Team 3276 - TOOLCATS (2019)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3276 attended in 2019.
Team 3276 had a record of 8-10-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 8 - 10 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Lake Superior Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 23 of 63
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11 Fri 3/8 - 9:23 AM 5999 4539 5348 3134 3381 3276 56 36
Qualification 18   Fri 3/8 - 10:17 AM 4511 3276 7864 3750 93 4217 28 39
Qualification 31   Fri 3/8 - 12:59 PM 4728 2574 5290 6047 5253 3276 65 27
Qualification 37   Fri 3/8 - 1:44 PM 3294 5290 3276 3740 2531 5464 31 15
Qualification 43   Fri 3/8 - 2:31 PM 3381 2264 5638 3276 3750 5913 50 53
Qualification 60   Fri 3/8 - 4:47 PM 167 2977 7797 3008 3276 5991 28 47
Qualification 68   Fri 3/8 - 5:47 PM 3276 6022 6146 5690 5586 5653 36 30
Qualification 78   Sat 3/9 - 7:45 AM 1816 3102 6045 3276 6318 3275 72 24
Qualification 91   Sat 3/9 - 9:49 AM 4230 3276 5542 2506 4207 4166 94 63
Playoff Matches

Minnesota North Star Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 49 of 60
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/29 - 9:51 AM 2989 3276 3100 4174 2177 2606 66 51
Qualification 12   Fri 3/29 - 10:32 AM 2450 2225 3082 5826 3276 4648 45 41
Qualification 22   Fri 3/29 - 11:49 AM 2143 2989 2574 5275 3848 3276 59 52
Qualification 38   Fri 3/29 - 2:44 PM 3276 3610 4215 4663 6749 7849 59 48
Qualification 43   Fri 3/29 - 3:21 PM 3276 6749 2450 3313 3206 2549 62 69
Qualification 51   Fri 3/29 - 4:32 PM 3276 3277 2175 3018 2491 5275 59 35
Qualification 62   Fri 3/29 - 6:01 PM 2175 4665 6803 7892 3276 2129 72 39
Qualification 78   Sat 3/30 - 10:40 AM 3018 6912 3276 4778 5278 1816 43 81
Qualification 87   Sat 3/30 - 11:45 AM 3042 3122 5340 4174 7875 3276 64 49
Playoff Matches

Team 3276's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Lake Superior Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 23 of 63
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11 Fri 3/8 - 9:23 AM 5999 4539 5348 3134 3381 3276 56 36
Qualification 18   Fri 3/8 - 10:17 AM 4511 3276 7864 3750 93 4217 28 39
Qualification 31   Fri 3/8 - 12:59 PM 4728 2574 5290 6047 5253 3276 65 27
Qualification 37   Fri 3/8 - 1:44 PM 3294 5290 3276 3740 2531 5464 31 15
Qualification 43   Fri 3/8 - 2:31 PM 3381 2264 5638 3276 3750 5913 50 53
Qualification 60   Fri 3/8 - 4:47 PM 167 2977 7797 3008 3276 5991 28 47
Qualification 68   Fri 3/8 - 5:47 PM 3276 6022 6146 5690 5586 5653 36 30
Qualification 78   Sat 3/9 - 7:45 AM 1816 3102 6045 3276 6318 3275 72 24
Qualification 91   Sat 3/9 - 9:49 AM 4230 3276 5542 2506 4207 4166 94 63
Playoff Matches

Minnesota North Star Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 49 of 60
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/29 - 9:51 AM 2989 3276 3100 4174 2177 2606 66 51
Qualification 12   Fri 3/29 - 10:32 AM 2450 2225 3082 5826 3276 4648 45 41
Qualification 22   Fri 3/29 - 11:49 AM 2143 2989 2574 5275 3848 3276 59 52
Qualification 38   Fri 3/29 - 2:44 PM 3276 3610 4215 4663 6749 7849 59 48
Qualification 43   Fri 3/29 - 3:21 PM 3276 6749 2450 3313 3206 2549 62 69
Qualification 51   Fri 3/29 - 4:32 PM 3276 3277 2175 3018 2491 5275 59 35
Qualification 62   Fri 3/29 - 6:01 PM 2175 4665 6803 7892 3276 2129 72 39
Qualification 78   Sat 3/30 - 10:40 AM 3018 6912 3276 4778 5278 1816 43 81
Qualification 87   Sat 3/30 - 11:45 AM 3042 3122 5340 4174 7875 3276 64 49
Playoff Matches