Team Avatar Team 6372 - Chi-squared Robotics (2018)


2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: 2018 FRC® Hardship Grant/Employees of Microchip Technology, Inc./Friends and Family of Chi-squared Robotics/Plasma Robotics, FRC Team 2403/Copper State Bolt & Nut Co. /Industrial Metal Supply&Eduprize School Gilbert


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6372 attended in 2018.
Team 6372 had a record of 0-12-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 0 - 12 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Arizona West Regional

  April 4 to April 7, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 42 of 42
Record: 0 Wins, 12 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 4/6 - 9:07 AM 6372 2840 6683 1492 5200 6922 180 284
Qualification 11   Fri 4/6 - 10:32 AM 3853 6922 6372 6674 6479 6352 213 312
Qualification 18   Fri 4/6 - 11:24 AM 498 6372 1212 2647 991 1290 170 313
Qualification 28   Fri 4/6 - 1:46 PM 2840 7017 6479 4111 3944 6372 360 75
Qualification 32   Fri 4/6 - 2:15 PM 4146 6413 2840 6372 5465 6352 401 111
Qualification 37   Fri 4/6 - 2:56 PM 6372 1633 5200 6352 4565 4111 246 419
Qualification 45   Fri 4/6 - 6:08 PM 6833 6314 6372 3187 4496 1212 247 332
Qualification 55   Fri 4/6 - 5:24 PM 1165 2478 2844 3187 6372 991 343 271
Qualification 58   Fri 4/6 - 5:48 PM 6479 3133 1726 698 6372 2844 402 56
Qualification 69   Sat 4/7 - 10:07 AM 2662 6372 7214 6833 3853 6748 171 358
Qualification 76   Sat 4/7 - 11:04 AM 3019 1165 6372 4111 2375 7214 116 276
Qualification 84   Sat 4/7 - 12:08 PM 3019 1212 2375 6372 5613 6871 319 113
Playoff Matches

Team 6372's 2018 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Arizona West Regional

  April 4 to April 7, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 42 of 42
Record: 0 Wins, 12 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 4/6 - 9:07 AM 6372 2840 6683 1492 5200 6922 180 284
Qualification 11   Fri 4/6 - 10:32 AM 3853 6922 6372 6674 6479 6352 213 312
Qualification 18   Fri 4/6 - 11:24 AM 498 6372 1212 2647 991 1290 170 313
Qualification 28   Fri 4/6 - 1:46 PM 2840 7017 6479 4111 3944 6372 360 75
Qualification 32   Fri 4/6 - 2:15 PM 4146 6413 2840 6372 5465 6352 401 111
Qualification 37   Fri 4/6 - 2:56 PM 6372 1633 5200 6352 4565 4111 246 419
Qualification 45   Fri 4/6 - 6:08 PM 6833 6314 6372 3187 4496 1212 247 332
Qualification 55   Fri 4/6 - 5:24 PM 1165 2478 2844 3187 6372 991 343 271
Qualification 58   Fri 4/6 - 5:48 PM 6479 3133 1726 698 6372 2844 402 56
Qualification 69   Sat 4/7 - 10:07 AM 2662 6372 7214 6833 3853 6748 171 358
Qualification 76   Sat 4/7 - 11:04 AM 3019 1165 6372 4111 2375 7214 116 276
Qualification 84   Sat 4/7 - 12:08 PM 3019 1212 2375 6372 5613 6871 319 113
Playoff Matches