Team 4360 - Spudnik (2018)


2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit
2018 Sponsors: Minnesota State University Moorhead&Moorhead High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4360 attended in 2018.
Team 4360 had a record of 5-8-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Great Northern Regional

  February 28 to March 3, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 30 of 47
Record: 5 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4   Fri 3/2 - 10:13 AM 2538 4360 4818 5576 4009 7257 126 227
Qualification 9   Fri 3/2 - 11:24 AM 4239 2491 5929 4360 3367 2823 257 172
Qualification 16   Fri 3/2 - 1:19 PM 4360 4198 6047 2220 2531 3102 347 205
Qualification 27   Fri 3/2 - 2:38 PM 4674 4818 6453 2491 4360 876 244 418
Qualification 37   Fri 3/2 - 3:47 PM 1986 3300 4360 2883 5658 3277 199 366
Qualification 41   Fri 3/2 - 4:13 PM 1792 4239 4360 877 2538 3754 414 50
Qualification 50   Fri 3/2 - 5:33 PM 3007 3298 3275 5658 4360 2472 275 384
Qualification 59   Sat 3/3 - 8:51 AM 4360 3313 7257 2823 7235 2500 230 142
Qualification 70   Sat 3/3 - 10:06 AM 3134 4181 4360 4818 6047 5172 212 416
Qualification 73   Sat 3/3 - 10:24 AM 2500 6175 4360 3750 3134 3130 170 392
Qualification 80   Sat 3/3 - 11:20 AM 3292 4539 3883 4360 3275 4009 323 177
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   2883 876 4360 7048 2491 4818 327 342
Quarterfinal 6   2883 876 4360 7048 2491 4818 263 397

Team 4360's 2018 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Great Northern Regional

  February 28 to March 3, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 30 of 47
Record: 5 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4   Fri 3/2 - 10:13 AM 2538 4360 4818 5576 4009 7257 126 227
Qualification 9   Fri 3/2 - 11:24 AM 4239 2491 5929 4360 3367 2823 257 172
Qualification 16   Fri 3/2 - 1:19 PM 4360 4198 6047 2220 2531 3102 347 205
Qualification 27   Fri 3/2 - 2:38 PM 4674 4818 6453 2491 4360 876 244 418
Qualification 37   Fri 3/2 - 3:47 PM 1986 3300 4360 2883 5658 3277 199 366
Qualification 41   Fri 3/2 - 4:13 PM 1792 4239 4360 877 2538 3754 414 50
Qualification 50   Fri 3/2 - 5:33 PM 3007 3298 3275 5658 4360 2472 275 384
Qualification 59   Sat 3/3 - 8:51 AM 4360 3313 7257 2823 7235 2500 230 142
Qualification 70   Sat 3/3 - 10:06 AM 3134 4181 4360 4818 6047 5172 212 416
Qualification 73   Sat 3/3 - 10:24 AM 2500 6175 4360 3750 3134 3130 170 392
Qualification 80   Sat 3/3 - 11:20 AM 3292 4539 3883 4360 3275 4009 323 177
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   2883 876 4360 7048 2491 4818 327 342
Quarterfinal 6   2883 876 4360 7048 2491 4818 263 397