Team Avatar Team 6874 - Lycia - Antalya Bahçeşehir Parkorman (2019)

Özel Antalya Bahçeşehir Anadolu Lisesi


From: Döşemealtı, Antalya, Turkey
Rookie Year: 2018

2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Özel Antalya Bahçeşehir Anadolu Lisesi


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6874 attended in 2019.
Team 6874 had a record of 1-10-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 1 - 10 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Bosphorus Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 32
Record: 1 Wins, 10 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Wed 3/6 - 12:17 PM 7839 7086 7298 6874 7469 6380 55 15
Qualification 9 Wed 3/6 - 10:50 AM 7758 7070 7544 6388 6874 7298 29 15
Qualification 12 Wed 3/6 - 11:48 AM 7831 6874 7758 7851 5883 7469 17 46
Qualification 21 Wed 3/6 - 2:13 PM 7439 7329 6228 7086 6874 5883 49 70
Qualification 24 Wed 3/6 - 2:46 PM 7536 7329 6874 6064 6380 6388 29 59
Qualification 29 Wed 3/6 - 3:41 PM 6014 7761 6874 7742 7841 7086 34 51
Qualification 34 Wed 3/6 - 4:30 PM 6874 3646 6038 7070 6064 6838 44 69
Qualification 42 Wed 3/6 - 5:53 PM 7830 7840 3646 6228 7839 6874 60 18
Qualification 46 Thu 3/7 - 9:46 AM 7549 6431 6874 6838 7536 7469 13 33
Qualification 49 Thu 3/7 - 10:14 AM 7742 6874 6838 7841 7828 5665 33 37
Qualification 55 Thu 3/7 - 11:09 AM 7549 7458 7544 6874 7828 7439 55 25
Playoff Matches

Team 6874's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Bosphorus Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 32
Record: 1 Wins, 10 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Wed 3/6 - 12:17 PM 7839 7086 7298 6874 7469 6380 55 15
Qualification 9 Wed 3/6 - 10:50 AM 7758 7070 7544 6388 6874 7298 29 15
Qualification 12 Wed 3/6 - 11:48 AM 7831 6874 7758 7851 5883 7469 17 46
Qualification 21 Wed 3/6 - 2:13 PM 7439 7329 6228 7086 6874 5883 49 70
Qualification 24 Wed 3/6 - 2:46 PM 7536 7329 6874 6064 6380 6388 29 59
Qualification 29 Wed 3/6 - 3:41 PM 6014 7761 6874 7742 7841 7086 34 51
Qualification 34 Wed 3/6 - 4:30 PM 6874 3646 6038 7070 6064 6838 44 69
Qualification 42 Wed 3/6 - 5:53 PM 7830 7840 3646 6228 7839 6874 60 18
Qualification 46 Thu 3/7 - 9:46 AM 7549 6431 6874 6838 7536 7469 13 33
Qualification 49 Thu 3/7 - 10:14 AM 7742 6874 6838 7841 7828 5665 33 37
Qualification 55 Thu 3/7 - 11:09 AM 7549 7458 7544 6874 7828 7439 55 25
Playoff Matches