Team Avatar Team 6083 - Overlooking (2022)


2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: Mawhwa Packing/Diing Kuen Plastic Machinery /Concordia Middle School Parents Association&Concordia Middle School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6083 attended in 2022.
Team 6083 had a record of 7-10-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 4 - 3)

New Taipei City x Hon Hai Regional

  March 3 to March 6, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 28 of 35
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Sat 3/5 - 9:20 AM 8585 8595 6083 6947 6191 8806 13 34
Qualification 11   Sat 3/5 - 10:55 AM 7632 8790 8805 7709 6083 7589 40 26
Qualification 14   Sat 3/5 - 11:28 AM 7636 8129 7709 6083 8806 8725 26 27
Qualification 20   Sat 3/5 - 1:35 PM 6083 7497 8176 7526 8503 8595 31 28
Qualification 29   Sat 3/5 - 3:05 PM 8270 6083 7551 8723 6947 7589 39 44
Qualification 32   Sat 3/5 - 3:32 PM 6083 7645 8121 6998 7551 8585 35 45
Qualification 37 Sat 3/5 - 4:21 PM 6083 8805 4253 7741 8806 8121 72 10
Qualification 43   Sat 3/5 - 5:33 PM 8020 7632 8585 8807 6083 8790 71 48
Qualification 48   Sat 3/5 - 6:19 PM 8503 8806 7673 8169 6998 6083 29 44
Qualification 54   Sun 3/6 - 10:22 AM 7645 8790 7527 6947 7673 6083 55 33
Qualification 59   Sun 3/6 - 11:11 AM 7130 8503 7636 8569 7741 6083 36 33
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

New Taipei City x Hon Hai Regional

  March 3 to March 6, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 28 of 35
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Sat 3/5 - 9:20 AM 8585 8595 6083 6947 6191 8806 13 34
Qualification 11   Sat 3/5 - 10:55 AM 7632 8790 8805 7709 6083 7589 40 26
Qualification 14   Sat 3/5 - 11:28 AM 7636 8129 7709 6083 8806 8725 26 27
Qualification 20   Sat 3/5 - 1:35 PM 6083 7497 8176 7526 8503 8595 31 28
Qualification 29   Sat 3/5 - 3:05 PM 8270 6083 7551 8723 6947 7589 39 44
Qualification 32   Sat 3/5 - 3:32 PM 6083 7645 8121 6998 7551 8585 35 45
Qualification 37 Sat 3/5 - 4:21 PM 6083 8805 4253 7741 8806 8121 72 10
Qualification 43   Sat 3/5 - 5:33 PM 8020 7632 8585 8807 6083 8790 71 48
Qualification 48   Sat 3/5 - 6:19 PM 8503 8806 7673 8169 6998 6083 29 44
Qualification 54   Sun 3/6 - 10:22 AM 7645 8790 7527 6947 7673 6083 55 33
Qualification 59   Sun 3/6 - 11:11 AM 7130 8503 7636 8569 7741 6083 36 33
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3