Team Avatar Team 7544 - IZMIR ROBOTIK (2022)

Çınarlı Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi


From: Konak, Izmir, Turkey
Rookie Year: 2019

2022 Robot: Ril3d
2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: &Çınarlı Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi


This tab displays only official event's that Team 7544 attended in 2022.
Team 7544 had a record of 8-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 7 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 1 - 2)

Izmir Regional

  March 3 to March 6, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 31
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Sat 3/5 - 10:38 AM 6025 8799 8881 8785 8079 7544 0 13
Qualification 9   Sat 3/5 - 11:59 AM 8054 7544 6025 2905 8264 6988 17 19
Qualification 13   Sat 3/5 - 12:44 PM 8799 7544 8159 8861 8054 8828 12 24
Qualification 17   Sat 3/5 - 1:33 PM 6064 6988 6025 7544 6838 7444 24 79
Qualification 21 Sat 3/5 - 2:16 PM 8159 8555 7228 6948 4972 7544 31 30
Qualification 27   Sat 3/5 - 3:28 PM 6988 7544 7228 8861 6014 7285 33 49
Qualification 33   Sat 3/5 - 4:31 PM 8264 7570 7544 6014 7458 8557 44 24
Qualification 41   Sat 3/5 - 5:49 PM 8034 8555 7544 7228 7444 8079 31 19
Qualification 46   Sun 3/6 - 10:05 AM 6429 4972 2905 8881 7544 8599 8 30
Qualification 52   Sun 3/6 - 11:07 AM 6989 8264 8555 7544 2905 6436 26 40
Qualification 56   Sun 3/6 - 11:48 AM 8828 8159 8034 7544 6014 8166 20 33
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   6989 7570 8861 7228 7544 4972 22 34
Quarterfinal 6 6989 7570 8034 7228 7544 4972 40 36
Quarterfinal Tiebreaker 2 6989 7570 8034 7228 7544 8159 24 24

Team 7544's 2022 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Izmir Regional

  March 3 to March 6, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 31
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Sat 3/5 - 10:38 AM 6025 8799 8881 8785 8079 7544 0 13
Qualification 9   Sat 3/5 - 11:59 AM 8054 7544 6025 2905 8264 6988 17 19
Qualification 13   Sat 3/5 - 12:44 PM 8799 7544 8159 8861 8054 8828 12 24
Qualification 17   Sat 3/5 - 1:33 PM 6064 6988 6025 7544 6838 7444 24 79
Qualification 21 Sat 3/5 - 2:16 PM 8159 8555 7228 6948 4972 7544 31 30
Qualification 27   Sat 3/5 - 3:28 PM 6988 7544 7228 8861 6014 7285 33 49
Qualification 33   Sat 3/5 - 4:31 PM 8264 7570 7544 6014 7458 8557 44 24
Qualification 41   Sat 3/5 - 5:49 PM 8034 8555 7544 7228 7444 8079 31 19
Qualification 46   Sun 3/6 - 10:05 AM 6429 4972 2905 8881 7544 8599 8 30
Qualification 52   Sun 3/6 - 11:07 AM 6989 8264 8555 7544 2905 6436 26 40
Qualification 56   Sun 3/6 - 11:48 AM 8828 8159 8034 7544 6014 8166 20 33
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   6989 7570 8861 7228 7544 4972 22 34
Quarterfinal 6 6989 7570 8034 7228 7544 4972 40 36
Quarterfinal Tiebreaker 2 6989 7570 8034 7228 7544 8159 24 24