Team Avatar Team 3354 - PrepaTec-TecDroid (2020)


2020 Home Championship: ***CANCELLED*** FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2020 Sponsors: PrepaTec Queretaro/Herco/TDR Soluciones Logísticas/Ferretería Unión/Z promocionales/GM/Coca Cola&PrepaTec Queretaro


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 3354's performance in the 2020 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 3354 attended in 2020.
Team 3354 had a record of 9-6-0 at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 7 - 4 - 0 and Playoff record of 2 - 2)

Regional Monterrey

  February 26 to February 29, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 7 of 44
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
10:03A
7102 5133 3354 45
5344 3522 7740 11
Qualification 11
11:39A
8293 4775 7421 47
4723 6652 3354 74
Qualification 20
12:55P
6348 3354 7725 114
4584 6605 5959 42
Qualification 27
1:54P
4731 5874 7546 40
3354 3794 6666 96
Qualification 36
3:18P
6832 5716 6676 23
6702 3354 6965 67
Qualification 40
3:51P
3354 5716 4782 52
5887 5696 5948 78
Qualification 52
5:58P
7546 6156 4775 37
3354 6017 7421 122
Qualification 56
6:32P
3354 7546 3472 85
4010 6170 3478 124
Qualification 62
9:27A
7299 7725 2283 58
3158 6156 3354 22
Qualification 68
10:23A
6017 6106 3510 32
7740 3354 4731 41
Qualification 78
11:41A
3510 3354 6010 64
6676 4782 4635 87
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
3354 3478 4775 92
5696 7299 6652 39
Quarterfinal 8
3354 3478 4775 66
5696 7299 6652 51
Semifinal 2
6348 4635 6702 153
3354 3478 5874 84
Semifinal 4
6348 4635 6702 147
3354 3478 5874 93

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

Regional Monterrey

  February 26 to February 29, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 7 of 44
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
10:03A
7102 5133 3354 45
5344 3522 7740 11
Qualification 11
11:39A
8293 4775 7421 47
4723 6652 3354 74
Qualification 20
12:55P
6348 3354 7725 114
4584 6605 5959 42
Qualification 27
1:54P
4731 5874 7546 40
3354 3794 6666 96
Qualification 36
3:18P
6832 5716 6676 23
6702 3354 6965 67
Qualification 40
3:51P
3354 5716 4782 52
5887 5696 5948 78
Qualification 52
5:58P
7546 6156 4775 37
3354 6017 7421 122
Qualification 56
6:32P
3354 7546 3472 85
4010 6170 3478 124
Qualification 62
9:27A
7299 7725 2283 58
3158 6156 3354 22
Qualification 68
10:23A
6017 6106 3510 32
7740 3354 4731 41
Qualification 78
11:41A
3510 3354 6010 64
6676 4782 4635 87
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
3354 3478 4775 92
5696 7299 6652 39
Quarterfinal 8
3354 3478 4775 66
5696 7299 6652 51
Semifinal 2
6348 4635 6702 153
3354 3478 5874 84
Semifinal 4
6348 4635 6702 147
3354 3478 5874 93
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.