Team Avatar Team 3275 - The Regulators (2018)


2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit
2018 Sponsors: Cass Lake Metal Craft/Western Bank/Teal's Market/Northern Specialties /Leach Lake Tribal College/M & T Excavating/O'Reilly's Auto/Christiansen Construction/Cristiansen Industrial Developers /Murray's Surveying /Clem's Hardware Hank/Ross Lewis Sign Co./Cass Lake Times&Cass Lake-Bena Secondary


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3275 attended in 2018.
Team 3275 had a record of 4-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Great Northern Regional

  February 28 to March 3, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 35 of 47
Record: 4 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 3/2 - 10:01 AM 7235 5929 3275 3007 5658 6047 180 250
Qualification 12   Fri 3/2 - 11:51 AM 3750 3754 3298 4674 3275 525 286 322
Qualification 20   Fri 3/2 - 1:46 PM 4181 3275 6175 876 1792 5929 268 298
Qualification 26   Fri 3/2 - 2:30 PM 5172 5638 3277 3275 2538 6056 413 40
Qualification 35   Fri 3/2 - 3:34 PM 3275 2472 1792 4239 4818 2500 279 250
Qualification 46   Fri 3/2 - 4:52 PM 5576 3130 4539 3367 3313 3275 371 189
Qualification 50   Fri 3/2 - 5:33 PM 3007 3298 3275 5658 4360 2472 275 384
Qualification 58   Fri 3/2 - 6:41 PM 3134 4674 2472 3277 3275 1986 206 302
Qualification 69   Sat 3/3 - 9:59 AM 7257 877 3275 3300 6175 525 309 418
Qualification 76   Sat 3/3 - 10:44 AM 3313 6453 2883 3275 4239 2220 31 415
Qualification 80   Sat 3/3 - 11:20 AM 3292 4539 3883 4360 3275 4009 323 177
Playoff Matches

Team 3275's 2018 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Great Northern Regional

  February 28 to March 3, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 35 of 47
Record: 4 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 3/2 - 10:01 AM 7235 5929 3275 3007 5658 6047 180 250
Qualification 12   Fri 3/2 - 11:51 AM 3750 3754 3298 4674 3275 525 286 322
Qualification 20   Fri 3/2 - 1:46 PM 4181 3275 6175 876 1792 5929 268 298
Qualification 26   Fri 3/2 - 2:30 PM 5172 5638 3277 3275 2538 6056 413 40
Qualification 35   Fri 3/2 - 3:34 PM 3275 2472 1792 4239 4818 2500 279 250
Qualification 46   Fri 3/2 - 4:52 PM 5576 3130 4539 3367 3313 3275 371 189
Qualification 50   Fri 3/2 - 5:33 PM 3007 3298 3275 5658 4360 2472 275 384
Qualification 58   Fri 3/2 - 6:41 PM 3134 4674 2472 3277 3275 1986 206 302
Qualification 69   Sat 3/3 - 9:59 AM 7257 877 3275 3300 6175 525 309 418
Qualification 76   Sat 3/3 - 10:44 AM 3313 6453 2883 3275 4239 2220 31 415
Qualification 80   Sat 3/3 - 11:20 AM 3292 4539 3883 4360 3275 4009 323 177
Playoff Matches

NMRC Championship

  October 27 to October 27, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 19
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 10/27 - 9:47 AM 3275 4181 3036 4480 3750 876 117 441
Qualification 6 Sat 10/27 - 10:03 AM 3134 6453 3313 3275 7235 2883 182 319
Qualification 9 Sat 10/27 - 10:33 AM 6453 5913 3275 3277 5998 4674 133 203
Qualification 11 Sat 10/27 - 10:58 AM 3275 3277 4181 6453 4539 5998 252 355
Qualification 16 Sat 10/27 - 11:44 AM 3275 876 5998 2883 4181 5913 299 375
Qualification 19 Sat 10/27 - 12:06 PM 4181 2883 3102 4674 3275 5253 380 116
Qualification 22 Sat 10/27 - 1:15 PM 4480 3102 3036 3134 3275 3277 236 283
Qualification 25 Sat 10/27 - 1:35 PM 3750 3277 3134 4623 3102 3275 358 200
Qualification 27 Sat 10/27 - 1:55 PM 4539 876 4623 3313 5913 3275 441 210
Qualification 30 Sat 10/27 - 2:16 PM 7235 3036 5998 3750 4674 3275 148 373
Qualification 33 Sat 10/27 - 2:39 PM 3750 3275 4539 4674 3313 7235 420 141
Qualification 37 Sat 10/27 - 3:23 PM 4480 3275 3277 4674 3313 876 302 212
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Semifinal 2 3277 876 4623 5913 3750 3275 370 164
Semifinal 4 3277 876 4623 5913 3750 3275 363 183