Team Avatar Team 6394 - MITO (2018)


2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: Suzhou Foreign Language School & Suzhou Foreign Language School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6394 attended in 2018.
Team 6394 had a record of 9-4-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 8 - 2 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 1 - 2)

Shanghai Regional

  March 15 to March 18, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 44
Record: 8 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 3/17 - 9:23 AM 6304 5308 6441 6394 5883 7047 15 381
Qualification 10   Sat 3/17 - 10:27 AM 6362 6997 6361 6394 6386 6991 36 365
Qualification 17   Sat 3/17 - 11:27 AM 6970 6394 6827 5451 6818 7001 322 15
Qualification 24   Sat 3/17 - 1:30 PM 6990 6818 6394 6392 5453 6940 173 259
Qualification 31 Sat 3/17 - 2:27 PM 5515 6394 5453 7002 6487 5308 423 223
Qualification 37   Sat 3/17 - 3:21 PM 7134 6394 6354 6967 7001 6433 378 36
Qualification 45   Sat 3/17 - 4:24 PM 6803 6354 6827 6018 5839 6394 424 273
Qualification 56   Sun 3/18 - 9:32 AM 5823 6971 6399 6394 6304 6392 206 309
Qualification 63   Sun 3/18 - 10:27 AM 6494 6376 7047 6360 6394 6907 192 434
Qualification 69   Sun 3/18 - 11:27 AM 6991 5515 6941 6986 5823 6394 274 304
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   6361 6394 6990 6304 5451 6487 435 147
Quarterfinal 8   6361 6394 6990 6304 5451 6487 177 470
Tiebreaker 4   6361 6394 6990 6304 5451 6487 292 395

Team 6394's 2018 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Shanghai Regional

  March 15 to March 18, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 44
Record: 8 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 3/17 - 9:23 AM 6304 5308 6441 6394 5883 7047 15 381
Qualification 10   Sat 3/17 - 10:27 AM 6362 6997 6361 6394 6386 6991 36 365
Qualification 17   Sat 3/17 - 11:27 AM 6970 6394 6827 5451 6818 7001 322 15
Qualification 24   Sat 3/17 - 1:30 PM 6990 6818 6394 6392 5453 6940 173 259
Qualification 31 Sat 3/17 - 2:27 PM 5515 6394 5453 7002 6487 5308 423 223
Qualification 37   Sat 3/17 - 3:21 PM 7134 6394 6354 6967 7001 6433 378 36
Qualification 45   Sat 3/17 - 4:24 PM 6803 6354 6827 6018 5839 6394 424 273
Qualification 56   Sun 3/18 - 9:32 AM 5823 6971 6399 6394 6304 6392 206 309
Qualification 63   Sun 3/18 - 10:27 AM 6494 6376 7047 6360 6394 6907 192 434
Qualification 69   Sun 3/18 - 11:27 AM 6991 5515 6941 6986 5823 6394 274 304
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   6361 6394 6990 6304 5451 6487 435 147
Quarterfinal 8   6361 6394 6990 6304 5451 6487 177 470
Tiebreaker 4   6361 6394 6990 6304 5451 6487 292 395