Team Avatar Team 6200 - PrepaTec - XRAMS (2022)


2022 Robot: Xraptor
2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: ETHICON Johnson and Johnson/PROD DESIGN & ANALYSIS &ITESM


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6200 attended in 2022.
Team 6200 had a record of 6-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Regional Laguna

  March 23 to March 26, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Fri 3/25 - 11:13 AM 7669 6608 3478 7040 6483 6200 62 0
Qualification 10   Fri 3/25 - 12:03 PM 8105 7687 4635 6200 5312 7669 35 4
Qualification 14   Fri 3/25 - 12:35 PM 6483 6606 4401 8558 4635 6200 23 73
Qualification 23   Fri 3/25 - 2:01 PM 6200 8748 6652 5312 4355 4403 27 45
Qualification 30   Fri 3/25 - 3:05 PM 7102 6200 5705 6199 3526 4603 25 10
Qualification 37   Fri 3/25 - 4:58 PM 3158 6200 7577 3527 6483 4400 30 28
Qualification 46   Fri 3/25 - 6:07 PM 8748 6896 4735 6605 6606 6200 21 14
Qualification 52   Sat 3/26 - 9:39 AM 6200 6608 8290 6896 5526 7037 28 14
Qualification 59   Sat 3/26 - 10:44 AM 5874 8266 7018 4401 6200 7161 0 40
Qualification 64   Sat 3/26 - 11:22 AM 4603 4403 6200 8558 8291 8290 46 8
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   8105 5705 7037 6200 7040 7102 24 18
Quarterfinal 6   8105 5705 7037 6200 7687 7102 25 17

Team 6200's 2022 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Regional Laguna

  March 23 to March 26, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Fri 3/25 - 11:13 AM 7669 6608 3478 7040 6483 6200 62 0
Qualification 10   Fri 3/25 - 12:03 PM 8105 7687 4635 6200 5312 7669 35 4
Qualification 14   Fri 3/25 - 12:35 PM 6483 6606 4401 8558 4635 6200 23 73
Qualification 23   Fri 3/25 - 2:01 PM 6200 8748 6652 5312 4355 4403 27 45
Qualification 30   Fri 3/25 - 3:05 PM 7102 6200 5705 6199 3526 4603 25 10
Qualification 37   Fri 3/25 - 4:58 PM 3158 6200 7577 3527 6483 4400 30 28
Qualification 46   Fri 3/25 - 6:07 PM 8748 6896 4735 6605 6606 6200 21 14
Qualification 52   Sat 3/26 - 9:39 AM 6200 6608 8290 6896 5526 7037 28 14
Qualification 59   Sat 3/26 - 10:44 AM 5874 8266 7018 4401 6200 7161 0 40
Qualification 64   Sat 3/26 - 11:22 AM 4603 4403 6200 8558 8291 8290 46 8
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   8105 5705 7037 6200 7040 7102 24 18
Quarterfinal 6   8105 5705 7037 6200 7687 7102 25 17