Team Avatar Team 7544 - IZMIR ROBOTIK (2019)

Oğuzhan Özkaya Eğitim Kurumları & Şehit Üsteğmen Murat Yıldız Çok Programlı Anadolu Lisesi


From: Gaziemir, Izmir, Turkey
Rookie Year: 2019

2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: &Şehit Üsteğmen Murat Yıldız Çok Programlı Anadolu Lisesi&Oğuzhan Özkaya Eğitim Kurumları


This tab displays only official event's that Team 7544 attended in 2019.
Team 7544 had a record of 10-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 7 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 3 - 3)

Bosphorus Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 32
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Wed 3/6 - 10:06 AM 7549 3646 7761 7544 6038 7840 32 60
Qualification 9 Wed 3/6 - 10:50 AM 7758 7070 7544 6388 6874 7298 29 15
Qualification 11 Wed 3/6 - 11:28 AM 5665 6388 7840 7544 7086 6431 36 40
Qualification 17 Wed 3/6 - 1:11 PM 7828 6014 7544 7469 7839 6038 39 19
Qualification 26 Wed 3/6 - 3:07 PM 7544 7742 6228 7831 6038 7458 41 53
Qualification 31 Wed 3/6 - 4:00 PM 6388 6838 7830 7544 7439 7839 39 27
Qualification 35 Wed 3/6 - 4:38 PM 7841 7469 7840 7536 7831 7544 45 39
Qualification 43 Wed 3/6 - 6:03 PM 7758 6838 7086 5883 7544 6064 43 83
Qualification 48 Thu 3/7 - 10:04 AM 3646 7544 6380 7070 7851 6014 41 46
Qualification 50 Thu 3/7 - 10:21 AM 6228 6431 7851 7830 7544 7469 47 68
Qualification 55 Thu 3/7 - 11:09 AM 7549 7458 7544 6874 7828 7439 55 25
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 6014 7086 7841 6038 7544 5665 45 30
Quarterfinal 8 6014 7086 7841 6038 7544 5665 46 63
Tiebreaker 4 6014 7086 7841 6038 7544 5665 43 47
Semifinal 2 7840 6064 6388 6038 7544 5665 30 67
Semifinal 4 7840 6064 6388 6038 7544 5665 79 39
Tiebreaker 2 7840 6064 6388 6038 7544 5665 66 52

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Bosphorus Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 32
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Wed 3/6 - 10:06 AM 7549 3646 7761 7544 6038 7840 32 60
Qualification 9 Wed 3/6 - 10:50 AM 7758 7070 7544 6388 6874 7298 29 15
Qualification 11 Wed 3/6 - 11:28 AM 5665 6388 7840 7544 7086 6431 36 40
Qualification 17 Wed 3/6 - 1:11 PM 7828 6014 7544 7469 7839 6038 39 19
Qualification 26 Wed 3/6 - 3:07 PM 7544 7742 6228 7831 6038 7458 41 53
Qualification 31 Wed 3/6 - 4:00 PM 6388 6838 7830 7544 7439 7839 39 27
Qualification 35 Wed 3/6 - 4:38 PM 7841 7469 7840 7536 7831 7544 45 39
Qualification 43 Wed 3/6 - 6:03 PM 7758 6838 7086 5883 7544 6064 43 83
Qualification 48 Thu 3/7 - 10:04 AM 3646 7544 6380 7070 7851 6014 41 46
Qualification 50 Thu 3/7 - 10:21 AM 6228 6431 7851 7830 7544 7469 47 68
Qualification 55 Thu 3/7 - 11:09 AM 7549 7458 7544 6874 7828 7439 55 25
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 6014 7086 7841 6038 7544 5665 45 30
Quarterfinal 8 6014 7086 7841 6038 7544 5665 46 63
Tiebreaker 4 6014 7086 7841 6038 7544 5665 43 47
Semifinal 2 7840 6064 6388 6038 7544 5665 30 67
Semifinal 4 7840 6064 6388 6038 7544 5665 79 39
Tiebreaker 2 7840 6064 6388 6038 7544 5665 66 52