Team 5665 - SPARC (2020)


2020 Robot: DRAGON
2020 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled)
2020 Sponsors: Sainte Pucherie French High School/Bahçeşehir University/DATA MARKET/SISMAK OTOMOTIV/GLOBELLINK UNIMAR/TOKSAN/TKM MAKİNA/İstanbul Chamber of Commerce/ASAŞ Aluminium/TRAKYA TURIZM/Cavo Automotive/KEMİQ/DekoArt/VERITAS/Papa John's/ERSAN KAUCUK&Sainte-Pulchérie French High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5665 attended in 2020.
Team 5665 had a record of 2-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 2 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Istanbul Regional

  March 5 to March 8, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 42 of 47
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Sat 3/7 - 10:42 AM 8264 5665 5993 7729 6380 8058 87 25
Qualification 15 Sat 3/7 - 11:56 AM 5665 8127 7296 8070 8054 6988 38 72
Qualification 18 Sat 3/7 - 1:24 PM 8208 7481 7672 6988 5665 6025 55 44
Qualification 27 Sat 3/7 - 2:50 PM 8187 5883 8173 5665 6435 6417 33 197
Qualification 32 Sat 3/7 - 3:46 PM 6838 5883 5665 6228 7742 6430 34 48
Qualification 47 Sat 3/7 - 5:57 PM 6380 7830 5665 8242 7292 2905 31 93
Qualification 54 Sun 3/8 - 10:25 AM 7830 8220 6025 7683 5665 8153 125 54
Qualification 59 Sun 3/8 - 11:11 AM 7576 8056 5665 6435 8263 5655 40 80
Qualification 67 Sun 3/8 - 12:17 PM 7466 8149 7071 5665 8420 7729 74 57
Playoff Matches

Team 5665's 2020 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Istanbul Regional

  March 5 to March 8, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 42 of 47
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Sat 3/7 - 10:42 AM 8264 5665 5993 7729 6380 8058 87 25
Qualification 15 Sat 3/7 - 11:56 AM 5665 8127 7296 8070 8054 6988 38 72
Qualification 18 Sat 3/7 - 1:24 PM 8208 7481 7672 6988 5665 6025 55 44
Qualification 27 Sat 3/7 - 2:50 PM 8187 5883 8173 5665 6435 6417 33 197
Qualification 32 Sat 3/7 - 3:46 PM 6838 5883 5665 6228 7742 6430 34 48
Qualification 47 Sat 3/7 - 5:57 PM 6380 7830 5665 8242 7292 2905 31 93
Qualification 54 Sun 3/8 - 10:25 AM 7830 8220 6025 7683 5665 8153 125 54
Qualification 59 Sun 3/8 - 11:11 AM 7576 8056 5665 6435 8263 5655 40 80
Qualification 67 Sun 3/8 - 12:17 PM 7466 8149 7071 5665 8420 7729 74 57
Playoff Matches