Team Avatar Team 4623 - Flyer Robotics (2020)


2020 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled)
2020 Sponsors: Pentair & Little Falls Cmty High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4623 attended in 2020.
Team 4623 had a record of 6-5-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 3 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Northern Lights Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 23 of 59
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/6 - 10:00 AM 2509 4623 3691 2502 6758 2202 74 82
Qualification 17   Fri 3/6 - 11:19 AM 2511 3298 4531 2499 2989 4623 27 57
Qualification 25   Fri 3/6 - 1:23 PM 4623 2501 3054 4229 8422 7530 104 88
Qualification 34   Fri 3/6 - 2:27 PM 2491 7311 4182 5143 2512 4623 117 62
Qualification 49   Fri 3/6 - 4:09 PM 2846 4623 2531 4703 4624 6819 125 110
Qualification 59   Fri 3/6 - 5:19 PM 4859 4655 2508 4623 7619 3381 48 103
Qualification 65   Sat 3/7 - 9:13 AM 2987 2181 4623 2531 171 7038 126 104
Qualification 70   Sat 3/7 - 9:51 AM 967 6574 2826 4623 5434 7038 144 138
Qualification 82   Sat 3/7 - 11:13 AM 7103 1259 6132 3692 6421 4623 101 121
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   1259 2502 7530 7103 4226 4623 219 121
Quarterfinal 6   1259 2502 7530 7103 4226 4623 202 137

Team 4623's 2020 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Northern Lights Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 23 of 59
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/6 - 10:00 AM 2509 4623 3691 2502 6758 2202 74 82
Qualification 17   Fri 3/6 - 11:19 AM 2511 3298 4531 2499 2989 4623 27 57
Qualification 25   Fri 3/6 - 1:23 PM 4623 2501 3054 4229 8422 7530 104 88
Qualification 34   Fri 3/6 - 2:27 PM 2491 7311 4182 5143 2512 4623 117 62
Qualification 49   Fri 3/6 - 4:09 PM 2846 4623 2531 4703 4624 6819 125 110
Qualification 59   Fri 3/6 - 5:19 PM 4859 4655 2508 4623 7619 3381 48 103
Qualification 65   Sat 3/7 - 9:13 AM 2987 2181 4623 2531 171 7038 126 104
Qualification 70   Sat 3/7 - 9:51 AM 967 6574 2826 4623 5434 7038 144 138
Qualification 82   Sat 3/7 - 11:13 AM 7103 1259 6132 3692 6421 4623 101 121
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   1259 2502 7530 7103 4226 4623 219 121
Quarterfinal 6   1259 2502 7530 7103 4226 4623 202 137