Team Avatar Team 1954 - ElectroBunny (2020)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 1954 attended in 2020.
Team 1954 had a record of 2-9-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 2 - 9 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

ISR District Event #2

  February 25 to February 27, 2020

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
4 0 0 0 4
Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 32
Record: 2 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Wed 2/26 - 1:24 PM 8175 7067 3065 4319 5951 1954 118 75
Qualification 10   Wed 2/26 - 2:20 PM 4319 5635 5987 1954 4338 3835 140 36
Qualification 12   Wed 2/26 - 2:49 PM 2231 6104 1954 1690 8175 2679 91 152
Qualification 19   Wed 2/26 - 3:55 PM 8340 1954 5987 7177 5635 5951 58 96
Qualification 22   Wed 2/26 - 4:20 PM 6168 7039 1954 3075 2630 7067 90 161
Qualification 29   Wed 2/26 - 5:35 PM 3316 1954 2630 4338 2231 6049 85 87
Qualification 37   Thu 2/27 - 8:37 AM 4416 1954 7067 4319 6736 8340 87 67
Qualification 39   Thu 2/27 - 9:00 AM 1657 7177 7039 1954 4661 6104 118 72
Qualification 48   Thu 2/27 - 10:18 AM 6736 3339 6049 1954 3065 3075 218 85
Qualification 53   Thu 2/27 - 11:26 AM 6736 4416 3316 7177 2679 1954 62 54
Qualification 59   Thu 2/27 - 12:32 PM 6049 1954 1690 3388 5614 6104 163 110
Playoff Matches

Team 1954's 2020 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

ISR District Event #2

  February 25 to February 27, 2020

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
4 0 0 0 4
Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 32
Record: 2 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Wed 2/26 - 1:24 PM 8175 7067 3065 4319 5951 1954 118 75
Qualification 10   Wed 2/26 - 2:20 PM 4319 5635 5987 1954 4338 3835 140 36
Qualification 12   Wed 2/26 - 2:49 PM 2231 6104 1954 1690 8175 2679 91 152
Qualification 19   Wed 2/26 - 3:55 PM 8340 1954 5987 7177 5635 5951 58 96
Qualification 22   Wed 2/26 - 4:20 PM 6168 7039 1954 3075 2630 7067 90 161
Qualification 29   Wed 2/26 - 5:35 PM 3316 1954 2630 4338 2231 6049 85 87
Qualification 37   Thu 2/27 - 8:37 AM 4416 1954 7067 4319 6736 8340 87 67
Qualification 39   Thu 2/27 - 9:00 AM 1657 7177 7039 1954 4661 6104 118 72
Qualification 48   Thu 2/27 - 10:18 AM 6736 3339 6049 1954 3065 3075 218 85
Qualification 53   Thu 2/27 - 11:26 AM 6736 4416 3316 7177 2679 1954 62 54
Qualification 59   Thu 2/27 - 12:32 PM 6049 1954 1690 3388 5614 6104 163 110
Playoff Matches

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 4
Rank: 61 of 67 teams in the FIRST Israel District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: No
Qualified for FIRST Championship: No

Team 1954 had the following district points activities in the 2020 season:
Event/Activity Total
ISR District Event #2 4

If Team 1954 is tied with any other FIRST Israel teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 0
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 0
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 0
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 0
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 4
Level 6 Highest Match Score 163
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 91
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 90
Level 9 Random Sort ---