Team Avatar Team 6380 - Orion Robotics (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: VİZYON KOLEJİ


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6380 attended in 2019.
Team 6380 had a record of 7-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 5 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 1 - 2)

Bosphorus Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 32
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Wed 3/6 - 12:17 PM 7839 7086 7298 6874 7469 6380 55 15
Qualification 8 Wed 3/6 - 10:40 AM 7841 5883 7830 6014 6380 6038 61 59
Qualification 16 Wed 3/6 - 12:35 PM 7742 6380 7070 7549 6228 7840 44 55
Qualification 20 Wed 3/6 - 2:00 PM 6380 7840 7298 7851 5665 6838 52 46
Qualification 24 Wed 3/6 - 2:46 PM 7536 7329 6874 6064 6380 6388 29 59
Qualification 28 Wed 3/6 - 3:31 PM 7536 7758 6380 7458 5883 3646 38 46
Qualification 33 Wed 3/6 - 4:21 PM 7828 7758 7839 6380 7439 6431 25 64
Qualification 40 Wed 3/6 - 5:26 PM 7761 6388 7851 6380 7828 7458 23 47
Qualification 48 Thu 3/7 - 10:04 AM 3646 7544 6380 7070 7851 6014 41 46
Qualification 51 Thu 3/7 - 10:32 AM 7831 7439 7070 7329 7761 6380 27 44
Qualification 58 Thu 3/7 - 11:49 AM 6380 7830 7831 6038 6388 6431 39 30
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 3646 7830 7298 6380 7458 6228 24 63
Quarterfinal 6 3646 7830 7298 6380 7458 6228 63 43
Tiebreaker 2 3646 7830 7298 6380 7458 6228 64 64

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Bosphorus Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 32
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Wed 3/6 - 12:17 PM 7839 7086 7298 6874 7469 6380 55 15
Qualification 8 Wed 3/6 - 10:40 AM 7841 5883 7830 6014 6380 6038 61 59
Qualification 16 Wed 3/6 - 12:35 PM 7742 6380 7070 7549 6228 7840 44 55
Qualification 20 Wed 3/6 - 2:00 PM 6380 7840 7298 7851 5665 6838 52 46
Qualification 24 Wed 3/6 - 2:46 PM 7536 7329 6874 6064 6380 6388 29 59
Qualification 28 Wed 3/6 - 3:31 PM 7536 7758 6380 7458 5883 3646 38 46
Qualification 33 Wed 3/6 - 4:21 PM 7828 7758 7839 6380 7439 6431 25 64
Qualification 40 Wed 3/6 - 5:26 PM 7761 6388 7851 6380 7828 7458 23 47
Qualification 48 Thu 3/7 - 10:04 AM 3646 7544 6380 7070 7851 6014 41 46
Qualification 51 Thu 3/7 - 10:32 AM 7831 7439 7070 7329 7761 6380 27 44
Qualification 58 Thu 3/7 - 11:49 AM 6380 7830 7831 6038 6388 6431 39 30
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 3646 7830 7298 6380 7458 6228 24 63
Quarterfinal 6 3646 7830 7298 6380 7458 6228 63 43
Tiebreaker 2 3646 7830 7298 6380 7458 6228 64 64