Team 6199 - Peñoles E-Hawks (2022)


2022 Robot: UAL-T3R
2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: Peñoles/UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE LA LAGUNA, A.C./GRUPO REVUELTAS/FERBUS/LAGACERO&UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE LA LAGUNA, A.C.


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6199 attended in 2022.
Team 6199 had a record of 4-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Regional Laguna

  March 23 to March 26, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 40
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 3/25 - 10:53 AM 8266 8291 6199 5874 3527 6606 12 6
Qualification 11   Fri 3/25 - 12:11 PM 8266 4775 8256 6199 8290 7102 3 20
Qualification 16   Fri 3/25 - 12:54 PM 8105 7669 6199 8291 7577 4403 23 17
Qualification 24   Fri 3/25 - 2:09 PM 3526 7018 8291 6199 6896 6483 21 13
Qualification 30   Fri 3/25 - 3:05 PM 7102 6200 5705 6199 3526 4603 25 10
Qualification 35   Fri 3/25 - 4:41 PM 4735 3478 8105 5526 6199 6652 47 36
Qualification 41   Fri 3/25 - 5:29 PM 4400 5874 6199 8105 4401 6652 22 32
Qualification 48 Sat 3/26 - 9:07 AM 7161 6199 8558 6652 7653 7040 20 31
Qualification 56   Sat 3/26 - 11:57 AM 4355 7669 4400 6608 6199 6605 60 27
Qualification 62   Sat 3/26 - 11:07 AM 6199 5705 4735 8748 3527 5312 29 16
Playoff Matches

Team 6199's 2022 Awards
Award Event
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award
     (Presented to Diana Olague)
Regional Laguna

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Regional Laguna

  March 23 to March 26, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 40
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 3/25 - 10:53 AM 8266 8291 6199 5874 3527 6606 12 6
Qualification 11   Fri 3/25 - 12:11 PM 8266 4775 8256 6199 8290 7102 3 20
Qualification 16   Fri 3/25 - 12:54 PM 8105 7669 6199 8291 7577 4403 23 17
Qualification 24   Fri 3/25 - 2:09 PM 3526 7018 8291 6199 6896 6483 21 13
Qualification 30   Fri 3/25 - 3:05 PM 7102 6200 5705 6199 3526 4603 25 10
Qualification 35   Fri 3/25 - 4:41 PM 4735 3478 8105 5526 6199 6652 47 36
Qualification 41   Fri 3/25 - 5:29 PM 4400 5874 6199 8105 4401 6652 22 32
Qualification 48 Sat 3/26 - 9:07 AM 7161 6199 8558 6652 7653 7040 20 31
Qualification 56   Sat 3/26 - 11:57 AM 4355 7669 4400 6608 6199 6605 60 27
Qualification 62   Sat 3/26 - 11:07 AM 6199 5705 4735 8748 3527 5312 29 16
Playoff Matches