Team Avatar Team 3277 - ProDigi (2019)


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 3277's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 3277 attended in 2019.
Team 3277 had a record of 12-31-2 at their 4 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 8 - 28 - 2 and Playoff record of 4 - 3)

Lake Superior Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 62 of 63
Record: 1 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 7
9:00A
4207 2531 1816 51
3277 4674 3008 -42-
Qualification 12
9:50A
3275 2506 4009 58
3277 3294 2503 -57-
Qualification 26
11:44A
7068 5464 3277 -28-
2526 3381 5586 34
Qualification 35
1:19P
7041 3291 4480 64
5299 3277 6453 -30-
Qualification 47
2:43P
7235 3277 4166 -18-
3755 5290 4741 38
Qualification 57
3:53P
3277 4539 6217 -55-
4230 6047 2264 30
Qualification 67
5:03P
6318 7797 5991 55
2574 4217 3277 -43-
Qualification 75
5:59P
6160 3277 5253 -29-
4845 4511 4238 45
Qualification 89
9:49A
3134 7864 5653 51
4511 4728 3277 -47-
Playoff Matches
Team 3277 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event


Great Northern Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 50 of 52
Record: 2 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 9
10:12A
7677 5998 2502 33
7578 3277 2508 -27-
Qualification 18
11:25A
4239 3026 3277 -27-
2177 4818 2512 55
Qualification 26
1:21P
3277 877 5929 -34-
3750 7532 4646 63
Qualification 34
2:17P
3313 3839 3278 47
2175 3277 3292 -28-
Qualification 41
3:06P
2077 7257 3277 -38-
4539 4360 3300 58
Qualification 50
4:09P
2549 3036 141 43
3277 4646 6709 -30-
Qualification 57
4:58P
3277 4229 7529 -32-
5172 3292 4549 63
Qualification 65
9:16A
7529 2883 7048 50
2227 3277 4506 -59-
Qualification 71
9:58A
4009 3277 6175 -52-
8 2239 2227 61
Qualification 84
11:29A
3293 4009 4181 53
3298 2549 3277 -58-
Playoff Matches
Team 3277 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event


Minnesota North Star Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 39 of 60
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 10
10:12A
3926 3277 7273 -54-
1816 5626 6749 47
Qualification 19
11:16A
6749 5278 3277 -31-
3130 7849 6487 20
Qualification 28
1:19P
3277 2227 2549 -75-
3082 3926 4663 62
Qualification 36
2:15P
3122 2239 3206 65
3277 2525 2225 -44-
Qualification 42
2:57P
7892 4277 5826 36
3277 2491 5340 -24-
Qualification 51
4:15P
3276 3277 2175 -59-
3018 2491 5275 35
Qualification 70
9:42A
4648 3633 3277 -50-
2606 2883 2472 55
Qualification 80
10:52A
5993 2129 4174 51
2472 7858 3277 -47-
Qualification 86
11:34A
2207 2450 7258 45
4215 3277 6912 -52-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
2883 3926 3277 -87-
4663 3122 2574 65
Quarterfinal 6
2883 3926 3277 -73-
4663 3122 2574 73
Tiebreaker 2
2883 3926 3277 -74-
4663 3122 2574 73
Semifinal 1
2227 6487 3130 57
2883 3926 3277 -62-
Semifinal 3
2227 6487 3130 72
2883 3926 3277 -76-
Final 1
2883 3926 3277 -64-
2549 1816 3082 82
Final 2
2883 3926 3277 -68-
2549 1816 3082 77


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carson Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 62 of 68
Record: 0 Wins, 8 Losses and 2 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 7
9:12A
1076 2370 870 84
2137 6911 3277 -69-
Qualification 16
10:15A
7048 876 7656 64
3277 537 2386 -45-
Qualification 30
1:58P
3277 619 5712 -67-
3314 2960 2137 83
Qualification 39
3:01P
67 7785 3277 -68-
1468 2723 66 68
Qualification 47
3:57P
4256 7400 234 77
747 3277 3750 -60-
Qualification 62
9:03A
2220 2559 7769 79
201 3277 5883 -67-
Qualification 70
9:59A
2137 85 3003 84
3277 5436 829 -84-
Qualification 82
11:23A
3277 870 2052 -75-
5050 7608 45 77
Qualification 95
2:56P
5243 4930 3277 -53-
3082 5172 5587 79
Qualification 111
4:48P
293 3467 3277 -51-
4342 7432 5883 59
Playoff Matches
Team 3277 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


Team 3277's 2019 Awards
Award Event
Regional Finalists Minnesota North Star Regional
Wildcard
     FIRST Championship Qualifying Award
Minnesota North Star Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

Lake Superior Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 62 of 63
Record: 1 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 7
9:00A
4207 2531 1816 51
3277 4674 3008 -42-
Qualification 12
9:50A
3275 2506 4009 58
3277 3294 2503 -57-
Qualification 26
11:44A
7068 5464 3277 -28-
2526 3381 5586 34
Qualification 35
1:19P
7041 3291 4480 64
5299 3277 6453 -30-
Qualification 47
2:43P
7235 3277 4166 -18-
3755 5290 4741 38
Qualification 57
3:53P
3277 4539 6217 -55-
4230 6047 2264 30
Qualification 67
5:03P
6318 7797 5991 55
2574 4217 3277 -43-
Qualification 75
5:59P
6160 3277 5253 -29-
4845 4511 4238 45
Qualification 89
9:49A
3134 7864 5653 51
4511 4728 3277 -47-
Playoff Matches
Team 3277 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event

Great Northern Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 50 of 52
Record: 2 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 9
10:12A
7677 5998 2502 33
7578 3277 2508 -27-
Qualification 18
11:25A
4239 3026 3277 -27-
2177 4818 2512 55
Qualification 26
1:21P
3277 877 5929 -34-
3750 7532 4646 63
Qualification 34
2:17P
3313 3839 3278 47
2175 3277 3292 -28-
Qualification 41
3:06P
2077 7257 3277 -38-
4539 4360 3300 58
Qualification 50
4:09P
2549 3036 141 43
3277 4646 6709 -30-
Qualification 57
4:58P
3277 4229 7529 -32-
5172 3292 4549 63
Qualification 65
9:16A
7529 2883 7048 50
2227 3277 4506 -59-
Qualification 71
9:58A
4009 3277 6175 -52-
8 2239 2227 61
Qualification 84
11:29A
3293 4009 4181 53
3298 2549 3277 -58-
Playoff Matches
Team 3277 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event

Minnesota North Star Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 39 of 60
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 10
10:12A
3926 3277 7273 -54-
1816 5626 6749 47
Qualification 19
11:16A
6749 5278 3277 -31-
3130 7849 6487 20
Qualification 28
1:19P
3277 2227 2549 -75-
3082 3926 4663 62
Qualification 36
2:15P
3122 2239 3206 65
3277 2525 2225 -44-
Qualification 42
2:57P
7892 4277 5826 36
3277 2491 5340 -24-
Qualification 51
4:15P
3276 3277 2175 -59-
3018 2491 5275 35
Qualification 70
9:42A
4648 3633 3277 -50-
2606 2883 2472 55
Qualification 80
10:52A
5993 2129 4174 51
2472 7858 3277 -47-
Qualification 86
11:34A
2207 2450 7258 45
4215 3277 6912 -52-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
2883 3926 3277 -87-
4663 3122 2574 65
Quarterfinal 6
2883 3926 3277 -73-
4663 3122 2574 73
Tiebreaker 2
2883 3926 3277 -74-
4663 3122 2574 73
Semifinal 1
2227 6487 3130 57
2883 3926 3277 -62-
Semifinal 3
2227 6487 3130 72
2883 3926 3277 -76-
Final 1
2883 3926 3277 -64-
2549 1816 3082 82
Final 2
2883 3926 3277 -68-
2549 1816 3082 77

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carson Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 62 of 68
Record: 0 Wins, 8 Losses and 2 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 7
9:12A
1076 2370 870 84
2137 6911 3277 -69-
Qualification 16
10:15A
7048 876 7656 64
3277 537 2386 -45-
Qualification 30
1:58P
3277 619 5712 -67-
3314 2960 2137 83
Qualification 39
3:01P
67 7785 3277 -68-
1468 2723 66 68
Qualification 47
3:57P
4256 7400 234 77
747 3277 3750 -60-
Qualification 62
9:03A
2220 2559 7769 79
201 3277 5883 -67-
Qualification 70
9:59A
2137 85 3003 84
3277 5436 829 -84-
Qualification 82
11:23A
3277 870 2052 -75-
5050 7608 45 77
Qualification 95
2:56P
5243 4930 3277 -53-
3082 5172 5587 79
Qualification 111
4:48P
293 3467 3277 -51-
4342 7432 5883 59
Playoff Matches
Team 3277 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.