Team 4348 - Bonneville Bots (2016)



2016 Sponsors: Asylum49 / L3 / Womack / Mountain West Medical Center / Premier Utah / White Desert Rods / Bullock and Son’s LLC / ERS / Home Depot / Kiwanis Club / Mr & Mrs James Bilsborrow / Little Caesars / Wal-Mart / Edward Jones & Tooele County 4H


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4348 attended in 2016.
Team 4348 had a record of 3-9-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 9 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Utah Regional

  March 16 to March 19, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 30 of 36
Record: 3 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 (C) Fri 3/18 - 9:24 AM 5974 4348 2478 4585 115 2465 42 46
Qualification 10 (D) Fri 3/18 - 10:32 AM 3289 2993 4334 3008 1622 4348 94 30
Qualification 18 (A) Fri 3/18 - 11:51 AM 2484 3288 3008 4348 4944 4310 47 57
Qualification 21 (B) Fri 3/18 - 12:14 PM 3243 4348 5489 3006 4310 3008 60 49
Qualification 28 (C) Fri 3/18 - 2:22 PM 5974 3225 4268 5159 4348 3166 64 37
Qualification 35 (D) Fri 3/18 - 9:23 AM 1477 4348 3245 3374 3225 5071 70 79
Qualification 41 (A) Fri 3/18 - 4:11 PM 2993 4348 2468 329 5159 3243 50 71
Qualification 47 (B) Fri 3/18 - 4:58 PM 4348 329 5071 5933 3006 287 65 90
Qualification 50 (C) Fri 3/18 - 5:23 PM 3021 3230 4348 3166 3245 3008 99 71
Qualification 57 (D) Sat 3/19 - 9:42 AM 1891 4598 3166 4348 3006 3239 84 63
Qualification 61 (A) Sat 3/19 - 10:18 AM 2484 4348 115 3288 3241 5489 25 73
Qualification 72 (B) Sat 3/19 - 12:14 PM 1622 4268 2468 3374 3289 4348 80 71
Playoff Matches

Team 4348's 2016 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Utah Regional

  March 16 to March 19, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 30 of 36
Record: 3 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 (C) Fri 3/18 - 9:24 AM 5974 4348 2478 4585 115 2465 42 46
Qualification 10 (D) Fri 3/18 - 10:32 AM 3289 2993 4334 3008 1622 4348 94 30
Qualification 18 (A) Fri 3/18 - 11:51 AM 2484 3288 3008 4348 4944 4310 47 57
Qualification 21 (B) Fri 3/18 - 12:14 PM 3243 4348 5489 3006 4310 3008 60 49
Qualification 28 (C) Fri 3/18 - 2:22 PM 5974 3225 4268 5159 4348 3166 64 37
Qualification 35 (D) Fri 3/18 - 9:23 AM 1477 4348 3245 3374 3225 5071 70 79
Qualification 41 (A) Fri 3/18 - 4:11 PM 2993 4348 2468 329 5159 3243 50 71
Qualification 47 (B) Fri 3/18 - 4:58 PM 4348 329 5071 5933 3006 287 65 90
Qualification 50 (C) Fri 3/18 - 5:23 PM 3021 3230 4348 3166 3245 3008 99 71
Qualification 57 (D) Sat 3/19 - 9:42 AM 1891 4598 3166 4348 3006 3239 84 63
Qualification 61 (A) Sat 3/19 - 10:18 AM 2484 4348 115 3288 3241 5489 25 73
Qualification 72 (B) Sat 3/19 - 12:14 PM 1622 4268 2468 3374 3289 4348 80 71
Playoff Matches