Team 6432 - St Cathodes (2018)


2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: St Catherine's School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6432 attended in 2018.
Team 6432 had a record of 7-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 7 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

South Pacific Regional

  March 16 to March 18, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 39
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/17 - 9:01 AM 6575 6035 6509 6432 5584 4614 144 407
Qualification 8 Sat 3/17 - 10:09 AM 6509 7050 6432 6579 6434 5988 89 336
Qualification 15 Sat 3/17 - 11:09 AM 6510 6440 7128 6050 5564 6432 283 50
Qualification 24 Sat 3/17 - 1:12 PM 7163 5988 5876 6432 6525 7124 74 215
Qualification 29 Sat 3/17 - 1:54 PM 6432 6813 6083 5333 5648 4801 326 98
Qualification 39 Sat 3/17 - 3:22 PM 4801 6432 7128 6007 5564 6449 392 155
Qualification 45 Sat 3/17 - 4:13 PM 4774 6524 6007 5985 6432 6035 326 417
Qualification 48 Sat 3/17 - 4:34 PM 6476 7124 4802 6434 4774 6432 110 360
Qualification 56 Sun 3/18 - 9:01 AM 5584 6035 5663 4613 4729 6432 526 262
Qualification 59 Sun 3/18 - 9:40 AM 6432 5876 6579 4801 6024 7050 363 182
Qualification 71 Sun 3/18 - 11:26 AM 6024 6432 6007 3132 7113 6063 196 258
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/18 - 1:29 PM 4613 5584 6050 6509 6432 6083 487 139
Quarterfinal 5 4613 5584 6050 6509 6432 6083 528 275

Team 6432's 2018 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

South Pacific Regional

  March 16 to March 18, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 39
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/17 - 9:01 AM 6575 6035 6509 6432 5584 4614 144 407
Qualification 8 Sat 3/17 - 10:09 AM 6509 7050 6432 6579 6434 5988 89 336
Qualification 15 Sat 3/17 - 11:09 AM 6510 6440 7128 6050 5564 6432 283 50
Qualification 24 Sat 3/17 - 1:12 PM 7163 5988 5876 6432 6525 7124 74 215
Qualification 29 Sat 3/17 - 1:54 PM 6432 6813 6083 5333 5648 4801 326 98
Qualification 39 Sat 3/17 - 3:22 PM 4801 6432 7128 6007 5564 6449 392 155
Qualification 45 Sat 3/17 - 4:13 PM 4774 6524 6007 5985 6432 6035 326 417
Qualification 48 Sat 3/17 - 4:34 PM 6476 7124 4802 6434 4774 6432 110 360
Qualification 56 Sun 3/18 - 9:01 AM 5584 6035 5663 4613 4729 6432 526 262
Qualification 59 Sun 3/18 - 9:40 AM 6432 5876 6579 4801 6024 7050 363 182
Qualification 71 Sun 3/18 - 11:26 AM 6024 6432 6007 3132 7113 6063 196 258
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/18 - 1:29 PM 4613 5584 6050 6509 6432 6083 487 139
Quarterfinal 5 4613 5584 6050 6509 6432 6083 528 275