Team 5665 - GoldenHorn (2016)


2016 Robot: DEVRİM

2016 Sponsors: Fikret Yüksel Foundation / Exal Alüminyum / Travel Industry / İlyas Kochisarli / Europe Shelf / CSR Electronics / Novissima Tourism & İtalyan Lisesi IMI (Liceo İtaliano)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5665 attended in 2016.
Team 5665 had a record of 2-6-1 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 2 - 6 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

South Florida Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 52 of 60
Record: 2 Wins, 6 Losses and 1 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10 (A) Fri 4/1 - 10:21 AM 5665 1065 5819 6228 141 4240 57 79
Qualification 18 (B) Fri 4/1 - 11:17 AM 180 5753 5872 1155 5665 4024 92 50
Qualification 26 (C) Fri 4/1 - 12:20 PM 5410 86 5109 3556 3653 5665 91 102
Qualification 32 (D) Fri 4/1 - 1:48 PM 59 5665 1251 4500 2383 4707 57 107
Qualification 45 (A) Fri 4/1 - 3:39 PM 3233 5842 6165 2797 5665 86 28 89
Qualification 52 (B) Fri 4/1 - 4:34 PM 5665 108 3233 3410 5196 11 50 81
Qualification 70 (C) Sat 4/2 - 9:31 AM 4471 5665 348 1251 2265 1758 70 102
Qualification 79 (D) Sat 4/2 - 10:44 AM 179 4575 1065 5536 5665 21 112 79
Qualification 85 (A) Sat 4/2 - 11:24 AM 386 5665 1744 3242 6231 2590 67 67
Playoff Matches

Team 5665's 2016 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

South Florida Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 52 of 60
Record: 2 Wins, 6 Losses and 1 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10 (A) Fri 4/1 - 10:21 AM 5665 1065 5819 6228 141 4240 57 79
Qualification 18 (B) Fri 4/1 - 11:17 AM 180 5753 5872 1155 5665 4024 92 50
Qualification 26 (C) Fri 4/1 - 12:20 PM 5410 86 5109 3556 3653 5665 91 102
Qualification 32 (D) Fri 4/1 - 1:48 PM 59 5665 1251 4500 2383 4707 57 107
Qualification 45 (A) Fri 4/1 - 3:39 PM 3233 5842 6165 2797 5665 86 28 89
Qualification 52 (B) Fri 4/1 - 4:34 PM 5665 108 3233 3410 5196 11 50 81
Qualification 70 (C) Sat 4/2 - 9:31 AM 4471 5665 348 1251 2265 1758 70 102
Qualification 79 (D) Sat 4/2 - 10:44 AM 179 4575 1065 5536 5665 21 112 79
Qualification 85 (A) Sat 4/2 - 11:24 AM 386 5665 1744 3242 6231 2590 67 67
Playoff Matches