Team 4511 - Power Amplified (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: &Providence Academy

Season Match Performance

Tournament Level Matches Wins Losses Ties
Qualification 9 2 (22%) 7 (78%) 0 (0%)
Playoff 0 0 0 0
Total 9 2 (22%) 7 (78%) 0 (0%)

Team 4511's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Lake Superior Regional

  March 8 to March 10, 2013


Lake Superior Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2014


Lake Superior Regional

  February 25 to February 28, 2015


Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional

  April 6 to April 9, 2016


Lake Superior Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2017


Northern Lights Regional

  March 7 to March 10, 2018


Lake Superior Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 57 of 63
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9   Fri 3/8 - 9:07 AM 6022 7068 4511 6045 4741 4480 36 43
Qualification 18   Fri 3/8 - 10:17 AM 4511 3276 7864 3750 93 4217 28 39
Qualification 23   Fri 3/8 - 11:25 AM 6146 3291 4511 4674 4207 5999 26 28
Qualification 41   Fri 3/8 - 2:18 PM 7893 4511 7797 4539 2506 6628 18 45
Qualification 48   Fri 3/8 - 3:12 PM 3740 2574 3008 4511 4539 4009 38 60
Qualification 54   Fri 3/8 - 3:59 PM 3275 2503 5542 5290 3381 4511 55 25
Qualification 70   Fri 3/8 - 6:01 PM 5348 4511 2531 1816 7235 7068 52 65
Qualification 75   Fri 3/8 - 6:34 PM 6160 3277 5253 4845 4511 4238 29 45
Qualification 89   Sat 3/9 - 9:35 AM 3134 7864 5653 4511 4728 3277 51 47
Playoff Matches

Lake Superior Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020


INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Event

  April 19 to April 23, 2021


Zirconium Group - INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge

  April 19 to April 23, 2021


Minnesota Robotics Invitational

  October 14 to October 14, 2017


Minnesota Robotics Invitational

  October 13 to October 13, 2018


Minnesota Robotics Invitational

  October 12 to October 12, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 33
Record: 1 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 10/12 - 9:29 AM 2530 2532 4229 7038 4511 2508 35 33
Qualification 11 Sat 10/12 - 10:18 AM 2129 4511 2491 3184 2532 9992 30 32
Qualification 13 Sat 10/12 - 10:33 AM 5275 5638 2052 4511 4859 7068 51 45
Qualification 20 Sat 10/12 - 11:30 AM 4607 2987 3926 4511 3184 5275 62 50
Qualification 23 Sat 10/12 - 11:54 AM 4536 3100 3407 4511 2177 3926 39 34
Qualification 29 Sat 10/12 - 1:21 PM 9992 3883 2239 3244 4511 2846 40 38
Qualification 34 Sat 10/12 - 2:02 PM 7028 4198 4511 2508 7068 1816 67 59
Qualification 41 Sat 10/12 - 2:55 PM 2500 9992 4511 2502 2606 7038 34 46
Playoff Matches