Award 5901 Cougar Pack
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Rookie All Star Award 8899 Eagles
6 FIM District Woodhaven Event presented by Ford Team Spirit Award 2620 Titans
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4099 The Falcons
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 888 Robotiators
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Championship Finalist 122 NASA Knights
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Championship Finalist 1610 ⛴ Blackwater Robotics ⛴
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Championship Finalist 5804 TORCH
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Championship Rookie All Star Award 8590 CAVBOTICS
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Championship Winner 836 The RoboBees
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Championship Winner 2363 Triple Helix
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Championship Winner 620 Warbots
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Entrepreneurship Award 449 The Blair Robot Project
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Excellence in Engineering Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5338 Ethan B
RoboLoCo
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 888 Vivian C
Robotiators
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2363 Joshua N
Triple Helix
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Gracious Professionalism Award 8726 CryptoHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Highest Rookie Seed 8726 CryptoHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1262 the STAGS
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 401 Copperhead Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Innovation in Control Award 2377 C Company
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Judges' Award 836 The RoboBees
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Quality Award 623 Oakton Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Regional Chairman's Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Regional Chairman's Award 5587 Titan Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5338 RoboLoCo
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2199 Robo-Lions
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Rookie Inspiration Award 8622 The CyBirds
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Team Spirit Award 612 Chantilly Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Finalist 624 CRyptonite
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Finalist 3847 Spectrum -△◅
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Finalist 7616 Cerberus
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 8818 The Foe - Foe Engineering Group
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 8573 Rogue-Rangers LEGACY
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Winner 6800 Valor
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Winner 148 Robowranglers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Winner 1745 The P-51 Mustangs
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2881 Emily B
Lady Cans
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5417 Du C
Eagle Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8512 Rebecca D
Manzano Monarchs
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8515 Andres R
Photon
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 2468 Team Appreciate
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1296 Full Metal Jackets
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 5242 ⚙️ RoboCats ⚙️
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4153 Project Y
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5414 Pearadox
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Volunteer of the Year 3847 Allen Gregory IV
Spectrum -△◅
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2158 Andrew Iverson
ausTIN CANs
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6800 Valor
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8749 Farmersville Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Finalist 2468 Team Appreciate
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Finalist 4206 Robo Vikes
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Finalist 4219 RED!
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Winner 6800 Valor
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Winner 148 Robowranglers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Winner 1745 The P-51 Mustangs
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Entrepreneurship Award 4639 The RoboSpartans
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Excellence in Engineering Award 8019 Patriot Engineering
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Gracious Professionalism Award 4206 Robo Vikes
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Highest Rookie Seed 8749 Farmersville Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2881 Lady Cans
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2714 ♨️ BBQ ♨️
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Innovation in Control Award 8055 EGM Robotics - BOSS BOTS
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Judges' Award 4641 TALON inc.
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Quality Award 231 High Voltage
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8858 Atlas
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Team Spirit Award 2582 PantherBots
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 624 CRyptonite
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Finalist 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Finalist 3005 RoboChargers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Finalist 3035 Droid Rage
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Winner 624 CRyptonite
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Winner 3847 Spectrum -△◅
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Winner 7616 Cerberus
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Entrepreneurship Award 6377 Howdy Bots
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Excellence in Engineering Award 324 Chips
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Gracious Professionalism Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Highest Rookie Seed 8528 AstroChimps
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8177 Vector
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5572 ROSBOTS
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Innovation in Control Award 1477 Texas Torque
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Judges' Award 5431 Titan Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Quality Award 3005 RoboChargers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Rookie Inspiration Award 8819 The ARC-TECH BEARS
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Team Spirit Award 3103 Iron Plaid
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 365 Miracle Workerz
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 56 R.O.B.B.E.
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Finalist 2539 Krypton Cougars
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Finalist 341 Miss Daisy
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Finalist 1914 The MidKnight Inventors
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 8513 Sisters 1st
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Winner 5895 Peddie Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Winner 2590 Nemesis
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Winner 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Entrepreneurship Award 1089 Team Mercury
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 341 Miss Daisy
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1914 Aalind T
The MidKnight Inventors
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 75 Shilvi S
RoboRaiders
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 11 MORT
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 8513 Sisters 1st
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5181 Explorer Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 41 RoboWarriors
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Innovation in Control Award 2539 Krypton Cougars
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Judges' Award 834 SparTechs
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Quality Award 708 Hatters Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2590 Nemesis
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Team Spirit Award 222 Tigertrons
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Volunteer of the Year George Ackley
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1403 Michael Leicht
Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4829 Titanium Tigers
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 587 The Hedgehogs
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Finalist 4829 Titanium Tigers
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Finalist 4795 EastBots
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Finalist 2059 The Hitchhikers
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 8738 Slice
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Winner 587 The Hedgehogs
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Winner 1533 Triple Strange
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Winner 3459 Team PyroTech
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Entrepreneurship Award 4828 RoboEagles
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 4795 EastBots
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4795 Andrea B
EastBots
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4828 Navya A
RoboEagles
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 4534 Wired Wizards
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 8727 Glitch 2.0
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2059 The Hitchhikers
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1533 Triple Strange
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Innovation in Control Award 6502 DARC SIDE
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Judges' Award 8634 BOOTSTRAPS!
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Quality Award 900 The Zebracorns
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 5727 Omegabytes
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3196 Team SPORK
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4561 TerrorBytes
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 8727 Glitch 2.0
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Team Spirit Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Volunteer of the Year Kate Coyle
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3737 Anne Finch
Roto Raptors
6 Green Country Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2481 Roboteers
6 Green Country Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3163 ROARBOTS
6 Green Country Regional Entrepreneurship Award 5454 Obsidian
6 Green Country Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2773 IronDogz
6 Green Country Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 31 Jake S
Prime Movers
6 Green Country Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2718 Eli T
Team OKC
6 Green Country Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6809 Ace Robotics
6 Green Country Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8711 The Midnight Ostrich Runners
6 Green Country Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3931 Cockadoodle Dominators
6 Green Country Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2341 Sprockets
6 Green Country Regional Innovation in Control Award 5889 Commandobots
6 Green Country Regional Judges' Award 8307 GRIZZLY
6 Green Country Regional Quality Award 1986 Team Titanium
6 Green Country Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4735 Tecmilenio - Peñoles - DEROF - 4735
6 Green Country Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
6 Green Country Regional Regional Finalists 5454 Obsidian
6 Green Country Regional Regional Finalists 2341 Sprockets
6 Green Country Regional Regional Finalists 5437 Rocky Balboabots
6 Green Country Regional Regional Winners 2481 Roboteers
6 Green Country Regional Regional Winners 1986 Team Titanium
6 Green Country Regional Regional Winners 8711 The Midnight Ostrich Runners
6 Green Country Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8711 The Midnight Ostrich Runners
6 Green Country Regional Team Spirit Award 1209 Robo Hornets
6 Green Country Regional Volunteer of the Year Michael Taylor
6 Green Country Regional Wildcard 8711 The Midnight Ostrich Runners
6 Green Country Regional Wildcard 5437 Rocky Balboabots
6 Green Country Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6424 Christopher Adams
Stealth Panther Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 111 WildStang
6 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5847 Ironclad
6 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award 2220 Blue Twilight
6 Midwest Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1732 Hilltopper Robotics
6 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3061 Raj T
Huskie Robotics
6 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2338 Kyran S
Gear It Forward
6 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1781 Lindblom Electric Eagles
6 Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8802 Milwaukee United
6 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3488 Eagle Army
6 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 48 Team E.L.I.T.E.
6 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award 4145 WorBots
6 Midwest Regional Judges' Award 2830 Riverside RoboTigers
6 Midwest Regional Quality Award 2338 Gear It Forward
6 Midwest Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3061 Huskie Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2451 PWNAGE
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 1732 Hilltopper Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 2451 PWNAGE
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 2022 Titan Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 3488 Eagle Army
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 2338 Gear It Forward
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 111 WildStang
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 8122 Robotic Eagles
6 Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 8868 TEAM ATHENA
6 Midwest Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8880 Terra Cyborg
6 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award 4645 The Chicago Style BotDogs
6 Midwest Regional Volunteer of the Year Jen Floyd
6 Midwest Regional Wildcard 8122 Robotic Eagles
6 Midwest Regional Wildcard 8868 TEAM ATHENA
6 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2062 Brian Farrell
CORE 2062
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 7028 Binary Battalion
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2052 KnightKrawler
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Entrepreneurship Award 3038 ICE
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Excellence in Engineering Award 2470 Team BJORG
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7850 Jace F
C.A.R.D.S.
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2502 Neel S
Talon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Gracious Professionalism Award 2264 Trojan Robotics
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Highest Rookie Seed 8878 ArrowBot
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7850 C.A.R.D.S.
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2202 BEAST Robotics
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Innovation in Control Award 3018 Nordic Storm
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Judges' Award 4624 Rebel Alliance
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Quality Award 4536 MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Chairman's Award 525 Swartdogs
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6420 Fire Island Robotics
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Finalists 2052 KnightKrawler
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Finalists 7028 Binary Battalion
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Finalists 3082 Chicken Bot Pie
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Winners 2202 BEAST Robotics
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Winners 3630 Stampede
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Winners 8516 Wired Up
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Rookie All Star Award 8516 Wired Up
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Rookie Inspiration Award 8878 ArrowBot
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Team Spirit Award 2846 FireBears
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Volunteer of the Year Sandy Olson
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Wildcard 8516 Wired Up
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2502 Jonathan Schmitt
Talon Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2987 Rogue Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3206 Royal T-Wrecks
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award 2239 Technocrats
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2491 NoMythic
6 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2177 Mairin O
The Robettes
6 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2177 Megan O
The Robettes
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3130 The ERRORs
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2177 The Robettes
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2654 Polar Rams
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Innovation in Control Award 3042 Cobalt Catalysts
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Judges' Award 3883 Data Bits
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Quality Award 3276 TOOLCATS
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3928 Team Neutrino
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 2239 Technocrats
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 2883 F.R.E.D (FIRST Robotics Engineering and Design)
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 2129 Ultraviolet
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 3928 Team Neutrino
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 2987 Rogue Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 6749 tERAbytes
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Team Spirit Award 2450 Wind Chill
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Volunteer of the Year 3883 Rodney Braun
Data Bits
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Wildcard 6749 tERAbytes
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Wildcard 2239 Technocrats
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Wildcard 2129 Ultraviolet
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2239 Jason Herzog
Technocrats
6 NE District Hartford Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 230 Gaelhawks
6 NE District Hartford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4572 BArlow RobAutics
6 NE District Hartford Event District Chairman's Award 1071 Team MAX
6 NE District Hartford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 7407 Wired Boars
6 NE District Hartford Event District Event Finalist 230 Gaelhawks
6 NE District Hartford Event District Event Finalist 7407 Wired Boars
6 NE District Hartford Event District Event Finalist 571 Team Paragon
6 NE District Hartford Event District Event Winner 195 CyberKnights
6 NE District Hartford Event District Event Winner 88 TJ²
6 NE District Hartford Event District Event Winner 3182 Athena's Warriors
6 NE District Hartford Event Entrepreneurship Award 3182 Athena's Warriors
6 NE District Hartford Event Excellence in Engineering Award 195 CyberKnights
6 NE District Hartford Event Gracious Professionalism Award 558 Elm City Robo Squad
6 NE District Hartford Event Highest Rookie Seed 8889 Project W
6 NE District Hartford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 175 Buzz Robotics
6 NE District Hartford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1699 Robocats
6 NE District Hartford Event Innovation in Control Award 88 TJ²
6 NE District Hartford Event Judges' Award 1991 Dragons
6 NE District Hartford Event Quality Award 3146 GRANBY GRUNTS
6 NE District Hartford Event Team Spirit Award 8085 MOJO
6 NE District WPI Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 237 Black Magic Robotics
6 NE District WPI Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 69 HYPER
6 NE District WPI Event District Chairman's Award 61 The Intimidators
6 NE District WPI Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2370 IBOTS
6 NE District WPI Event District Event Finalist 4905 Andromeda One
6 NE District WPI Event District Event Finalist 126 Gael Force
6 NE District WPI Event District Event Finalist 6731 Record Robotics
6 NE District WPI Event District Event Winner 1073 The Force Team
6 NE District WPI Event District Event Winner 2370 IBOTS
6 NE District WPI Event District Event Winner 3205 Patriots
6 NE District WPI Event Entrepreneurship Award 2342 Team Phoenix
6 NE District WPI Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1073 The Force Team
6 NE District WPI Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5962 perSEVERE
6 NE District WPI Event Highest Rookie Seed 8544 Reinforcement
6 NE District WPI Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5846 SouthCoast Corsairs
6 NE District WPI Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 126 Gael Force
6 NE District WPI Event Innovation in Control Award 1757 Wolverines
6 NE District WPI Event Judges' Award 7153 Aetos Dios (Eagles of Zeus)
6 NE District WPI Event Quality Award 4905 Andromeda One
6 NE District WPI Event Rookie All Star Award 8544 Reinforcement
6 NE District WPI Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8567 Wellesley Robotics - Team Ultraviolet
6 NE District WPI Event Team Spirit Award 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
6 New York City Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4122 Ossining O-Bots
6 New York City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 20 The Rocketeers
6 New York City Regional Entrepreneurship Award 6911 SO BOTZ
6 New York City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2601 Steel Hawks
6 New York City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2601 Jessie L
Steel Hawks
6 New York City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 694 Myles P
StuyPulse
6 New York City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 7272 Envirobots
6 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8739 Redhawk Robotics
6 New York City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3204 Steampunk Penguins
6 New York City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3419 RoHawks
6 New York City Regional Innovation in Control Award 694 StuyPulse
6 New York City Regional Judges' Award 3004 Bronx Knights
6 New York City Regional Quality Award 1796 RoboTigers
6 New York City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 5298 E-TECH CHARGERS
6 New York City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6401 8-bit RAMs
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 20 The Rocketeers
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 3950 RoboGym Robotics
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 2265 Fe Maidens
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 694 StuyPulse
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 1796 RoboTigers
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 5806 Basement Lions
6 New York City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8739 Redhawk Robotics
6 New York City Regional Team Spirit Award 2265 Fe Maidens
6 New York City Regional Volunteer of the Year Roseanne Crockett
6 New York City Regional Wildcard 5806 Basement Lions
6 New York City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 8739 Mohammed Hossain
Redhawk Robotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 1 District Event Finalist 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 1 District Event Finalist 1241 THEORY6
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 1 District Event Finalist 5024 Raider Robotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 1 District Event Winner 2056 OP Robotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 1 District Event Winner 1114 Simbotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 1 District Event Winner 8089 Rockway Robotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 1 Highest Rookie Seed 8765 Parallel Units
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4946 The Alpha Dogs
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 1 Innovation in Control Award 4617 DAUN
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 1 Team Spirit Award 5024 Raider Robotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1241 THEORY6
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 District Chairman's Award 1374 Amped Up
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 District Engineering Inspiration Award 7659 HNMCS Robotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 1325 Inverse Paradox
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 8765 Parallel Units
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 District Event Winner 5409 Chargers
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 District Event Winner 1241 THEORY6
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 District Event Winner 7623 Morebotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 Entrepreneurship Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 Excellence in Engineering Award 1325 Inverse Paradox
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 Gracious Professionalism Award 3161 Tronic Titans
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 Highest Rookie Seed 8884 Crimson Revolution
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6978 QuickStrike Niagara
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 Judges' Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 Quality Award 5409 Chargers
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 Rookie All Star Award 8574 Audeamus
6 ONT District St. Mary C.S.S. Event Day 2 Rookie Inspiration Award 8884 Crimson Revolution
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2976 The Spartabots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 2976 The Spartabots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 2046 Bear Metal
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 488 Team XBOT
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 2910 Jack in the Bot
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 4911 CyberKnights
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 3218 Panther Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Entrepreneurship Award 1899 Saints Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 4131 Iron Patriots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7034 Maxfield D
2B Determined
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6831 Lucas E
A-05 Annex
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4061 Laura H
SciBorgs
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 2046 Bear Metal
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 8532 Classified
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1540 Flaming Chickens
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Innovation in Control Award 4488 Shockwave
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Judges' Award 2635 Lake Monsters
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Quality Award 2811 StormBots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 4125 Confidential
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 2412 Robototes
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2557 SOTAbots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Team Spirit Award 1425 Error Code Xero
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 949 Jason Onoda
Wolverine Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6705 WildCat 5e
6 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Finalist 1261 Robo Lions
6 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Finalist 4188 Columbus Space Program
6 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Finalist 8080 Sequoyah Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 8849 Storm Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Winner 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Winner 2974 Walton Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Winner 7315 Giga Knights
6 Peachtree District State Championship Entrepreneurship Award 1648 G3 Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 4701 Warriors (Team W.I.R.E.)
6 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2974 Anish S
Walton Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1414 Asanshay G
IHOT
6 Peachtree District State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 6919 The Commodores
6 Peachtree District State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 8736 The Mechanisms
6 Peachtree District State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6341 Firestorm Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3635 Flying Legion
6 Peachtree District State Championship Innovation in Control Award 4188 Columbus Space Program
6 Peachtree District State Championship Judges' Award 6829 Ignite Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship Quality Award 8083 ALX Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 7451 AvengerRobotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5900 Career Blazer Robotics - The Fighting Mongooses
6 Peachtree District State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6340 The Marist Manatees
6 Peachtree District State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 8866 Innovation Robotics
6 Peachtree District State Championship Team Spirit Award 1683 Techno Titans
6 Peachtree District State Championship Volunteer of the Year Ross Lindsay
6 Peachtree District State Championship Volunteer of the Year Lisa Hatch
6 Peachtree District State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1746 Kellen Hill
OTTO
6 Rocket City Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 59 RamTech
6 Rocket City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3843 ROBO RACERS
6 Rocket City Regional Entrepreneurship Award 2010 The Lightning Bots
6 Rocket City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
6 Rocket City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1038 Nithya K
Lakota Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 325 Nikhil A
Respawn Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2556 RadioActive Roaches
6 Rocket City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8823 A New Hope
6 Rocket City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3465 The Omega Factor
6 Rocket City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 144 The R.O.C.K
6 Rocket City Regional Innovation in Control Award 364 Team Fusion
6 Rocket City Regional Judges' Award 3653 Botcats
6 Rocket City Regional Quality Award 5410 Eaglebotics
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 6652 Tigres
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 6517 So-Kno Robo
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 6652 Tigres
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 364 Team Fusion
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 59 RamTech
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 3959 Mech Tech
6 Rocket City Regional Rookie All Star Award 8733 Renaissance Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8838 GWC Rambotics
6 Rocket City Regional Team Spirit Award 5484 Career Academy Robotics - Wolf Pack
6 Rocket City Regional Volunteer of the Year Sheryl Darrow
6 Rocket City Regional Wildcard 3959 Mech Tech
6 Rocket City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1038 Anthony Ogg
Lakota Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 604 Quixilver
6 Silicon Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 840 Aragon Robotics Team
6 Silicon Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award 6884 Deep-Space
6 Silicon Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1072 Harker Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8033 Alex W
Highlander Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1967 Joyce Y
The Janksters
6 Silicon Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6814 Ellipse
6 Silicon Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8793 Pumpkin Bots
6 Silicon Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 199 Deep Blue
6 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 649 MSET Fish
6 Silicon Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 971 Spartan Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Judges' Award 1967 The Janksters
6 Silicon Valley Regional Quality Award 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4159 CardinalBotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 971 Spartan Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 604 Quixilver
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 8404 SKYWALKERS
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 7419 QLS Tech Support
6 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 8793 Pumpkin Bots
6 Silicon Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 6238 POPCORN PENGUINS 6238
6 Silicon Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Gregor Cuzner
6 Silicon Valley Regional Wildcard 7419 QLS Tech Support
6 Silicon Valley Regional Wildcard 971 Spartan Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Wildcard 8793 Pumpkin Bots
6 Silicon Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1967 Dean Mulla
The Janksters
6 Utah Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2122 Team Tators
6 Utah Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1332 SWIFT
6 Utah Regional Entrepreneurship Award 1622 Team Spyder
6 Utah Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
6 Utah Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4499 Adarsh P
The Highlanders
6 Utah Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 846 Nandini R
The Funky Monkeys
6 Utah Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4944 The Hi Fives
6 Utah Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8885 Maeser Mechatronics
6 Utah Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5468 Chaos Theory
6 Utah Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4643 Butte Built Bots
6 Utah Regional Innovation in Control Award 4499 The Highlanders
6 Utah Regional Judges' Award 3243 Amperes
6 Utah Regional Quality Award 3374 Jackson Hole RoboBroncs
6 Utah Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2486 CocoNuts
6 Utah Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 846 The Funky Monkeys
6 Utah Regional Regional Finalists 2486 CocoNuts
6 Utah Regional Regional Finalists 4499 The Highlanders
6 Utah Regional Regional Finalists 1828 BoxerBots
6 Utah Regional Regional Finalists 3166 First Year Ravens
6 Utah Regional Regional Winners 359 Hawaiian Kids
6 Utah Regional Regional Winners 2122 Team Tators
6 Utah Regional Regional Winners 6844 Provotypes
6 Utah Regional Rookie All Star Award 8885 Maeser Mechatronics
6 Utah Regional Team Spirit Award 2594 Naskcorpions
6 Utah Regional Volunteer of the Year Chris Miller
6 Utah Regional Wildcard 6844 Provotypes
6 Utah Regional Wildcard 1828 BoxerBots
6 Utah Regional Wildcard 8885 Maeser Mechatronics
6 Utah Regional Wildcard 3166 First Year Ravens
6 Utah Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4585 Clief Castleton
Husky Robotics
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 16 Bomb Squad
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Excellence in Engineering Award 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 16 Olivia M
Bomb Squad
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5006 Juan M
Apophis
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Gracious Professionalism Award 5454 Obsidian
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1730 Team Driven
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Quality Award 3937 Breakaway
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Regional Chairman's Award 2341 Sprockets
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5006 Apophis
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Regional Finalists 3937 Breakaway
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Regional Finalists 5454 Obsidian
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Regional Finalists 7483 Mechanically Challenged
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Regional Winners 16 Bomb Squad
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Regional Winners 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Regional Winners 6586 Tuskin' Raiders
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Team Spirit Award 6055 BOSS
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Volunteer of the Year Harding University
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Wildcard 6586 Tuskin' Raiders
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Wildcard 5454 Obsidian
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Wildcard 7483 Mechanically Challenged
5 Arkansas Regional presented by Harding University and Searcy A & P Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5454 Charles Martin
Obsidian
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4087 Voodoo Voltage
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 179 Children of the Swamp
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Entrepreneurship Award 7428 Gigawatts
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Excellence in Engineering Award 2992 The S.S. Prometheus
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7428 Laurel S
Gigawatts
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2992 Oliver C
The S.S. Prometheus
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Gracious Professionalism Award 456 Siege Robotics
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Highest Rookie Seed 8732 Trinity Force
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 233 The Pink Team
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 118 Robonauts
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Innovation in Control Award 3616 Team Phenomena 3616
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Judges' Award 4355 Peñoles-CP-BOTS
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Quality Award 364 Team Fusion
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Regional Chairman's Award 2080 Torbotics
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3932 The Dirty Mechanics
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Regional Finalists 364 Team Fusion
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Regional Finalists 2992 The S.S. Prometheus
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Regional Finalists 5872 WiredCats
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Regional Winners 179 Children of the Swamp
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Regional Winners 118 Robonauts
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Regional Winners 7094 Alpha Omega
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Rookie All Star Award 8732 Trinity Force
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Rookie Inspiration Award 8808 Tech Pirates
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Team Spirit Award 5872 WiredCats
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Volunteer of the Year Rhonda Christen
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Wildcard 7094 Alpha Omega
5 Bayou Regional presented by Entergy Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2992 Michael Sonnier
The S.S. Prometheus
5 Central Missouri Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5126 Electromagnetic Panthers (E.M.P.)
5 Central Missouri Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4522 Team SCREAM
5 Central Missouri Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1939 Tyler C
THE KUHNIGITS
5 Central Missouri Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1997 Caleb O
STAG Robotics
5 Central Missouri Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1997 STAG Robotics
5 Central Missouri Regional Judges' Award 5013 Trobots
5 Central Missouri Regional Quality Award 1987 Broncobots
5 Central Missouri Regional Regional Chairman's Award 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
5 Central Missouri Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3284 Camdenton LASER 3284
5 Central Missouri Regional Regional Finalists 5013 Trobots
5 Central Missouri Regional Regional Finalists 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
5 Central Missouri Regional Regional Finalists 4455 The Burger Bots
5 Central Missouri Regional Regional Winners 4522 Team SCREAM
5 Central Missouri Regional Regional Winners 1987 Broncobots
5 Central Missouri Regional Regional Winners 5809 The Jesubots
5 Central Missouri Regional Team Spirit Award 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
5 Central Missouri Regional Volunteer of the Year 1939 Andy Shimamoto
THE KUHNIGITS
5 Central Missouri Regional Wildcard 5809 The Jesubots
5 Central Missouri Regional Wildcard 5013 Trobots
5 Central Missouri Regional Wildcard 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
5 Central Missouri Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3284 Jim Jackson
Camdenton LASER 3284
5 Central Valley Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1323 MadTown Robotics
5 Central Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2073 EagleForce
5 Central Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award 7539 Elev8
5 Central Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 973 Greybots
5 Central Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5817 Amrit S
Uni-Rex
5 Central Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7539 Aarna S
Elev8
5 Central Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 5817 Uni-Rex
5 Central Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8768 CTEC Titans
5 Central Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2485 W.A.R. Lords
5 Central Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4010 PrepaTec - Nautilus
5 Central Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 5940 BREAD
5 Central Valley Regional Judges' Award 3598 SEStematic Eliminators
5 Central Valley Regional Quality Award 3970 Duncan Dynamics
5 Central Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3512 Spartatroniks
5 Central Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 115 MVRT
5 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalists 5940 BREAD
5 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3970 Duncan Dynamics
5 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalists 1266 The Devil Duckies
5 Central Valley Regional Regional Winners 1323 MadTown Robotics
5 Central Valley Regional Regional Winners 973 Greybots
5 Central Valley Regional Regional Winners 5817 Uni-Rex
5 Central Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 8768 CTEC Titans
5 Central Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 2543 TitanBot
5 Central Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Colin Warnes
5 Central Valley Regional Wildcard 5817 Uni-Rex
5 Central Valley Regional Wildcard 8768 CTEC Titans
5 Central Valley Regional Wildcard 3970 Duncan Dynamics
5 Central Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5817 Ramon Cuevas
Uni-Rex
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2054 Tech Vikes
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2405 Techno Trojans
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Chairman's Award 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Engineering Inspiration Award 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Finalist 3546 Buc'n'Gears
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Finalist 245 Adambots
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Finalist 858 Demons
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Finalist 7911 Belding Scrapcat Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Winner 4381 Twisted Devils
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Winner 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Winner 3875 Red Storm Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Entrepreneurship Award 4855 Ramageddon
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Excellence in Engineering Award 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Gracious Professionalism Award 3875 Red Storm Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Highest Rookie Seed 8611 Patriots 2022
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4381 Twisted Devils
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3546 Buc'n'Gears
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Innovation in Control Award 503 Frog Force
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Judges' Award 7195 Twin River Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Quality Award 1701 RoboCubs
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Rookie Inspiration Award 8611 Patriots 2022
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Team Spirit Award 3357 COMETS
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1188 Ravens
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6078 RoboRams
5 FIM District Lakeview Event District Chairman's Award 2959 Robotarians
5 FIM District Lakeview Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 6002 ZooBOTix
5 FIM District Lakeview Event District Event Finalist 5084 Team FridgeBot
5 FIM District Lakeview Event District Event Finalist 6078 RoboRams
5 FIM District Lakeview Event District Event Finalist 3658 Robo - Beavers
5 FIM District Lakeview Event District Event Winner 2767 Stryke Force
5 FIM District Lakeview Event District Event Winner 1188 Ravens
5 FIM District Lakeview Event District Event Winner 1940 Tech Tigers
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Entrepreneurship Award 4327 Q Branch
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Excellence in Engineering Award 6753 CBA RoboKings
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5535 Bionic Bison
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Highest Rookie Seed 8608 Alpha Bots
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5084 Team FridgeBot
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7658 MagiTech
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Innovation in Control Award 4325 RoboRangers
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Judges' Award 8373 The Flying Octopi: 8373 R.R.T.
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Quality Award 3658 Robo - Beavers
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Rookie All Star Award 8608 Alpha Bots
5 FIM District Lakeview Event Team Spirit Award 2767 Stryke Force
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5926 Da MOOse
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation District Chairman's Award 3175 Knight Vision
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation District Engineering Inspiration Award 818 The Steel Armadillos 818
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation District Event Finalist 6861 The Tyros Team
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation District Event Finalist 70 More Martians
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation District Event Finalist 2604 Metal and Soul
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation District Event Winner 1189 The Gearheads
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation District Event Winner 494 Martians
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation District Event Winner 3667 Mecanum Knights
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Entrepreneurship Award 862 Lightning Robotics
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Excellence in Engineering Award 2832 The Livonia Warriors
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Gracious Professionalism Award 217 ThunderChickens
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Highest Rookie Seed 8826 Parkway Eagles
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3667 Mecanum Knights
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Innovation in Control Award 6861 The Tyros Team
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Judges' Award 8364 Rising Stars Academy - Nebulas
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Quality Award 70 More Martians
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Rookie All Star Award 8826 Parkway Eagles
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Foundation Team Spirit Award 5048 Spartronics
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 7769 The CREW
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1025 IMPI Robotics
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna District Chairman's Award 226 Hammerheads
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna District Engineering Inspiration Award 2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna District Event Finalist 2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna District Event Finalist 5460 Strike Zone
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna District Event Finalist 7192 Blue Thunderneers
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna District Event Winner 27 Team RUSH
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna District Event Winner 67 The HOT Team
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna District Event Winner 4384 Benzene Bots
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Entrepreneurship Award 573 Mech Warriors
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Excellence in Engineering Award 27 Team RUSH
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Gracious Professionalism Award 2224 RoboPhoenix
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Highest Rookie Seed 8899 Eagles
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 910 The Foley Freeze
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 67 The HOT Team
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Innovation in Control Award 5460 Strike Zone
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Judges' Award 5907 CC Shambots
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Quality Award 3534 House of Cards
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Rookie All Star Award 8895 Redwolves Robotics
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Rookie Inspiration Award 8899 Eagles
5 FIM District Troy Event presented by Magna Team Spirit Award 1481 The Riveters
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2158 ausTIN CANs
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6974 Zia Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Chairman's Award 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4153 Project Y
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Finalist 3481 Bronc Botz
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Finalist 4364 Metal Jackets
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Finalist 8408 Kiss Kats
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Winner 4206 Robo Vikes
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Winner 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Winner 8512 Manzano Monarchs
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Entrepreneurship Award 7540 Timberwolf Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Excellence in Engineering Award 4206 Robo Vikes
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5866 Fe [Iron] Tigers
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Highest Rookie Seed 8507 Jaguar Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 418 Purple Haze
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7492 CavBots
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Innovation in Control Award 3481 Bronc Botz
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Judges' Award 2613 Protobots
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Quality Award 4364 Metal Jackets
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Rookie All Star Award 8528 AstroChimps
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8512 Manzano Monarchs
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Team Spirit Award 6682 A.S.T.R.O. Vikings
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 231 High Voltage
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8576 Golden Warriors Robotics
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 District Chairman's Award 2583 Orange Dynamite
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 District Engineering Inspiration Award 324 Chips
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 District Event Finalist 324 Chips
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 District Event Finalist 8019 Patriot Engineering
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 District Event Finalist 7691 TSA All Stars
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 District Event Winner 8177 Vector
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 District Event Winner 231 High Voltage
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 District Event Winner 5986 ┌ Iron Fangs ┐
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Entrepreneurship Award 3103 Iron Plaid
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Excellence in Engineering Award 8019 Patriot Engineering
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Gracious Professionalism Award 5070 Gearnotics
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Highest Rookie Seed 8573 Rogue-Rangers LEGACY
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8573 Rogue-Rangers LEGACY
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2587 DiscoBots
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Innovation in Control Award 8177 Vector
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Judges' Award 4332 EHS RoboCats
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Quality Award 4295 Hudson Robotics
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Rookie All Star Award 8827 Edinburg North Robotics
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Rookie Inspiration Award 8556 Lion Robotics
5 FIT District Pasadena Event #2 Team Spirit Award 8405 Reaching for the Skynet
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1391 The Metal Moose
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 486 Positronic Panthers
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Chairman's Award 433 Firebirds
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Finalist 1807 Redbird Robotics
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Finalist 1626 Falcon Robotics
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Finalist 4575 The Tin Mints
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Winner 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Winner 316 LUNATECS
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Winner 7414 RetroRobotics
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Entrepreneurship Award 1712 Dawgma
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Excellence in Engineering Award 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Gracious Professionalism Award 7587 Metuchen Momentum
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Highest Rookie Seed 8707 The Newark Circuit Breakers
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5181 Explorer Robotics
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 272 Cyber-Crusaders
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Innovation in Control Award 316 LUNATECS
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Judges' Award 2554 The WarHawks
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Quality Award 1807 Redbird Robotics
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Rookie All Star Award 8707 The Newark Circuit Breakers
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8706 Malcolm X Shabazz Bulldogs
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Team Spirit Award 7045 MCCrusaders
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8075 CyberTigers
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Chairman's Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 75 RoboRaiders
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 11 MORT
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 41 RoboWarriors
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Winner 1914 The MidKnight Inventors
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Winner 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Winner 8513 Sisters 1st
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Entrepreneurship Award 56 R.O.B.B.E.
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Excellence in Engineering Award 293 SPIKE
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4361 Roxbotix
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Highest Rookie Seed 8513 Sisters 1st
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 11 MORT
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 223 Xtreme Heat
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Innovation in Control Award 41 RoboWarriors
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Judges' Award 8139 Pirate Robotics
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Quality Award 3637 The Daleks
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Rookie All Star Award 8513 Sisters 1st
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8628 Newark School of Global Studies
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Team Spirit Award 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3506 YETI Robotics
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4534 Wired Wizards
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Chairman's Award 4290 Bots on Wheels
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3196 Team SPORK
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 3737 Roto Raptors
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 4290 Bots on Wheels
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 8757 GeodeBots
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 7715 Robo-Banditos
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Winner 4829 Titanium Tigers
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Winner 3506 YETI Robotics
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Winner 3661 RoboWolves
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Entrepreneurship Award 6932 SMART (Smoky Mountain Academic Robotics Team)
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Excellence in Engineering Award 7443 Overhills Jag-Wires
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Gracious Professionalism Award 900 The Zebracorns
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Highest Rookie Seed 8727 Glitch 2.0
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6004 f(x) Robotics
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3737 Roto Raptors
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Innovation in Control Award 4829 Titanium Tigers
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Judges' Award 8833 Buzz City Robotics
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Quality Award 8727 Glitch 2.0
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Rookie All Star Award 8758 Tar-Robo Turtles
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8757 GeodeBots
5 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Team Spirit Award 7715 Robo-Banditos
5 Hawaii Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Hawaii Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 3721 Charger Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6909 NOI T
SAKURA Tempesta
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Yugo F
5 Hawaii Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6909 SAKURA Tempesta
5 Hawaii Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8615 SAZANKA Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Innovation in Control Award 4774 The Drop Bears
5 Hawaii Regional Judges' Award 3880 Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2438 'Iobotics
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3008 Team Magma
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 368 Team Kika Mana
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 8853 Yukikaze Technology
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 2443 Blue Thunder
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 4774 The Drop Bears
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 8871 Saber Dynamics
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie All Star Award 8853 Yukikaze Technology
5 Hawaii Regional Volunteer of the Year Dan Kosty
5 Hawaii Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2443 Neill Nakamura
Blue Thunder
5 Idaho Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6036 Peninsula Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8839 Shoshone22
5 Idaho Regional Entrepreneurship Award 3216 Missoula Robotics Team (MRT)
5 Idaho Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4421 FORGE Robotics
5 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4175 Nathaniel L
Coded Summit
5 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7634 Ella H
New Hawks
5 Idaho Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2594 Naskcorpions
5 Idaho Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8551 RoNex Sponsored by NASA
5 Idaho Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5461 Victorian Engineered Robotic Nation or V.E.R.N.
5 Idaho Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1891 Bullbots
5 Idaho Regional Innovation in Control Award 1569 Haywire Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Judges' Award 5871 Chickadees
5 Idaho Regional Quality Award 2122 Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4598 ICARUS INNOVATED
5 Idaho Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6358 The Buhlean Operators
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 114 Eaglestrike
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 1891 Bullbots
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 8839 Shoshone22
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 2122 Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 6036 Peninsula Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 8546 \n
5 Idaho Regional Rookie All Star Award 8546 \n
5 Idaho Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8756 Idaho Technomancers
5 Idaho Regional Team Spirit Award 3006 Red Rock Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Volunteer of the Year 2122 Stephanie Woodman
Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Wildcard 8546 \n
5 Idaho Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3216 Alan Bronec
Missoula Robotics Team (MRT)
5 Las Vegas Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2102 Team Paradox
5 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3309 Friarbots
5 Las Vegas Regional Entrepreneurship Award 4322 Clockwork Oranges
5 Las Vegas Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4415 EPIC Robotz
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5800 Vinicius C
Magic Island Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2102 Joseph T
Team Paradox
5 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 60 Kingman FIRST Robotics Team 60 (The Bionic Bulldogs)
5 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8717 Cyber Vipers
5 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4738 Patribots
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5472 Stallion Robotics: The Wyld Stallyns
5 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award 6995 NOMAD
5 Las Vegas Regional Judges' Award 6824 LVA Robot Pigeons
5 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1138 Eagle Engineering
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2383 Ninjineers
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 4183 Bit Buckets
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 991 BroncoBotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 2383 Ninjineers
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 4415 EPIC Robotz
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 8717 Cyber Vipers
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 8022 Raging Hawk Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All Star Award 8717 Cyber Vipers
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8720 Desert Shields Robotics Team
5 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award 5851 Striking Vikings
5 Las Vegas Regional Volunteer of the Year Kevyn Hollowell
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard 8717 Cyber Vipers
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard 8022 Raging Hawk Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5800 Luisa Yumi Antunes Kaneko
Magic Island Robotics
5 Los Angeles Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4201 The Vitruvian Bots
5 Los Angeles Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3863 Pantherbotics
5 Los Angeles Regional Entrepreneurship Award 702 Bagel Bytes
5 Los Angeles Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 696 Circuit Breakers
5 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3473 Regan S
Team Sprocket
5 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 980 Yogini V
ThunderBots
5 Los Angeles Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6832 STEAMex
5 Los Angeles Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8898 Royal Rebels Engineering
5 Los Angeles Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1515 MorTorq
5 Los Angeles Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7042 Poly Rabbotics
5 Los Angeles Regional Innovation in Control Award 3476 Code Orange
5 Los Angeles Regional Judges' Award 6904 TeraWatts
5 Los Angeles Regional Quality Award 1197 TorBots
5 Los Angeles Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3749 Team Optix
5 Los Angeles Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2637 Phantom Catz
5 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalists 7157 μBotics
5 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalists 4201 The Vitruvian Bots
5 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalists 4470 TiGears
5 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winners 696 Circuit Breakers
5 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winners 3476 Code Orange
5 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winners 599 The Robodox
5 Los Angeles Regional Rookie All Star Award 8898 Royal Rebels Engineering
5 Los Angeles Regional Team Spirit Award 7840 EMONER ROBOTICS
5 Los Angeles Regional Volunteer of the Year Ric Roberts
5 Los Angeles Regional Wildcard 599 The Robodox
5 Los Angeles Regional Wildcard 8898 Royal Rebels Engineering
5 Los Angeles Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4201 Joy Uehara
The Vitruvian Bots
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 133 B.E.R.T.
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3451 The ANOMALY
5 NE District Pease ANG Event District Chairman's Award 166 Chop Shop
5 NE District Pease ANG Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 6153 Blue Crew
5 NE District Pease ANG Event District Event Finalist 4564 Orange Chaos
5 NE District Pease ANG Event District Event Finalist 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
5 NE District Pease ANG Event District Event Finalist 6324 The Blue Devils
5 NE District Pease ANG Event District Event Winner 238 Crusaders
5 NE District Pease ANG Event District Event Winner 133 B.E.R.T.
5 NE District Pease ANG Event District Event Winner 2648 Infinite Loop
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Entrepreneurship Award 4761 The Robockets
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Excellence in Engineering Award 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Gracious Professionalism Award 6324 The Blue Devils
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 172 Northern Force
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 238 Crusaders
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Innovation in Control Award 131 CHAOS
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Judges' Award 509 Red Storm
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Quality Award 4564 Orange Chaos
5 NE District Pease ANG Event Team Spirit Award 319 Big Bad Bob
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 District Chairman's Award 1305 Ice Cubed
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 4152 Hoya Robotics
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 1305 Ice Cubed
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 8729 Sparkling H2O
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 District Event Winner 2609 BeaverworX
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 District Event Winner 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 District Event Winner 6859 BML Robotics
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 Entrepreneurship Award 2706 Merge Robotics
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 Excellence in Engineering Award 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 Highest Rookie Seed 8729 Sparkling H2O
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2013 Cybergnomes
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4152 Hoya Robotics
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 Judges' Award 6865 Manitoulin Metal 6865
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 Rookie Inspiration Award 8729 Sparkling H2O
5 ONT District North Bay Event Day 2 Team Spirit Award 7757 Atomic Dishwashers
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4678 CyberCavs
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4907 Thunderstamps
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 District Engineering Inspiration Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 4678 CyberCavs
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 3683 Team DAVE
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 4617 DAUN
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 District Event Winner 5406 Celt-X
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 District Event Winner 4907 Thunderstamps
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 District Event Winner 5036 The Robo Devils
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 Gracious Professionalism Award 5024 Raider Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 Highest Rookie Seed 8789 The Lost Sockets
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 Innovation in Control Award 3683 Team DAVE
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 Quality Award 1325 Inverse Paradox
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Day 2 Rookie All Star Award 8789 The Lost Sockets
5 PCH District Albany Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1414 IHOT
5 PCH District Albany Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1002 CircuitRunners Robotics
5 PCH District Albany Event District Chairman's Award 1683 Techno Titans
5 PCH District Albany Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 6919 The Commodores
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Finalist 1414 IHOT
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Finalist 6829 Ignite Robotics
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Finalist 1002 CircuitRunners Robotics
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Finalist 3091 100 Scholars
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Winner 1261 Robo Lions
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Winner 6919 The Commodores
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Winner 6910 Mill Creek Steel Talons
5 PCH District Albany Event Entrepreneurship Award 7470 iRAMBOTS with NASA
5 PCH District Albany Event Excellence in Engineering Award 3635 Flying Legion
5 PCH District Albany Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1746 OTTO
5 PCH District Albany Event Highest Rookie Seed 8815 Bulloch Alliance
5 PCH District Albany Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6829 Ignite Robotics
5 PCH District Albany Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1795 Team Clutch
5 PCH District Albany Event Innovation in Control Award 4701 Warriors (Team W.I.R.E.)
5 PCH District Albany Event Judges' Award 7538 Metal Mountain
5 PCH District Albany Event Quality Award 1261 Robo Lions
5 PCH District Albany Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8815 Bulloch Alliance
5 PCH District Albany Event Team Spirit Award 6925 W.A.Robotics
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2910 Jack in the Bot
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3218 Panther Robotics
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event District Chairman's Award 2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4131 Iron Patriots
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event District Event Finalist 2557 SOTAbots
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event District Event Finalist 2976 The Spartabots
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event District Event Finalist 2929 JAGBOTS
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event District Event Winner 2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event District Event Winner 2910 Jack in the Bot
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event District Event Winner 1258 SeaBot
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Entrepreneurship Award 8248 ChainLynx
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Excellence in Engineering Award 2557 SOTAbots
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Highest Rookie Seed 8896 Wolf Tech Robotics
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4918 The Roboctopi
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2097 Phoenix Force Robotics
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Innovation in Control Award 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Judges' Award 1294 Pack of Parts
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Quality Award 2976 The Spartabots
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8896 Wolf Tech Robotics
5 PNW District Bonney Lake Event Team Spirit Award 5937 MI-Robotics
5 PNW District West Valley Event District Chairman's Award 6831 A-05 Annex
5 PNW District West Valley Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Finalist 2147 CHUCK
5 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Finalist 6831 A-05 Annex
5 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Finalist 6076 Mustang Mechanica
5 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Winner 4089 Stealth Robotics
5 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Winner 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 PNW District West Valley Event District Event Winner 8532 Classified
5 PNW District West Valley Event Entrepreneurship Award 4980 Canine Crusaders
5 PNW District West Valley Event Gracious Professionalism Award 8532 Classified
5 PNW District West Valley Event Highest Rookie Seed 8532 Classified
5 PNW District West Valley Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2903 NeoBots
5 PNW District West Valley Event Innovation in Control Award 4089 Stealth Robotics
5 PNW District West Valley Event Quality Award 6076 Mustang Mechanica
5 PNW District West Valley Event Team Spirit Award 5920 VIKotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 930 Mukwonago BEARs
5 Seven Rivers Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5914 Robotic Warriors
5 Seven Rivers Regional Entrepreneurship Award 2451 PWNAGE
5 Seven Rivers Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2826 Wave Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2451 Karissa G
PWNAGE
5 Seven Rivers Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2826 Hannah C
Wave Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 8744 Pablo Center Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8531 TermiKnightors
5 Seven Rivers Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7619 illumiBOTi
5 Seven Rivers Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2169 KING TeC
5 Seven Rivers Regional Innovation in Control Award 7021 TC Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Judges' Award 4531 STEMpunk
5 Seven Rivers Regional Quality Award 4009 Denfeld DNA Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2220 Blue Twilight
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8701 GRAFFITI
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 2451 PWNAGE
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 930 Mukwonago BEARs
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 8024 Sparta Robotans
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 7021 TC Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 6421 WarriorBots
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 5903 ThorBots
5 Seven Rivers Regional Rookie All Star Award 8531 TermiKnightors
5 Seven Rivers Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8700 W.I.R.E.D
5 Seven Rivers Regional Team Spirit Award 1091 Oriole Assault
5 Seven Rivers Regional Volunteer of the Year Don Weber
5 Seven Rivers Regional Wildcard 5903 ThorBots
5 Seven Rivers Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4655 Brian Brown
Stateline Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4028 The Beak Squad
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5492 Winner's Circle Robo Jockey's
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Entrepreneurship Award 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4050 Drake C
Biohazard
5 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1466 Dmitri K
Webb Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 343 Metal-In-Motion
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8575 The Due Westerners
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4462 Full Metal Jackets
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4050 Biohazard
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Innovation in Control Award 4467 Titanium Titans
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Judges' Award 2252 The Mavericks
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Quality Award 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 2252 The Mavericks
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 5002 Dragon Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8575 The Due Westerners
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Team Spirit Award 180 S.P.A.M.
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Volunteer of the Year Brian Smith
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Wildcard 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Wildcard 2252 The Mavericks
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 7525 Ben Nadolsky
Pioneers
5 St. Louis Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1706 Ratchet Rockers
5 St. Louis Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2481 Roboteers
5 St. Louis Regional Entrepreneurship Award 1736 Robot Casserole
5 St. Louis Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1756 Argos
5 St. Louis Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 931 Serena H
Perpetual Chaos
5 St. Louis Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2481 Sean C
Roboteers
5 St. Louis Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4931 Edwardsville Technologies
5 St. Louis Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8719 Oakville Dynamics
5 St. Louis Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 931 Perpetual Chaos
5 St. Louis Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1288 RAVEN Robotics
5 St. Louis Regional Innovation in Control Award 4143 MARS/ WARS
5 St. Louis Regional Judges' Award 4187 RoboRams
5 St. Louis Regional Quality Award 4256 Cyborg Cats
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3792 Army Ants
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 4143 MARS/ WARS
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 2481 Roboteers
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 3397 Robolions
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 1756 Argos
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 1706 Ratchet Rockers
5 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 4931 Edwardsville Technologies
5 St. Louis Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8719 Oakville Dynamics
5 St. Louis Regional Team Spirit Award 7117 Robotic Dragons
5 St. Louis Regional Volunteer of the Year Richard Burkhart
5 St. Louis Regional Wildcard 4931 Edwardsville Technologies
5 St. Louis Regional Wildcard 4143 MARS/ WARS
5 St. Louis Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3792 Kevin Gillis
Army Ants
4 Buckeye Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
4 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3173 IgKnighters
4 Buckeye Regional Entrepreneurship Award 2010 The Lightning Bots
4 Buckeye Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 3003 TAN(X)
4 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5811 Sarah R
BONDS
4 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5667 Pranav C
The Digital Eagles
4 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3324 The Metrobots
4 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8718 Tigerbotics
4 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1038 Lakota Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4028 The Beak Squad
4 Buckeye Regional Innovation in Control Award 3015 Ranger Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Judges' Award 128 The Botcats
4 Buckeye Regional Quality Award 4601 Circuit Birds
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3504 Girls of Steel
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8037 VW Cougar Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 4028 The Beak Squad
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 3173 IgKnighters
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 128 The Botcats
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 3015 Ranger Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 4611 OZone Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Rookie All Star Award 8718 Tigerbotics
4 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8713 Nordonia Knights 21
4 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award 2228 CougarTech
4 Buckeye Regional Volunteer of the Year Erin Hubbard
4 Buckeye Regional Wildcard 4611 OZone Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Wildcard 8718 Tigerbotics
4 Buckeye Regional Wildcard 4028 The Beak Squad
4 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1014 Dan Sansuchat
Bad Robots
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 836 The RoboBees
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 District Chairman's Award 5243 Aegis Robotics
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 District Engineering Inspiration Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 District Event Finalist 1885 ILITE Robotics
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 District Event Finalist 2199 Robo-Lions
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 District Event Finalist 5549 Gryphon Robotics
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 District Event Winner 836 The RoboBees
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 District Event Winner 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 District Event Winner 6504 FCHS Jagwires
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 Excellence in Engineering Award 2199 Robo-Lions
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 Gracious Professionalism Award 4541 CAVineers
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2377 C Company
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 Innovation in Control Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 1 Judges' Award 5830 LIFE Engineering
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2914 TIGER PRIDE
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 District Event Finalist 1123 AIM ⛟ Robotics
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 District Event Finalist 116 Epsilon Delta
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 District Event Finalist 8726 CryptoHawks
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 District Event Winner 449 The Blair Robot Project
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 District Event Winner 614 Night Hawks
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 District Event Winner 6326 ⚡ Baltimore Bolts ⚡
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 Entrepreneurship Award 8726 CryptoHawks
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 Highest Rookie Seed 8592 Newton Squared
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5338 RoboLoCo
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 Quality Award 1727 REX
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 Rookie All Star Award 8592 Newton Squared
4 CHS District Greater DC Event #3 Day 2 Team Spirit Award 614 Night Hawks
4 Colorado Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2240 Brute Force
4 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4293 Komodo
4 Colorado Regional Entrepreneurship Award 8334 Titan Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3729 Jack B
The Raiders
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1799 Tori F
Wired Up!
4 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4068 Bearbotics
4 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4388 FIRST TEAM 4388 - Ridgebotics
4 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award 2486 CocoNuts
4 Colorado Regional Judges' Award 5493 SMAbotics AG
4 Colorado Regional Quality Award 4593 Rapid Acceleration
4 Colorado Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3374 Jackson Hole RoboBroncs
4 Colorado Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4499 The Highlanders
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 2486 CocoNuts
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 4499 The Highlanders
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 7485 Mo Co Robo
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 2036 The Black Knights
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 4944 The Hi Fives
4 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Volunteer of the Year Jacob Cohen
4 Colorado Regional Wildcard 4944 The Hi Fives
4 Colorado Regional Wildcard 7485 Mo Co Robo
4 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5493 Erik Born
SMAbotics AG
4 FIM District Belleville Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 33 Killer Bees
4 FIM District Belleville Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5050 Cow Town Robotics
4 FIM District Belleville Event District Chairman's Award 245 Adambots
4 FIM District Belleville Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2137 The Oxford RoboCats
4 FIM District Belleville Event District Event Finalist 1701 RoboCubs
4 FIM District Belleville Event District Event Finalist 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
4 FIM District Belleville Event District Event Finalist 240 TEMPEST
4 FIM District Belleville Event District Event Winner 4362 CSPA Gems
4 FIM District Belleville Event District Event Winner 33 Killer Bees
4 FIM District Belleville Event District Event Winner 1025 IMPI Robotics
4 FIM District Belleville Event District Event Winner 815 Advanced Power
4 FIM District Belleville Event Entrepreneurship Award 7660 The Byting Irish
4 FIM District Belleville Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1684 The Chimeras
4 FIM District Belleville Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5436 Cyber Cats
4 FIM District Belleville Event Highest Rookie Seed 8728 Argonauts
4 FIM District Belleville Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
4 FIM District Belleville Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
4 FIM District Belleville Event Innovation in Control Award 3656 Dreadbots
4 FIM District Belleville Event Judges' Award 469 Las Guerrillas
4 FIM District Belleville Event Quality Award 7211 Hollywood
4 FIM District Belleville Event Rookie All Star Award 8519 Iron Eagles
4 FIM District Belleville Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8728 Argonauts
4 FIM District Belleville Event Team Spirit Award 4362 CSPA Gems
4 FIM District Lansing Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5114 Titanium Tigers 5114
4 FIM District Lansing Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6078 RoboRams
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Chairman's Award 3655 Tractor Technicians
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3536 Electro Eagles
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Finalist 5114 Titanium Tigers 5114
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Finalist 3536 Electro Eagles
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Finalist 5517 The Engineers on Fire
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Winner 201 The FEDS
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Winner 7056 The F.A.S.T. Team - Fowlerville Area Scientific Technicians
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Winner 5150 Hybrid Hornets
4 FIM District Lansing Event Entrepreneurship Award 201 The FEDS
4 FIM District Lansing Event Excellence in Engineering Award 302 The Dragons
4 FIM District Lansing Event Gracious Professionalism Award 7195 Twin River Robotics
4 FIM District Lansing Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5704 AUTOGOATS
4 FIM District Lansing Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7056 The F.A.S.T. Team - Fowlerville Area Scientific Technicians
4 FIM District Lansing Event Innovation in Control Award 7220 Steel Falcons
4 FIM District Lansing Event Judges' Award 1504 Desperate Penguins
4 FIM District Lansing Event Quality Award 3620 Average Joes
4 FIM District Lansing Event Team Spirit Award 3707 Brighton TechnoDogs
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 68 Truck Town Thunder
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5193 Pantheon
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Chairman's Award 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Engineering Inspiration Award 3770 BlitzCreek
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Finalist 6033 Gadget Agents (HS)
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Finalist 6753 CBA RoboKings
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Finalist 6087 Cybertronic Lancers
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Winner 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Winner 5216 E-Ville Empire
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Winner 6642 Harrison Stingers of Steel
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Entrepreneurship Award 5509 Like a Boss
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Excellence in Engineering Award 6077 Wiking Kujon
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Gracious Professionalism Award 894 The POWER CHARGERS
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Highest Rookie Seed 8517 E-Ville Bounty Hunters
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5424 Rogue Robots
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2619 The Charge
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Innovation in Control Award 5166 Fabricators
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Judges' Award 6098 bIrobot
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Quality Award 8517 E-Ville Bounty Hunters
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Rookie All Star Award 8873 Rockefeller Robotics
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Team Spirit Award 5603 Rise of the Warrior Bots
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5144 LISD TECHnicians
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8179 Robo Falcons
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE District Chairman's Award 3604 Goon Squad
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE District Engineering Inspiration Award 1023 Bedford Express
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 1502 Technical Difficulties
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 503 Frog Force
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 5144 LISD TECHnicians
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 3538 RoboJackets
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 1023 Bedford Express
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 5559 Gear Grinders
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Entrepreneurship Award 5612 RoboRaptors
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Excellence in Engineering Award 3538 RoboJackets
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Gracious Professionalism Award 217 ThunderChickens
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Highest Rookie Seed 8832 AutoDawgs
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5756 REC'in Crew
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3542 S.P.E.E.D
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Innovation in Control Award 503 Frog Force
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Judges' Award 7147 Falcons Senior Robo Team
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Quality Award 6570 Whiteford Bobcats
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Rookie All Star Award 8832 AutoDawgs
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Rookie Inspiration Award 8895 Redwolves Robotics
4 FIM District Saline Event presented by DTE Team Spirit Award 5462 2PawR (2PawRobotics)
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2054 Tech Vikes
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3458 Code Blue
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Chairman's Award 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2959 Robotarians
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 2054 Tech Vikes
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 141 WOBOT
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Winner 1918 NC GEARS
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Winner 4003 TriSonics
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Winner 6114 Hamilton CyberHawks
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Entrepreneurship Award 141 WOBOT
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1918 NC GEARS
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5675 WiredCats
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Highest Rookie Seed 8612 Squires Robotics
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4453 The Red Hot Chili Bots
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Innovation in Control Award 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Judges' Award 1254 Tech Force
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Quality Award 4003 TriSonics
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8612 Squires Robotics
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Team Spirit Award 74 Team CHAOS
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 868 TechHOUNDS
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4982 Olympus Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Chairman's Award 135 Penn Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1741 Red Alert
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Finalist 5010 Tiger Dynasty
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Finalist 7617 RoboBlazers
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Finalist 3494 The Quadrangles
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Winner 7457 suPURDUEper Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Winner 1501 Team THRUST
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Winner 4982 Olympus Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Entrepreneurship Award 2197 Las Pumas
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Excellence in Engineering Award 4272 Maverick Boiler Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5484 Career Academy Robotics - Wolf Pack
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Highest Rookie Seed 8742 Argyll Attack
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7457 suPURDUEper Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5188 Area 5188 : Classified Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Innovation in Control Award 3494 The Quadrangles
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Judges' Award 6721 Tindley Trailblazers
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Quality Award 829 The Digital Goats
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8564 Disco Ducks
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Team Spirit Award 2171 RoboDogs
4 FIT District Irving Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
4 FIT District Irving Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6672 Fusion Corps
4 FIT District Irving Event District Chairman's Award 5242 ⚙️ RoboCats ⚙️
4 FIT District Irving Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5417 Eagle Robotics
4 FIT District Irving Event District Event Finalist 118 Robonauts
4 FIT District Irving Event District Event Finalist 6672 Fusion Corps
4 FIT District Irving Event District Event Finalist 6901 Knights Robotics
4 FIT District Irving Event District Event Winner 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
4 FIT District Irving Event District Event Winner 148 Robowranglers
4 FIT District Irving Event District Event Winner 4610 BearTecs
4 FIT District Irving Event Entrepreneurship Award 7506 WILDCARDS
4 FIT District Irving Event Excellence in Engineering Award 118 Robonauts
4 FIT District Irving Event Gracious Professionalism Award 7503 Radicubs
4 FIT District Irving Event Highest Rookie Seed 8858 Atlas
4 FIT District Irving Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5431 Titan Robotics
4 FIT District Irving Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6369 Mercenary Robotics
4 FIT District Irving Event Innovation in Control Award 148 Robowranglers
4 FIT District Irving Event Judges' Award 4717 Westerner Robotics
4 FIT District Irving Event Quality Award 4641 TALON inc.
4 FIT District Irving Event Rookie All Star Award 8816 Coyotronics
4 FIT District Irving Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8749 Farmersville Robotics
4 FIT District Irving Event Team Spirit Award 5052 The RoboLobos
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 624 CRyptonite
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1255 Blarglefish
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 District Chairman's Award 1477 Texas Torque
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 District Engineering Inspiration Award 4639 The RoboSpartans
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 District Event Finalist 1477 Texas Torque
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 District Event Finalist 5414 Pearadox
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 District Event Finalist 5923 WildC.A.T.S.
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 District Event Winner 624 CRyptonite
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 District Event Winner 3847 Spectrum -△◅
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 District Event Winner 8819 The ARC-TECH BEARS
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Entrepreneurship Award 5414 Pearadox
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Excellence in Engineering Award 5829 AwtyBots
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Gracious Professionalism Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Highest Rookie Seed 8750 Tarpontron1cs
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7418 Channelview TechnoFalcons
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2587 DiscoBots
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Innovation in Control Award 5908 Spartans
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Judges' Award 4587 Jersey Voltage
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Quality Award 3735 VorTX
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Rookie All Star Award 8818 The Foe - Foe Engineering Group
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Rookie Inspiration Award 8819 The ARC-TECH BEARS
4 FIT District Pasadena Event #1 Team Spirit Award 5261 Cyber Shock
4 FMA District Seneca Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1089 Team Mercury
4 FMA District Seneca Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8117 RoboRovers
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Chairman's Award 1647 Iron Devils
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 203 SOUPer BOTS
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Finalist 2539 Krypton Cougars
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Finalist 1807 Redbird Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Finalist 2191 Flux Core
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Winner 5895 Peddie Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Winner 2590 Nemesis
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Winner 5407 Wolfpack Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event Entrepreneurship Award 816 Anomaly
4 FMA District Seneca Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1807 Redbird Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event Gracious Professionalism Award 2495 Hive Mind
4 FMA District Seneca Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5113 Combustible Lemons
4 FMA District Seneca Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2590 Nemesis
4 FMA District Seneca Event Innovation in Control Award 2539 Krypton Cougars
4 FMA District Seneca Event Judges' Award 6860 Equitum Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event Quality Award 5895 Peddie Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event Team Spirit Award 4342 Demon Robotics
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5190 Green Hope Falcons
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7671 Fire Hazard
4 FNC District Guilford County Event District Chairman's Award 5727 Omegabytes
4 FNC District Guilford County Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4795 EastBots
4 FNC District Guilford County Event District Event Finalist 7890 SeQuEnCe
4 FNC District Guilford County Event District Event Finalist 6502 DARC SIDE
4 FNC District Guilford County Event District Event Finalist 5607 Team Firewall
4 FNC District Guilford County Event District Event Winner 4795 EastBots
4 FNC District Guilford County Event District Event Winner 1533 Triple Strange
4 FNC District Guilford County Event District Event Winner 8757 GeodeBots
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Entrepreneurship Award 2655 The Flying Platypi
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Excellence in Engineering Award 4829 Titanium Tigers
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Gracious Professionalism Award 3459 Team PyroTech
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Highest Rookie Seed 8634 BOOTSTRAPS!
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2059 The Hitchhikers
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 587 The Hedgehogs
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Innovation in Control Award 6500 GearCats
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Judges' Award 4561 TerrorBytes
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Quality Award 1533 Triple Strange
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Rookie All Star Award 8634 BOOTSTRAPS!
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8738 Slice
4 FNC District Guilford County Event Team Spirit Award 6502 DARC SIDE
4 Great Northern Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 876 Thunder Robotics
4 Great Northern Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4728 ROCORI Ratcheteers
4 Great Northern Regional Entrepreneurship Award 8298 Mighty Morphing Banana Slugs
4 Great Northern Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 5172 Gators
4 Great Northern Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4607 Gregory H
C.I.S.
4 Great Northern Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3630 Trisha S
Stampede
4 Great Northern Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 877 Pi Rho 'botics @ North Star
4 Great Northern Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8887 West Central Area Knights 21
4 Great Northern Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2538 The Plaid Pillagers
4 Great Northern Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3058 AnnDroids
4 Great Northern Regional Innovation in Control Award 7028 Binary Battalion
4 Great Northern Regional Judges' Award 3130 The ERRORs
4 Great Northern Regional Quality Award 5913 Patriotics
4 Great Northern Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2883 F.R.E.D (FIRST Robotics Engineering and Design)
4 Great Northern Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4607 C.I.S.
4 Great Northern Regional Regional Finalists 4607 C.I.S.
4 Great Northern Regional Regional Finalists 3293 OtterBots
4 Great Northern Regional Regional Finalists 8188 Grand Force
4 Great Northern Regional Regional Winners 5172 Gators
4 Great Northern Regional Regional Winners 876 Thunder Robotics
4 Great Northern Regional Regional Winners 6453 Bog Bots!
4 Great Northern Regional Rookie All Star Award 8586 Firebirds Robotics
4 Great Northern Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8887 West Central Area Knights 21
4 Great Northern Regional Team Spirit Award 2450 Wind Chill
4 Great Northern Regional Volunteer of the Year Visit Grand Forks
4 Great Northern Regional Wildcard 6453 Bog Bots!
4 Great Northern Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4480 Curtis Robertson
UC-Botics
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1825 The Cyborgs
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1806 S.W.A.T.
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Entrepreneurship Award 1997 STAG Robotics
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1986 Team Titanium
4 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1710 Rahi D
The Ravonics Revolution
4 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1986 Caden M
Team Titanium
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 5268 The BioMech Falcons
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1723 The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2357 System Meltdown
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges' Award 1785 Blue Springs Robocats
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award 5801 CTC Inspire
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2718 Team OKC
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 5801 CTC Inspire
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 1847 W.R.A.T.H (Wyandotte Robotics and Technology Hackers)
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 1825 The Cyborgs
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 1986 Team Titanium
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 1984 Jawas
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award 6843 Guardian Gears
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Volunteer of the Year University of Missouri Kansas City
4 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1939 Brandon Huizenga
THE KUHNIGITS
4 Hangzhou Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6941 IronPulse Robotics
4 Hangzhou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5516 Iron Maple
4 Hangzhou Regional Entrepreneurship Award 6353 Zodiac
4 Hangzhou Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 8011 Guangzhou Wayi
4 Hangzhou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6353 Xinyue Z
Zodiac
4 Hangzhou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6940 Wenbo Z
Violet Z
4 Hangzhou Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6304 EAGLE
4 Hangzhou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8809 Precursor
4 Hangzhou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7522 Make 1 Robot
4 Hangzhou Regional Innovation in Control Award 8172 Celestial Shadow
4 Hangzhou Regional Judges' Award 8214 Cyber Unicorn
4 Hangzhou Regional Quality Award 7146 Infinity Robotics
4 Hangzhou Regional Regional Chairman's Award 6907 The G.O.A.T
4 Hangzhou Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6907 The G.O.A.T
4 Hangzhou Regional Rookie All Star Award 8814 Black Hole
4 Hangzhou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8857 Tsinglan FRC
4 Hangzhou Regional Team Spirit Award 7047 Magic Frog
4 Hangzhou Regional Volunteer of the Year Xichen Zhang
4 Hangzhou Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6941 Shukun Wu
IronPulse Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1764 Liberty Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 967 Iron Lions
4 Iowa Regional Entrepreneurship Award 525 Swartdogs
4 Iowa Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 6419 ICE
4 Iowa Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3928 Leslie K
Team Neutrino
4 Iowa Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4213 Aaron T
MetalCow Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3206 Royal T-Wrecks
4 Iowa Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8770 CC Robotics Nerd Squad
4 Iowa Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 167 Children of the Corn
4 Iowa Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4213 MetalCow Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Innovation in Control Award 7541 Maple River Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Judges' Award 3284 Camdenton LASER 3284
4 Iowa Regional Quality Award 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Chairman's Award 5006 Apophis
4 Iowa Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3928 Team Neutrino
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 2526 Crimson Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 1764 Liberty Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 8024 Sparta Robotans
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 4213 MetalCow Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 7541 Maple River Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 7848 WI-FIghterz
4 Iowa Regional Rookie All Star Award 8822 Lc3 Thunderbirds
4 Iowa Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8770 CC Robotics Nerd Squad
4 Iowa Regional Team Spirit Award 3102 Tech-No-Tigers
4 Iowa Regional Volunteer of the Year 525 Bruce Newendorp
Swartdogs
4 Iowa Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 525 Collin McIntyre
Swartdogs
4 ISR District Event #4 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5554 The Poros Robotics
4 ISR District Event #4 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4338 Falcons
4 ISR District Event #4 District Chairman's Award 6168 alzahrawi
4 ISR District Event #4 District Engineering Inspiration Award 4590 GreenBlitz
4 ISR District Event #4 District Event Finalist 2230 General Angels
4 ISR District Event #4 District Event Finalist 5987 Galaxia in memory of David Zohar
4 ISR District Event #4 District Event Finalist 6168 alzahrawi
4 ISR District Event #4 District Event Winner 5990 TRIGON
4 ISR District Event #4 District Event Winner 3835 Vulcan
4 ISR District Event #4 District Event Winner 1943 Neat Team
4 ISR District Event #4 Entrepreneurship Award 5635 Demacia
4 ISR District Event #4 Excellence in Engineering Award 5987 Galaxia in memory of David Zohar
4 ISR District Event #4 Gracious Professionalism Award 3388 Flash
4 ISR District Event #4 Highest Rookie Seed 8843 Amal Space and Aviation Maale Adumim
4 ISR District Event #4 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7067 Team Streak
4 ISR District Event #4 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5951 Makers Assemble
4 ISR District Event #4 Innovation in Control Award 8223 Mariners
4 ISR District Event #4 Quality Award 1942 Cinderella Tel-Nof
4 ISR District Event #4 Team Spirit Award 4320 The Joker
4 Monterey Bay Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5940 BREAD
4 Monterey Bay Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3256 WarriorBorgs
4 Monterey Bay Regional Entrepreneurship Award 3501 Firebots
4 Monterey Bay Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 5104 BreakerBots
4 Monterey Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1868 Alison S
Space Cookies
4 Monterey Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7413 Alden S
Plus Ultra
4 Monterey Bay Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6884 Deep-Space
4 Monterey Bay Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1868 Space Cookies
4 Monterey Bay Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 972 Iron Claw
4 Monterey Bay Regional Innovation in Control Award 1351 TKO
4 Monterey Bay Regional Judges' Award 7777 Septobots
4 Monterey Bay Regional Quality Award 1323 MadTown Robotics
4 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
4 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4135 Iron Patriots
4 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Finalists 5104 BreakerBots
4 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Finalists 2135 Presentation Invasion
4 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Finalists 7528 Nuts and Bolts
4 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Winners 1323 MadTown Robotics
4 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Winners 5940 BREAD
4 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Winners 1280 Ragin' C-Biscuits
4 Monterey Bay Regional Team Spirit Award 192 GRT
4 Monterey Bay Regional Volunteer of the Year Monterey Bay Region Planning Committee
4 Monterey Bay Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1868 Susan Cheng
Space Cookies
4 NE District Central Mass Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2067 Apple Pi
4 NE District Central Mass Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2712 Power Surge 4-H Robotics
4 NE District Central Mass Event District Chairman's Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
4 NE District Central Mass Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 78 AIR STRIKE
4 NE District Central Mass Event District Event Finalist 3467 Windham Windup
4 NE District Central Mass Event District Event Finalist 1153 Timberwolves
4 NE District Central Mass Event District Event Finalist 3205 Patriots
4 NE District Central Mass Event District Event Winner 230 Gaelhawks
4 NE District Central Mass Event District Event Winner 2168 Aluminum Falcons
4 NE District Central Mass Event District Event Winner 5112 The Gongoliers
4 NE District Central Mass Event Entrepreneurship Award 3467 Windham Windup
4 NE District Central Mass Event Excellence in Engineering Award 2168 Aluminum Falcons
4 NE District Central Mass Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1100 Inverse Polarity
4 NE District Central Mass Event Highest Rookie Seed 8724 Mayhem
4 NE District Central Mass Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5112 The Gongoliers
4 NE District Central Mass Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1768 Nashoba Robotics
4 NE District Central Mass Event Innovation in Control Award 230 Gaelhawks
4 NE District Central Mass Event Judges' Award 4048 Redshift
4 NE District Central Mass Event Quality Award 1153 Timberwolves
4 NE District Central Mass Event Rookie All Star Award 8709 Pathfinder Tech
4 NE District Central Mass Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8544 Reinforcement
4 NE District Central Mass Event Team Spirit Award 716 Who'sCTEKS
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 125 NUTRONs
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 69 HYPER
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Chairman's Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2877 LigerBots
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 5687 The Outliers
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 95 Grasshoppers
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 2423 The KwarQs
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 125 NUTRONs
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 6328 Mechanical Advantage
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 5563 Phalanx
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Entrepreneurship Award 501 The PowerKnights
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Excellence in Engineering Award 95 Grasshoppers
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Gracious Professionalism Award 6933 Archytas
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Highest Rookie Seed 8626 Cyber Sailors
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1099 DiscoTechs
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4909 Bionics
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Innovation in Control Award 5687 The Outliers
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Judges' Award 2084 Robots by the C
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Quality Award 1922 Oz-Ram
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Rookie All Star Award 8626 Cyber Sailors
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8604 Alpha Centauri
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Team Spirit Award 2423 The KwarQs
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 District Engineering Inspiration Award 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 District Event Finalist 3683 Team DAVE
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 District Event Finalist 2609 BeaverworX
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 District Event Finalist 8089 Rockway Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 District Event Winner 4678 CyberCavs
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 District Event Winner 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 District Event Winner 2386 Trojans
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 Entrepreneurship Award 3683 Team DAVE
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 Excellence in Engineering Award 610 Crescent Coyotes
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 Highest Rookie Seed 8789 The Lost Sockets
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 Innovation in Control Award 4678 CyberCavs
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 Judges' Award 8089 Rockway Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 Quality Award 4903 Mustangs
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 Rookie All Star Award 8729 Sparkling H2O
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 Rookie Inspiration Award 8789 The Lost Sockets
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 1 Team Spirit Award 5024 Raider Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5406 Celt-X
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4907 Thunderstamps
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 District Chairman's Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 4907 Thunderstamps
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 2200 MMRambotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 1114 Simbotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 District Event Winner 5406 Celt-X
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 District Event Winner 4678 CyberCavs
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 District Event Winner 4917 Sir Lancerbot
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 Gracious Professionalism Award 1334 Red Devils
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Day 2 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2056 OP Robotics
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 7480 Machine Mavericks
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4152 Hoya Robotics
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 District Chairman's Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 District Event Finalist 865 WARP7
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 District Event Finalist 5036 The Robo Devils
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 District Event Finalist 2013 Cybergnomes
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 District Event Winner 4039 MakeShift Robotics
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 District Event Winner 7480 Machine Mavericks
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 District Event Winner 4252 Cardinal Robotics
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 Entrepreneurship Award 2706 Merge Robotics
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 Highest Rookie Seed 8764 Thunder Robotics
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2013 Cybergnomes
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1360 Orbit Robotics
4 ONT District York University Event Day 1 Judges' Award 6865 Manitoulin Metal 6865
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 District Engineering Inspiration Award 1305 Ice Cubed
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 5032 Falcons
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 1305 Ice Cubed
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 District Event Finalist 1374 Amped Up
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 District Event Winner 5409 Chargers
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 District Event Winner 4976 Revolt Robotics
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 District Event Winner 5031 Full Metal Mustangs
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 Excellence in Engineering Award 7902 Markham FireBirds
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 Gracious Professionalism Award 1374 Amped Up
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 Highest Rookie Seed 8574 Audeamus
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 Innovation in Control Award 5409 Chargers
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 Quality Award 4976 Revolt Robotics
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 Rookie All Star Award 8731 Wild WYRE
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 Rookie Inspiration Award 8574 Audeamus
4 ONT District York University Event Day 2 Team Spirit Award 4343 MaxTech
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 8736 The Mechanisms
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4189 Chargers
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Chairman's Award 2974 Walton Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 6340 The Marist Manatees
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Finalist 4188 Columbus Space Program
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Finalist 2974 Walton Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Finalist 7451 AvengerRobotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Winner 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Winner 8736 The Mechanisms
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Winner 8849 Storm Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Entrepreneurship Award 5900 Career Blazer Robotics - The Fighting Mongooses
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Excellence in Engineering Award 6705 WildCat 5e
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Gracious Professionalism Award 6905 Raiders of the ARC- TEAR-A-BYTE
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Highest Rookie Seed 8736 The Mechanisms
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4509 Mechanical Bulls
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4188 Columbus Space Program
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Innovation in Control Award 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Judges' Award 4026 Global Dynamics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Quality Award 8083 ALX Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Rookie All Star Award 8849 Storm Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8865 Dacula Falcons Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Team Spirit Award 8866 Innovation Robotics
4 PNW District Auburn Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2046 Bear Metal
4 PNW District Auburn Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 488 Team XBOT
4 PNW District Auburn Event District Chairman's Award 4131 Iron Patriots
4 PNW District Auburn Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
4 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Finalist 3786 Chargers
4 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Finalist 2976 The Spartabots
4 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Finalist 8303 G0LDEN_GAT0RS
4 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Winner 2046 Bear Metal
4 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Winner 360 The Revolution
4 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Winner 8051 TinkRex
4 PNW District Auburn Event Entrepreneurship Award 360 The Revolution
4 PNW District Auburn Event Excellence in Engineering Award 2976 The Spartabots
4 PNW District Auburn Event Gracious Professionalism Award 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
4 PNW District Auburn Event Highest Rookie Seed 8896 Wolf Tech Robotics
4 PNW District Auburn Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3219 TREAD (Trojan Robotics, Engineering, Art, & Design)
4 PNW District Auburn Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4918 The Roboctopi
4 PNW District Auburn Event Innovation in Control Award 3049 BremerTron
4 PNW District Auburn Event Judges' Award 3786 Chargers
4 PNW District Auburn Event Quality Award 5683 Hello World
4 PNW District Auburn Event Team Spirit Award 4915 Spartronics
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1425 Error Code Xero
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6443 AEMBOT
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Chairman's Award 2635 Lake Monsters
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 7034 2B Determined
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Finalist 3674 CloverBots
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Finalist 955 CV Robotics
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Finalist 1432 Metal Beavers
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Winner 7034 2B Determined
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Winner 4488 Shockwave
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Winner 1359 Scalawags
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Entrepreneurship Award 2811 StormBots
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Excellence in Engineering Award 4488 Shockwave
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Gracious Professionalism Award 2521 SERT
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3812 Bits & Bots
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2471 Team Mean Machine
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Innovation in Control Award 5468 Chaos Theory
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Judges' Award 4057 Klamath Basin Robotics - STEAMPUNK
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Quality Award 3636 Generals
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Team Spirit Award 1359 Scalawags
4 Regional Laguna Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
4 Regional Laguna Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5874 Tecmilenio Border Bots
4 Regional Laguna Entrepreneurship Award 7018 Peñoles - EOLOTICS
4 Regional Laguna Excellence in Engineering Award 4775 Aztech Robotics
4 Regional Laguna FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6199 Diana O
Peñoles E-Hawks
4 Regional Laguna FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4400 Hugo E
CERBOTICS
4 Regional Laguna Gracious Professionalism Award 4401 Peñoles - CETMOV
4 Regional Laguna Highest Rookie Seed 8558 Tecmilenio - Digital Golden Hawks
4 Regional Laguna Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7037 Jeunes d'argent
4 Regional Laguna Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6652 Tigres
4 Regional Laguna Innovation in Control Award 4400 CERBOTICS
4 Regional Laguna Judges' Award 3478 PrepaTec - LamBot
4 Regional Laguna Quality Award 6608 Prepa Tecmilenio - ARCADIA
4 Regional Laguna Regional Chairman's Award 5705 DESERT EAGLES
4 Regional Laguna Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4735 Tecmilenio - Peñoles - DEROF - 4735
4 Regional Laguna Regional Finalists 4403 PrepaTec - PEÑOLES - ROULT
4 Regional Laguna Regional Finalists 4400 CERBOTICS
4 Regional Laguna Regional Finalists 6896 CABOTS
4 Regional Laguna Regional Winners 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
4 Regional Laguna Regional Winners 3478 PrepaTec - LamBot
4 Regional Laguna Regional Winners 4775 Aztech Robotics
4 Regional Laguna Rookie All Star Award 8748 Tecmilenio- DEROS
4 Regional Laguna Rookie Inspiration Award 8558 Tecmilenio - Digital Golden Hawks
4 Regional Laguna Team Spirit Award 7687 PEÑOLES - CORCEBOTS 7687
4 Regional Laguna Volunteer of the Year Francisco Herrera
4 Regional Laguna Wildcard 8748 Tecmilenio- DEROS
4 Regional Laguna Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5705 Gerardo Javier Sotelo Matínez
DESERT EAGLES
4 Sacramento Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5419 Berkelium
4 Sacramento Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2551 Penguin Empire
4 Sacramento Regional Entrepreneurship Award 4904 Bot-Provoking
4 Sacramento Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 701 RoboVikes
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1678 Emily X
Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4904 Peter C
Bot-Provoking
4 Sacramento Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 766 M-A Bears
4 Sacramento Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7157 μBotics
4 Sacramento Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8020 CyberpunK
4 Sacramento Regional Innovation in Control Award 973 Greybots
4 Sacramento Regional Judges' Award 3669 RoboKnights
4 Sacramento Regional Quality Award 7667 OtterBots
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8033 Highlander Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 973 Greybots
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 7157 μBotics
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 8020 CyberpunK
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 5274 Wolverines
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 254 The Cheesy Poofs
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 5458 Digital Minds
4 Sacramento Regional Team Spirit Award 5700 SOTA Cyberdragons
4 Sacramento Regional Volunteer of the Year Nicole Manker
4 Sacramento Regional Wildcard 5458 Digital Minds
4 Sacramento Regional Wildcard 973 Greybots
4 Sacramento Regional Wildcard 7157 μBotics
4 Sacramento Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 701 Duane Murphy
RoboVikes
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3171 HURRICANES
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Entrepreneurship Award 7567 SESI SENAI SÃO PAULO OCTOPUS
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Excellence in Engineering Award 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6024 Stuti B
R Factor
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 527 Ashley S
Red Dragons
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Gracious Professionalism Award 2027 Robotic Dragons
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5016 Huntington Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 358 Robotic Eagles
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Innovation in Control Award 2872 CyberCats
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Judges' Award 2869 Regal Eagles
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Quality Award 2487 Mechanical Animals
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Regional Chairman's Award 2638 Rebel Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6024 R Factor
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Regional Finalists 2638 Rebel Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Regional Finalists 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Regional Finalists 6911 SO BOTZ
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Regional Finalists 8267 Riptide Robotics 8267
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Regional Winners 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Regional Winners 3171 HURRICANES
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Regional Winners 2872 CyberCats
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Team Spirit Award 6423 Ward Melville Iron Patriots
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Volunteer of the Year Ellen Pitrelli
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #1 Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5736 Samuel Kruse
Kingsmen Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 564 Longwood Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Entrepreneurship Award 2601 Steel Hawks
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Excellence in Engineering Award 810 The Mechanical Bulls
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 871 Christopher P
Robotechs
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 810 John G
The Mechanical Bulls
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Gracious Professionalism Award 1554 Oceanside Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Highest Rookie Seed 8739 Redhawk Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5298 E-TECH CHARGERS
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 287 Floyd Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Innovation in Control Award 694 StuyPulse
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Judges' Award 6806 Mineola Wild Reds
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Quality Award 2791 Shaker Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Regional Chairman's Award 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2869 Regal Eagles
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Regional Finalists 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Regional Finalists 1796 RoboTigers
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Regional Finalists 271 Mechanical Marauders
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Regional Winners 694 StuyPulse
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Regional Winners 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Regional Winners 2869 Regal Eagles
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Rookie All Star Award 8739 Redhawk Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Team Spirit Award 7717 Steam Punks
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Volunteer of the Year Ellen Pitrelli
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Wildcard 8739 Redhawk Robotics
4 SBPLI Long Island Regional #2 Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1796 Peter Beninati
RoboTigers
4 Wisconsin Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2830 Riverside RoboTigers
4 Wisconsin Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8802 Milwaukee United
4 Wisconsin Regional Entrepreneurship Award 7417 Bionic Bombers
4 Wisconsin Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1732 Hilltopper Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2202 Nathanael R
BEAST Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 930 Abigail E
Mukwonago BEARs
4 Wisconsin Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1259 Paradigm Shift
4 Wisconsin Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8701 GRAFFITI
4 Wisconsin Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2062 CORE 2062
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1675 UPS (Ultimate Protection Squad)
4 Wisconsin Regional Innovation in Control Award 706 Cyberhawks
4 Wisconsin Regional Judges' Award 3197 HexHounds
4 Wisconsin Regional Quality Award 2202 BEAST Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1792 Round Table Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4786 Nicolet FEAR
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 1732 Hilltopper Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 3197 HexHounds
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 8802 Milwaukee United
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 6421 WarriorBots
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 2202 BEAST Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 2506 Saber Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie All Star Award 8701 GRAFFITI
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8847 Milwaukee Cyber Cheese
4 Wisconsin Regional Team Spirit Award 3418 RoboRiot
4 Wisconsin Regional Volunteer of the Year Rich Merkel
4 Wisconsin Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3197 Daniel Kniess
HexHounds
3 Arizona Valley Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6479 AZTECH Robotics
3 Arizona Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3944 All Knights
3 Arizona Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award 2403 Plasma Robotics
3 Arizona Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 3853 Pridetronics
3 Arizona Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6479 Zach M
AZTECH Robotics
3 Arizona Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6833 Amira O
Phoenix Robotics
3 Arizona Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3019 Firebirds
3 Arizona Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8848 Blu CRU
3 Arizona Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6352 LAUNCH TEAM
3 Arizona Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2478 Westwood Robotics
3 Arizona Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 4415 EPIC Robotz
3 Arizona Valley Regional Judges' Award 4146 Sabercats
3 Arizona Valley Regional Quality Award 4817 One Degree North
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 6413 Degrees of Freedom
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2073 EagleForce
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Finalists 498 The Cobra Commanders
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3853 Pridetronics
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3245 Ravens
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Winners 4415 EPIC Robotz
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Winners 2478 Westwood Robotics
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Winners 7703 RoboBears
3 Arizona Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 8848 Blu CRU
3 Arizona Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8745 RoBeagles
3 Arizona Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 6833 Phoenix Robotics
3 Arizona Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Daniel Frank
3 Arizona Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2403 Russ Harris
Plasma Robotics
3 Bosphorus Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6436 PARS ROBOTICS
3 Bosphorus Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8151 WildFire
3 Bosphorus Regional Entrepreneurship Award 6014 ARC
3 Bosphorus Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 6838 X-SHARC
3 Bosphorus Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6014 Buse K
ARC
3 Bosphorus Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6988 Hasan Aybars A
ACI 35
3 Bosphorus Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 7285 Sneaky Snakes
3 Bosphorus Regional Highest Rookie Seed 8856 Lapis Lazuli
3 Bosphorus Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6459 AG Robotik
3 Bosphorus Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6417 Fridolins
3 Bosphorus Regional Innovation in Control Award 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
3 Bosphorus Regional Judges' Award 5665 SPARC
3 Bosphorus Regional Quality Award 7086 IOROBOT
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Chairman's Award 8153 Tech 4 Peace
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6988 ACI 35
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Finalists 6436 PARS ROBOTICS
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Finalists 8084 ALFA ROBOTICS
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Finalists 8158 Bosphorus Robotics
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Winners 7285 Sneaky Snakes
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Winners 6838 X-SHARC
3 Bosphorus Regional Regional Winners 8058 IEL ROBOTICS
3 Bosphorus Regional Rookie All Star Award 8861 06ANGORA
3 Bosphorus Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 8795 The Chaotics
3 Bosphorus Regional Team Spirit Award 8747 UNYE FEN TEAM
3 Bosphorus Regional Volunteer of the Year Şefik Emre Coşkun
3 Bosphorus Regional Wildcard 8058 IEL ROBOTICS
3 Bosphorus Regional Wildcard 8861 06ANGORA
3 Bosphorus Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6436 Metin Karpat
PARS ROBOTICS
3 Central Illinois Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 111 WildStang
3 Central Illinois Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2481 Roboteers
3 Central Illinois Regional Entrepreneurship Award 7417 Bionic Bombers
3 Central Illinois Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 3061 Huskie Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2358 Nick S
Bearbotics
3 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2704 Katelyn S
Roaring Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1781 Lindblom Electric Eagles
3 Central Illinois Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4531 STEMpunk
3 Central Illinois Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1756 Argos
3 Central Illinois Regional Innovation in Control Award 2451 PWNAGE
3 Central Illinois Regional Judges' Award 4213 MetalCow Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Quality Award 1736 Robot Casserole
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2338 Gear It Forward
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1625 Winnovation
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 2481 Roboteers
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 2451 PWNAGE
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 5442 Mechanical Monarchy
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 111 WildStang
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 1756 Argos
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 8122 Robotic Eagles
3 Central Illinois Regional Team Spirit Award 4143 MARS/ WARS
3 Central Illinois Regional Volunteer of the Year Lori Eckhardt
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4099 The Falcons
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 District Chairman's Award 5587 Titan Robotics
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 District Event Finalist 4541 CAVineers
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 District Event Finalist 686 Bovine Intervention
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 District Event Finalist 3359 Royal Robotics
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 District Event Winner 4472 SuperNOVA
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 District Event Winner 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 District Event Winner 4821 cyberUs
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 Excellence in Engineering Award 888 Robotiators
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 Gracious Professionalism Award 1389 The Body Electric
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 620 Warbots
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 Innovation in Control Award 2377 C Company
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 Judges' Award 7886 Cadet Robotics
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 Quality Award 4472 SuperNOVA
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 1 Team Spirit Award 1522 DOTM - Defenders of the Multiverse : Hanover High School
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 623 Oakton Cougar Robotics
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 District Engineering Inspiration Award 5724 Spartan Robotics
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 District Event Finalist 1719 The Umbrella Corporation
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 District Event Finalist 5724 Spartan Robotics
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 District Event Finalist 2537 Space RAIDers
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 District Event Winner 623 Oakton Cougar Robotics
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 District Event Winner 5804 TORCH
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 District Event Winner 1895 Lambda Corps
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 Entrepreneurship Award 2537 Space RAIDers
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 Highest Rookie Seed 8590 CAVBOTICS
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8230 KoiBots
3 CHS District Greater DC Event #4 Day 2 Rookie Inspiration Award 8590 CAVBOTICS
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2363 Triple Helix
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 346 RoboHawks
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 District Event Finalist 1262 the STAGS
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 District Event Finalist 3136 Official Robotics Constructors of Ashland
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 District Event Finalist 1793 The Aviators
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 District Event Winner 2363 Triple Helix
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 District Event Winner 384 SPARKY 384
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 District Event Winner 4286 Imperial Robotics
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 Excellence in Engineering Award 122 NASA Knights
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 Gracious Professionalism Award 539 Titan Robotics
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 384 SPARKY 384
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 Innovation in Control Award 3361 Governators
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 1 Team Spirit Award 3136 Official Robotics Constructors of Ashland
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 District Chairman's Award 1086 Blue Cheese
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 District Engineering Inspiration Award 422 The Mech Tech Dragons
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 District Event Finalist 1610 ⛴ Blackwater Robotics ⛴
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 District Event Finalist 422 The Mech Tech Dragons
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 District Event Finalist 3274 Rocktown Robotics
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 District Event Winner 401 Copperhead Robotics
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 District Event Winner 2363 Triple Helix
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 District Event Winner 7429 Convergence
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 Entrepreneurship Award 3373 Team RoboHawk
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7429 Convergence
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 Judges' Award 6882 Fahrenheit Robotics
3 CHS District Greater Richmond Event #2 Day 2 Quality Award 1908 ShoreBots
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4391 BraveBots
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6088 Stephenson Eagles
3 FIM District Escanaba Event District Chairman's Award 5216 E-Ville Empire
3 FIM District Escanaba Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2586 Copper Bots
3 FIM District Escanaba Event District Event Finalist 3602 RoboMos
3 FIM District Escanaba Event District Event Finalist 6112 Cyberstangs
3 FIM District Escanaba Event District Event Finalist 5714 F.R.O.G.S
3 FIM District Escanaba Event District Event Winner 857 Superior Roboworks
3 FIM District Escanaba Event District Event Winner 6637 BetaWolves
3 FIM District Escanaba Event District Event Winner 5547 The Talons
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Entrepreneurship Award 5505 V2 - Volts Squared
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Excellence in Engineering Award 7244 Huskies Robotics
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Gracious Professionalism Award 857 Superior Roboworks
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Highest Rookie Seed 8517 E-Ville Bounty Hunters
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 904 D Cubed
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4392 The Deceivers
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Innovation in Control Award 6637 BetaWolves
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Judges' Award 7782 Wolverine Circuit Breakers
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Quality Award 6112 Cyberstangs
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Rookie All Star Award 8517 E-Ville Bounty Hunters
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Rookie Inspiration Award 8517 E-Ville Bounty Hunters
3 FIM District Escanaba Event Team Spirit Award 5714 F.R.O.G.S
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2337 EngiNERDs
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6861 The Tyros Team
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Chairman's Award 2832 The Livonia Warriors
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Engineering Inspiration Award 7174 Charger Robotics
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Finalist 3414 Hackbots
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Finalist 5660 Symmetrical Chaos
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Finalist 322 Team F.I.R.E.
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Winner 2832 The Livonia Warriors
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Winner 6057 Thunderbots
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Entrepreneurship Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Excellence in Engineering Award 5660 Symmetrical Chaos
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Gracious Professionalism Award 3414 Hackbots
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Highest Rookie Seed 8826 Parkway Eagles
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 322 Team F.I.R.E.
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1188 Ravens
3 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Innovation in Control Award 7191 ABT Gators
3