Team 3122 - The Alluminators (2020)


2020 Robot: DOC
2020 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled)
2020 Sponsors: 3M/Bolton & Menk/West Central Technology/New Ulm Public Schools&New Ulm High School&Cathedral High School-Nuacs


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3122 attended in 2020.
Team 3122 had a record of 6-3-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 3 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Lake Superior Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 26 of 63
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/6 - 9:54 AM 5348 4480 2175 3122 167 5290 104 71
Qualification 12   Fri 3/6 - 10:31 AM 2169 3291 5290 6160 3122 3102 64 122
Qualification 28   Fri 3/6 - 1:34 PM 6217 3058 6628 5348 3122 3291 102 118
Qualification 42   Fri 3/6 - 3:18 PM 3122 93 7893 7864 6045 3134 88 72
Qualification 48   Fri 3/6 - 3:58 PM 2526 2861 2264 2177 3122 6045 74 143
Qualification 57   Fri 3/6 - 5:01 PM 6146 4217 3294 6047 4728 3122 72 123
Qualification 68   Sat 3/7 - 8:57 AM 3122 2503 5826 4181 8416 3100 76 81
Qualification 83   Sat 3/7 - 10:39 AM 3740 4009 3122 5542 5586 8372 122 31
Qualification 92   Sat 3/7 - 11:42 AM 3755 4238 3122 5576 7041 3267 70 126
Playoff Matches

Team 3122's 2020 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Lake Superior Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 26 of 63
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/6 - 9:54 AM 5348 4480 2175 3122 167 5290 104 71
Qualification 12   Fri 3/6 - 10:31 AM 2169 3291 5290 6160 3122 3102 64 122
Qualification 28   Fri 3/6 - 1:34 PM 6217 3058 6628 5348 3122 3291 102 118
Qualification 42   Fri 3/6 - 3:18 PM 3122 93 7893 7864 6045 3134 88 72
Qualification 48   Fri 3/6 - 3:58 PM 2526 2861 2264 2177 3122 6045 74 143
Qualification 57   Fri 3/6 - 5:01 PM 6146 4217 3294 6047 4728 3122 72 123
Qualification 68   Sat 3/7 - 8:57 AM 3122 2503 5826 4181 8416 3100 76 81
Qualification 83   Sat 3/7 - 10:39 AM 3740 4009 3122 5542 5586 8372 122 31
Qualification 92   Sat 3/7 - 11:42 AM 3755 4238 3122 5576 7041 3267 70 126
Playoff Matches