Team Avatar Team 7235 - Red Lake Ogichidaag (2022)


2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: Red Lake School District /Red Lake Nation/Wells Technology/3M&Red Lake Senior High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 7235 attended in 2022.
Team 7235 had a record of 2-8-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 2 - 8 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Great Northern Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 43 of 49
Record: 2 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4   Fri 3/25 - 9:27 AM 7677 3293 3297 7028 7235 4674 60 49
Qualification 13   Fri 3/25 - 10:44 AM 2508 7028 4607 5913 3300 7235 75 60
Qualification 25   Fri 3/25 - 1:24 PM 7235 3297 4239 5172 6453 6709 44 92
Qualification 32   Fri 3/25 - 2:15 PM 4360 3130 7858 7235 8422 3298 51 29
Qualification 39   Fri 3/25 - 3:08 PM 7235 2450 8255 3058 3313 3300 23 32
Qualification 46   Fri 3/25 - 4:00 PM 6628 4539 4239 7048 5658 7235 37 47
Qualification 51   Fri 3/25 - 4:35 PM 6709 7235 3134 876 4238 2883 55 115
Qualification 58   Fri 3/25 - 5:27 PM 8188 7235 2654 7038 2538 4480 15 41
Qualification 72   Sat 3/26 - 10:20 AM 4480 7235 8887 8255 3134 8422 36 60
Qualification 78   Sat 3/26 - 11:10 AM 2883 3058 7235 3298 4728 8298 59 38
Playoff Matches

Team 7235's 2022 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Great Northern Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 43 of 49
Record: 2 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4   Fri 3/25 - 9:27 AM 7677 3293 3297 7028 7235 4674 60 49
Qualification 13   Fri 3/25 - 10:44 AM 2508 7028 4607 5913 3300 7235 75 60
Qualification 25   Fri 3/25 - 1:24 PM 7235 3297 4239 5172 6453 6709 44 92
Qualification 32   Fri 3/25 - 2:15 PM 4360 3130 7858 7235 8422 3298 51 29
Qualification 39   Fri 3/25 - 3:08 PM 7235 2450 8255 3058 3313 3300 23 32
Qualification 46   Fri 3/25 - 4:00 PM 6628 4539 4239 7048 5658 7235 37 47
Qualification 51   Fri 3/25 - 4:35 PM 6709 7235 3134 876 4238 2883 55 115
Qualification 58   Fri 3/25 - 5:27 PM 8188 7235 2654 7038 2538 4480 15 41
Qualification 72   Sat 3/26 - 10:20 AM 4480 7235 8887 8255 3134 8422 36 60
Qualification 78   Sat 3/26 - 11:10 AM 2883 3058 7235 3298 4728 8298 59 38
Playoff Matches