Team 7851 - NeuraBlink (2019)

Educational Complex #141 ORT


From: Kyiv, Kyïv, Ukraine
Rookie Year: 2019

2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Educational Complex #141 ORT


This tab displays only official event's that Team 7851 attended in 2019.
Team 7851 had a record of 4-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Bosphorus Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 32
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (1 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Wed 3/6 - 9:44 AM 7851 7458 7329 6838 7841 6228 27 42
Qualification 7 Wed 3/6 - 10:33 AM 6064 7536 7851 7439 7761 7742 45 29
Qualification 12 Wed 3/6 - 11:48 AM 7831 6874 7758 7851 5883 7469 17 46
Qualification 20 Wed 3/6 - 2:00 PM 6380 7840 7298 7851 5665 6838 52 46
Qualification 25 Wed 3/6 - 2:57 PM 7839 7851 7841 7758 5665 7439 31 34
Qualification 30 Wed 3/6 - 3:50 PM 7851 7549 7298 7840 6431 7329 38 61
Qualification 37 Wed 3/6 - 4:54 PM 7298 7329 5883 7830 7851 7742 46 39
Qualification 40 Wed 3/6 - 5:26 PM 7761 6388 7851 6380 7828 7458 23 47
Qualification 48 Thu 3/7 - 10:04 AM 3646 7544 6380 7070 7851 6014 41 46
Qualification 50 Thu 3/7 - 10:21 AM 6228 6431 7851 7830 7544 7469 47 68
Qualification 54 Thu 3/7 - 11:02 AM 6038 7070 7841 7840 7851 7758 33 52
Playoff Matches

Team 7851's 2019 Awards
Award Event
Judges' Award Bosphorus Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Bosphorus Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 32
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (1 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Wed 3/6 - 9:44 AM 7851 7458 7329 6838 7841 6228 27 42
Qualification 7 Wed 3/6 - 10:33 AM 6064 7536 7851 7439 7761 7742 45 29
Qualification 12 Wed 3/6 - 11:48 AM 7831 6874 7758 7851 5883 7469 17 46
Qualification 20 Wed 3/6 - 2:00 PM 6380 7840 7298 7851 5665 6838 52 46
Qualification 25 Wed 3/6 - 2:57 PM 7839 7851 7841 7758 5665 7439 31 34
Qualification 30 Wed 3/6 - 3:50 PM 7851 7549 7298 7840 6431 7329 38 61
Qualification 37 Wed 3/6 - 4:54 PM 7298 7329 5883 7830 7851 7742 46 39
Qualification 40 Wed 3/6 - 5:26 PM 7761 6388 7851 6380 7828 7458 23 47
Qualification 48 Thu 3/7 - 10:04 AM 3646 7544 6380 7070 7851 6014 41 46
Qualification 50 Thu 3/7 - 10:21 AM 6228 6431 7851 7830 7544 7469 47 68
Qualification 54 Thu 3/7 - 11:02 AM 6038 7070 7841 7840 7851 7758 33 52
Playoff Matches