Team 6507 - ELEKTRON (2017)

Universidad TecMilenio Campus Reynosa


From: Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Rookie Year: 2017

2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - St. Louis
2017 Sponsors: ARGOSY FOUNDATION /BOEING & Universidad TecMilenio Campus Reynosa


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6507 attended in 2017.
Team 6507 had a record of 2-9-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 2 - 9 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Laguna Regional

  March 29 to April 1, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 34 of 35
Record: 2 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/31 - 10:44 AM 4735 4403 6647 6507 4746 6652 240 85
Qualification 10 Fri 3/31 - 11:51 AM 6507 5312 6407 2283 4603 5093 90 265
Qualification 14 Fri 3/31 - 12:26 PM 4746 4635 5959 6483 6507 3158 100 145
Qualification 20 Fri 3/31 - 1:18 PM 3480 3472 6507 6666 5959 6483 86 200
Qualification 26 Fri 3/31 - 2:09 PM 6647 6507 6199 4603 4355 6444 280 200
Qualification 33 Fri 3/31 - 4:09 PM 5959 3478 6507 4635 6647 4401 232 260
Qualification 36 Fri 3/31 - 4:37 PM 4401 6507 4403 4603 5526 3472 185 258
Qualification 46 Fri 3/31 - 6:00 PM 6170 6652 3158 4603 6017 6507 195 145
Qualification 50 Fri 3/31 - 6:29 PM 6010 6702 6507 4355 6634 3472 90 278
Qualification 53 Sat 4/1 - 10:25 AM 3480 6200 6199 3794 6507 5705 210 180
Qualification 64 Sat 4/1 - 11:56 AM 6507 6444 6634 6652 5874 6156 90 155
Playoff Matches

Team 6507's 2017 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Laguna Regional

  March 29 to April 1, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 34 of 35
Record: 2 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/31 - 10:44 AM 4735 4403 6647 6507 4746 6652 240 85
Qualification 10 Fri 3/31 - 11:51 AM 6507 5312 6407 2283 4603 5093 90 265
Qualification 14 Fri 3/31 - 12:26 PM 4746 4635 5959 6483 6507 3158 100 145
Qualification 20 Fri 3/31 - 1:18 PM 3480 3472 6507 6666 5959 6483 86 200
Qualification 26 Fri 3/31 - 2:09 PM 6647 6507 6199 4603 4355 6444 280 200
Qualification 33 Fri 3/31 - 4:09 PM 5959 3478 6507 4635 6647 4401 232 260
Qualification 36 Fri 3/31 - 4:37 PM 4401 6507 4403 4603 5526 3472 185 258
Qualification 46 Fri 3/31 - 6:00 PM 6170 6652 3158 4603 6017 6507 195 145
Qualification 50 Fri 3/31 - 6:29 PM 6010 6702 6507 4355 6634 3472 90 278
Qualification 53 Sat 4/1 - 10:25 AM 3480 6200 6199 3794 6507 5705 210 180
Qualification 64 Sat 4/1 - 11:56 AM 6507 6444 6634 6652 5874 6156 90 155
Playoff Matches