Team Avatar Team 4655 - Stateline Robotics (2020)


2020 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled)
2020 Sponsors: Schneider Electric/Woodward/Dick's Refrigeration/Modern Advanced Manufacturing/Ingersoll Production Systems/Collins Aerospace/Danfoss/Women of Today's Manufacturing/McGilvra Electric/Hononegah Dental/IEEE/First National Bank/PCI/Focus Wealth Management&Honenegah Cmty High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4655 attended in 2020.
Team 4655 had a record of 2-9-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 2 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Northern Lights Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 50 of 59
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4   Fri 3/6 - 9:32 AM 7021 3630 4655 2826 2511 7019 114 40
Qualification 16   Fri 3/6 - 11:12 AM 1259 2531 2987 6758 3691 4655 173 60
Qualification 22   Fri 3/6 - 1:00 PM 5232 2202 5434 5143 4655 7103 98 67
Qualification 39   Fri 3/6 - 3:00 PM 5720 6421 3298 4655 6819 7530 73 107
Qualification 48   Fri 3/6 - 4:02 PM 3692 3212 2501 2989 4655 967 86 71
Qualification 59   Fri 3/6 - 5:19 PM 4859 4655 2508 4623 7619 3381 48 103
Qualification 66   Sat 3/7 - 9:19 AM 2509 2052 2499 5232 3026 4655 143 62
Qualification 71   Sat 3/7 - 9:59 AM 4655 2509 7311 3691 4778 2491 128 175
Qualification 84   Sat 3/7 - 11:27 AM 4655 4226 2181 2502 4182 3054 111 118
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   2987 7021 2846 4624 2826 4655 183 138
Quarterfinal 7   2987 7021 2846 4624 2826 4655 159 152

Team 4655's 2020 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Northern Lights Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 50 of 59
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4   Fri 3/6 - 9:32 AM 7021 3630 4655 2826 2511 7019 114 40
Qualification 16   Fri 3/6 - 11:12 AM 1259 2531 2987 6758 3691 4655 173 60
Qualification 22   Fri 3/6 - 1:00 PM 5232 2202 5434 5143 4655 7103 98 67
Qualification 39   Fri 3/6 - 3:00 PM 5720 6421 3298 4655 6819 7530 73 107
Qualification 48   Fri 3/6 - 4:02 PM 3692 3212 2501 2989 4655 967 86 71
Qualification 59   Fri 3/6 - 5:19 PM 4859 4655 2508 4623 7619 3381 48 103
Qualification 66   Sat 3/7 - 9:19 AM 2509 2052 2499 5232 3026 4655 143 62
Qualification 71   Sat 3/7 - 9:59 AM 4655 2509 7311 3691 4778 2491 128 175
Qualification 84   Sat 3/7 - 11:27 AM 4655 4226 2181 2502 4182 3054 111 118
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   2987 7021 2846 4624 2826 4655 183 138
Quarterfinal 7   2987 7021 2846 4624 2826 4655 159 152