Team 4268 - Beehive Robotics (2016)



2016 Sponsors: Beehive Science & Technology Academy (Bsta)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4268 attended in 2016.
Team 4268 had a record of 2-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 2 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Utah Regional

  March 16 to March 19, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 36 of 36
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (3 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 (C) Fri 3/18 - 9:50 AM 3245 3239 4598 4268 5489 3289 60 64
Qualification 9 (D) Fri 3/18 - 10:24 AM 5933 3225 3230 4598 3243 4268 108 26
Qualification 15 (A) Fri 3/18 - 11:20 AM 1477 2993 3239 329 4268 3245 95 87
Qualification 22 (B) Fri 3/18 - 1:29 PM 4268 3374 3230 3241 2484 287 62 72
Qualification 28 (C) Fri 3/18 - 2:22 PM 5974 3225 4268 5159 4348 3166 64 37
Qualification 31 (D) Fri 3/18 - 2:47 PM 5489 3021 329 4268 4310 2484 114 46
Qualification 39 (A) Fri 3/18 - 3:54 PM 5933 4268 2465 3230 1891 5489 46 106
Qualification 48 (B) Fri 3/18 - 5:08 PM 3239 3225 3288 4268 2478 4944 100 19
Qualification 53 (C) Sat 3/19 - 9:12 AM 2484 5933 1622 4268 1477 4334 62 91
Qualification 58 (D) Sat 3/19 - 9:54 AM 4334 3241 3008 115 5071 4268 126 28
Qualification 64 (A) Sat 3/19 - 10:40 AM 4585 5159 4268 1891 3245 3006 45 79
Qualification 72 (B) Sat 3/19 - 12:14 PM 1622 4268 2468 3374 3289 4348 80 71
Playoff Matches

Team 4268's 2016 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Utah Regional

  March 16 to March 19, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 36 of 36
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (3 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 (C) Fri 3/18 - 9:50 AM 3245 3239 4598 4268 5489 3289 60 64
Qualification 9 (D) Fri 3/18 - 10:24 AM 5933 3225 3230 4598 3243 4268 108 26
Qualification 15 (A) Fri 3/18 - 11:20 AM 1477 2993 3239 329 4268 3245 95 87
Qualification 22 (B) Fri 3/18 - 1:29 PM 4268 3374 3230 3241 2484 287 62 72
Qualification 28 (C) Fri 3/18 - 2:22 PM 5974 3225 4268 5159 4348 3166 64 37
Qualification 31 (D) Fri 3/18 - 2:47 PM 5489 3021 329 4268 4310 2484 114 46
Qualification 39 (A) Fri 3/18 - 3:54 PM 5933 4268 2465 3230 1891 5489 46 106
Qualification 48 (B) Fri 3/18 - 5:08 PM 3239 3225 3288 4268 2478 4944 100 19
Qualification 53 (C) Sat 3/19 - 9:12 AM 2484 5933 1622 4268 1477 4334 62 91
Qualification 58 (D) Sat 3/19 - 9:54 AM 4334 3241 3008 115 5071 4268 126 28
Qualification 64 (A) Sat 3/19 - 10:40 AM 4585 5159 4268 1891 3245 3006 45 79
Qualification 72 (B) Sat 3/19 - 12:14 PM 1622 4268 2468 3374 3289 4348 80 71
Playoff Matches