Team Avatar Team 6421 - WarriorBots (2020)


2020 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled)
2020 Sponsors: Rexnord Corp/Cognex Corp/Rockwell Automation/Inpro Corporation/PPG/Briggs & Stratton/Xymox Technologies, Inc.&Muskego High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6421 attended in 2020.
Team 6421 had a record of 6-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 1 - 2)

Northern Lights Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 59
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 3/6 - 9:24 AM 5434 8422 3026 4624 1259 6421 51 195
Qualification 11   Fri 3/6 - 10:33 AM 6421 967 6147 2181 5232 7021 43 140
Qualification 26   Fri 3/6 - 1:30 PM 6421 4207 4226 2052 5275 2989 91 76
Qualification 39   Fri 3/6 - 3:00 PM 5720 6421 3298 4655 6819 7530 73 107
Qualification 46   Fri 3/6 - 3:48 PM 6421 7530 2511 4778 2502 2987 115 200
Qualification 58   Fri 3/6 - 5:13 PM 4703 2499 6044 7021 2509 6421 80 169
Qualification 67   Sat 3/7 - 9:27 AM 5143 4656 4182 8422 6421 7619 72 102
Qualification 77   Sat 3/7 - 10:43 AM 3381 4531 6421 3054 3630 2846 67 155
Qualification 82   Sat 3/7 - 11:13 AM 7103 1259 6132 3692 6421 4623 101 121
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   967 4778 6421 2509 3630 7038 146 155
Quarterfinal 8   967 4778 6421 2509 3630 7038 159 141
Quarterfinal Tiebreaker 4   967 4778 6421 2509 3630 7038 122 139

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Northern Lights Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 59
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 3/6 - 9:24 AM 5434 8422 3026 4624 1259 6421 51 195
Qualification 11   Fri 3/6 - 10:33 AM 6421 967 6147 2181 5232 7021 43 140
Qualification 26   Fri 3/6 - 1:30 PM 6421 4207 4226 2052 5275 2989 91 76
Qualification 39   Fri 3/6 - 3:00 PM 5720 6421 3298 4655 6819 7530 73 107
Qualification 46   Fri 3/6 - 3:48 PM 6421 7530 2511 4778 2502 2987 115 200
Qualification 58   Fri 3/6 - 5:13 PM 4703 2499 6044 7021 2509 6421 80 169
Qualification 67   Sat 3/7 - 9:27 AM 5143 4656 4182 8422 6421 7619 72 102
Qualification 77   Sat 3/7 - 10:43 AM 3381 4531 6421 3054 3630 2846 67 155
Qualification 82   Sat 3/7 - 11:13 AM 7103 1259 6132 3692 6421 4623 101 121
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   967 4778 6421 2509 3630 7038 146 155
Quarterfinal 8   967 4778 6421 2509 3630 7038 159 141
Quarterfinal Tiebreaker 4   967 4778 6421 2509 3630 7038 122 139