Team 3110 - SeaBots (2016)



2016 Sponsors: NDEP/National Defense Education Program/Friends of Rickover & Rickover Naval Academy High Schl


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3110 attended in 2016.
Team 3110 had a record of 1-9-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 1 - 9 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Midwest Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 52 of 52
Record: 1 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 (B) Fri 4/1 - 9:31 AM 3110 1756 101 4096 4247 2725 91 42
Qualification 15 (C) Fri 4/1 - 11:07 AM 2151 4702 4655 4329 3110 4296 47 42
Qualification 22 (D) Fri 4/1 - 11:59 AM 111 2039 2022 4676 1625 3110 115 54
Qualification 34 (B) Fri 4/1 - 2:26 PM 5125 3110 2039 4241 3135 4979 31 95
Qualification 38 (B) Fri 4/1 - 2:55 PM 4241 5847 3110 4143 4329 1736 79 119
Qualification 45 (C) Fri 4/1 - 3:45 PM 3110 3067 375 2451 3390 4191 66 105
Qualification 53 (D) Fri 4/1 - 4:42 PM 3695 3061 1625 4787 4191 3110 90 57
Qualification 66 (B) Sat 4/2 - 9:36 AM 1781 5847 2704 291 2781 3110 83 80
Qualification 76 (C) Sat 4/2 - 10:48 AM 6237 5822 1850 3110 4645 5350 92 54
Qualification 82 (D) Sat 4/2 - 11:32 AM 3067 5125 2136 2704 3110 1850 74 19
Playoff Matches

Team 3110's 2016 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Midwest Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 52 of 52
Record: 1 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 (B) Fri 4/1 - 9:31 AM 3110 1756 101 4096 4247 2725 91 42
Qualification 15 (C) Fri 4/1 - 11:07 AM 2151 4702 4655 4329 3110 4296 47 42
Qualification 22 (D) Fri 4/1 - 11:59 AM 111 2039 2022 4676 1625 3110 115 54
Qualification 34 (B) Fri 4/1 - 2:26 PM 5125 3110 2039 4241 3135 4979 31 95
Qualification 38 (B) Fri 4/1 - 2:55 PM 4241 5847 3110 4143 4329 1736 79 119
Qualification 45 (C) Fri 4/1 - 3:45 PM 3110 3067 375 2451 3390 4191 66 105
Qualification 53 (D) Fri 4/1 - 4:42 PM 3695 3061 1625 4787 4191 3110 90 57
Qualification 66 (B) Sat 4/2 - 9:36 AM 1781 5847 2704 291 2781 3110 83 80
Qualification 76 (C) Sat 4/2 - 10:48 AM 6237 5822 1850 3110 4645 5350 92 54
Qualification 82 (D) Sat 4/2 - 11:32 AM 3067 5125 2136 2704 3110 1850 74 19
Playoff Matches