Team 6064 - IstanBULLS (2016)


2016 Robot: RoboTroy

2016 Sponsors: NB Production / CONSYS Communications, Audio&Visual / EAE Electrical / Oki Printing Solutions Turkey / PROASIST Technical Services / Elektroser / InfoComm International / Candogdu Insurance / Eski Polat & Sisli Technical and Vocational High School & Sisli Technical and Vocational High School Scout Team


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6064 attended in 2016.
Team 6064 had a record of 3-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Wisconsin Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 36 of 53
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 (B) Fri 3/25 - 9:59 AM 6064 5773 537 1716 930 3734 37 65
Qualification 14 (C) Fri 3/25 - 11:02 AM 1792 4549 4247 192 1306 6064 17 85
Qualification 21 (D) Fri 3/25 - 11:51 AM 2498 5586 4786 3692 1675 6064 71 68
Qualification 31 (A) Fri 3/25 - 1:46 PM 3692 2500 1714 2506 6064 6058 79 62
Qualification 38 (B) Fri 3/25 - 2:43 PM 6038 6064 5855 3596 5148 2574 76 77
Qualification 49 (D) Fri 3/25 - 4:06 PM 3381 4804 5096 6064 2194 5595 54 65
Qualification 58 (A) Fri 3/25 - 5:16 PM 2077 6223 6064 3197 3418 1306 59 100
Qualification 63 (A) Fri 3/25 - 5:51 PM 2530 2830 6064 2826 6058 5003 91 85
Qualification 74 (C) Sat 3/26 - 10:03 AM 1396 5552 5903 3381 2202 6064 90 84
Qualification 85 (D) Sat 3/26 - 11:19 AM 5096 6064 5976 1259 5855 1675 77 122
Playoff Matches

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Wisconsin Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 36 of 53
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 (B) Fri 3/25 - 9:59 AM 6064 5773 537 1716 930 3734 37 65
Qualification 14 (C) Fri 3/25 - 11:02 AM 1792 4549 4247 192 1306 6064 17 85
Qualification 21 (D) Fri 3/25 - 11:51 AM 2498 5586 4786 3692 1675 6064 71 68
Qualification 31 (A) Fri 3/25 - 1:46 PM 3692 2500 1714 2506 6064 6058 79 62
Qualification 38 (B) Fri 3/25 - 2:43 PM 6038 6064 5855 3596 5148 2574 76 77
Qualification 49 (D) Fri 3/25 - 4:06 PM 3381 4804 5096 6064 2194 5595 54 65
Qualification 58 (A) Fri 3/25 - 5:16 PM 2077 6223 6064 3197 3418 1306 59 100
Qualification 63 (A) Fri 3/25 - 5:51 PM 2530 2830 6064 2826 6058 5003 91 85
Qualification 74 (C) Sat 3/26 - 10:03 AM 1396 5552 5903 3381 2202 6064 90 84
Qualification 85 (D) Sat 3/26 - 11:19 AM 5096 6064 5976 1259 5855 1675 77 122
Playoff Matches