Team Avatar Team 7536 - ANKA ROBOTICS (2019)

Akif İnan Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi


From: Başakşehir, Istanbul, Turkey
Rookie Year: 2019

2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Analiz Group/AKYA Osgb/Basaksehir Municipality/Öncü Metal&Akif İnan Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi


This tab displays only official event's that Team 7536 attended in 2019.
Team 7536 had a record of 5-8-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Bosphorus Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 32
Record: 5 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Wed 3/6 - 9:54 AM 5883 7070 7828 5665 7536 6431 53 44
Qualification 7 Wed 3/6 - 10:33 AM 6064 7536 7851 7439 7761 7742 45 29
Qualification 13 Wed 3/6 - 11:56 AM 6038 7830 7536 5665 7298 3646 57 29
Qualification 22 Wed 3/6 - 2:23 PM 7831 7840 6014 3646 7828 7536 47 35
Qualification 24 Wed 3/6 - 2:46 PM 7536 7329 6874 6064 6380 6388 29 59
Qualification 28 Wed 3/6 - 3:31 PM 7536 7758 6380 7458 5883 3646 38 46
Qualification 35 Wed 3/6 - 4:38 PM 7841 7469 7840 7536 7831 7544 45 39
Qualification 41 Wed 3/6 - 5:43 PM 7086 6038 7329 7536 7742 7549 50 42
Qualification 46 Thu 3/7 - 9:46 AM 7549 6431 6874 6838 7536 7469 13 33
Qualification 52 Thu 3/7 - 10:45 AM 6388 7536 7086 6014 3646 7758 33 32
Qualification 56 Thu 3/7 - 11:20 AM 5883 6228 7536 7840 7839 7742 56 53
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 7840 6064 6388 7549 7070 7536 61 41
Quarterfinal 7 7840 6064 6388 7549 7070 7536 80 44

Team 7536's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Bosphorus Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 32
Record: 5 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Wed 3/6 - 9:54 AM 5883 7070 7828 5665 7536 6431 53 44
Qualification 7 Wed 3/6 - 10:33 AM 6064 7536 7851 7439 7761 7742 45 29
Qualification 13 Wed 3/6 - 11:56 AM 6038 7830 7536 5665 7298 3646 57 29
Qualification 22 Wed 3/6 - 2:23 PM 7831 7840 6014 3646 7828 7536 47 35
Qualification 24 Wed 3/6 - 2:46 PM 7536 7329 6874 6064 6380 6388 29 59
Qualification 28 Wed 3/6 - 3:31 PM 7536 7758 6380 7458 5883 3646 38 46
Qualification 35 Wed 3/6 - 4:38 PM 7841 7469 7840 7536 7831 7544 45 39
Qualification 41 Wed 3/6 - 5:43 PM 7086 6038 7329 7536 7742 7549 50 42
Qualification 46 Thu 3/7 - 9:46 AM 7549 6431 6874 6838 7536 7469 13 33
Qualification 52 Thu 3/7 - 10:45 AM 6388 7536 7086 6014 3646 7758 33 32
Qualification 56 Thu 3/7 - 11:20 AM 5883 6228 7536 7840 7839 7742 56 53
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 7840 6064 6388 7549 7070 7536 61 41
Quarterfinal 7 7840 6064 6388 7549 7070 7536 80 44