Team 5207 - Bearcepticons (2017)


2017 Robot: Avenging Robot
2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2017 Sponsors: 2017 FRC® Hardship Grant&Coolidge High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5207 attended in 2017.
Team 5207 had a record of 5-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Arizona North Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 33 of 48
Record: 5 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/10 - 9:34 AM 192 6697 2478 4841 5207 6518 218 85
Qualification 10 Fri 3/10 - 10:43 AM 6413 3187 5207 115 4841 3669 90 135
Qualification 19 Fri 3/10 - 12:08 PM 6482 5207 4153 6127 2486 6017 145 125
Qualification 26 Fri 3/10 - 1:36 PM 3009 3309 991 3669 1492 5207 239 150
Qualification 34 Fri 3/10 - 2:46 PM 5897 1011 2647 996 498 5207 135 165
Qualification 43 Fri 3/10 - 4:01 PM 5207 5059 842 6656 6482 1165 205 150
Qualification 50 Fri 3/10 - 4:57 PM 6697 1011 5207 1828 6585 3187 145 90
Qualification 64 Sat 3/11 - 9:21 AM 6530 2478 4146 5207 2647 4400 194 140
Qualification 68 Sat 3/11 - 1:02 PM 3577 4135 1160 1197 6017 5207 195 215
Qualification 75 Sat 3/11 - 10:53 AM 4135 5207 2486 3019 6314 996 165 256
Qualification 87 Sat 3/11 - 12:35 PM 60 5207 6585 6413 6518 4153 190 215
Playoff Matches

Team 5207's 2017 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Arizona North Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 33 of 48
Record: 5 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/10 - 9:34 AM 192 6697 2478 4841 5207 6518 218 85
Qualification 10 Fri 3/10 - 10:43 AM 6413 3187 5207 115 4841 3669 90 135
Qualification 19 Fri 3/10 - 12:08 PM 6482 5207 4153 6127 2486 6017 145 125
Qualification 26 Fri 3/10 - 1:36 PM 3009 3309 991 3669 1492 5207 239 150
Qualification 34 Fri 3/10 - 2:46 PM 5897 1011 2647 996 498 5207 135 165
Qualification 43 Fri 3/10 - 4:01 PM 5207 5059 842 6656 6482 1165 205 150
Qualification 50 Fri 3/10 - 4:57 PM 6697 1011 5207 1828 6585 3187 145 90
Qualification 64 Sat 3/11 - 9:21 AM 6530 2478 4146 5207 2647 4400 194 140
Qualification 68 Sat 3/11 - 1:02 PM 3577 4135 1160 1197 6017 5207 195 215
Qualification 75 Sat 3/11 - 10:53 AM 4135 5207 2486 3019 6314 996 165 256
Qualification 87 Sat 3/11 - 12:35 PM 60 5207 6585 6413 6518 4153 190 215
Playoff Matches