Team 2531 - RoboHawks (2020)


2020 Robot: jj Barely
2020 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition (Cancelled)
2020 Sponsors: Mark and Teresa Fleishhakker Foundation / Emerson Process Management & Chaska High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 2531 attended in 2020.
Team 2531 had a record of 6-3-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 3 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Northern Lights Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 19 of 59
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Fri 3/6 - 10:08 AM 4226 4531 6044 2491 2531 6132 27 51
Qualification 16   Fri 3/6 - 11:12 AM 1259 2531 2987 6758 3691 4655 173 60
Qualification 21   Fri 3/6 - 11:49 AM 6819 4778 2531 3026 6132 967 54 77
Qualification 33   Fri 3/6 - 2:21 PM 7103 2531 2499 8422 3212 3630 125 116
Qualification 49   Fri 3/6 - 4:09 PM 2846 4623 2531 4703 4624 6819 125 110
Qualification 56   Fri 3/6 - 4:59 PM 5434 5275 2501 3212 6147 2531 99 62
Qualification 65   Sat 3/7 - 9:13 AM 2987 2181 4623 2531 171 7038 126 104
Qualification 76   Sat 3/7 - 10:32 AM 5232 3298 4229 4182 2531 3692 106 118
Qualification 85   Sat 3/7 - 11:34 AM 2531 2989 2826 5720 4656 6574 124 88
Playoff Matches

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Northern Lights Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 19 of 59
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Fri 3/6 - 10:08 AM 4226 4531 6044 2491 2531 6132 27 51
Qualification 16   Fri 3/6 - 11:12 AM 1259 2531 2987 6758 3691 4655 173 60
Qualification 21   Fri 3/6 - 11:49 AM 6819 4778 2531 3026 6132 967 54 77
Qualification 33   Fri 3/6 - 2:21 PM 7103 2531 2499 8422 3212 3630 125 116
Qualification 49   Fri 3/6 - 4:09 PM 2846 4623 2531 4703 4624 6819 125 110
Qualification 56   Fri 3/6 - 4:59 PM 5434 5275 2501 3212 6147 2531 99 62
Qualification 65   Sat 3/7 - 9:13 AM 2987 2181 4623 2531 171 7038 126 104
Qualification 76   Sat 3/7 - 10:32 AM 5232 3298 4229 4182 2531 3692 106 118
Qualification 85   Sat 3/7 - 11:34 AM 2531 2989 2826 5720 4656 6574 124 88
Playoff Matches