Team 5876 - ARTEMIS (2022)


2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: Abbotsleigh&Abbotsleigh


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5876 attended in 2022.
Team 5876 had a record of 7-11-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 1 - 11 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 6 - 0)

Southern Cross Regional

  March 11 to March 13, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 27
Record: 1 Wins, 11 Losses and 0 Ties - 13 Matches Played (1 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Sat 3/12 - 9:47 AM 6434 5876 7583 6508 8875 7163 16 24
Qualification 6   Sat 3/12 - 10:29 AM 6035 5988 7433 4739 5876 4729 22 10
Qualification 10   Sat 3/12 - 11:03 AM 7128 5876 4774 6434 6035 5564 62 7
Qualification 17   Sat 3/12 - 1:16 PM 5876 6575 8844 6510 6050 7433 10 31
Qualification 22   Sat 3/12 - 2:05 PM 5988 4613 5876 6508 5985 7583 45 53
Qualification 25   Sat 3/12 - 2:30 PM 5988 3132 4613 5584 5876 7433 79 67
Qualification 28   Sat 3/12 - 3:02 PM 4774 5331 4613 5564 5876 5584 72 28
Qualification 34   Sat 3/12 - 3:59 PM 5876 7561 6432 7583 7433 4613 38 69
Qualification 37   Sat 3/12 - 4:29 PM 6050 7561 4774 8875 3132 5876 58 57
Qualification 44 Sun 3/13 - 9:08 AM 8844 5564 6050 6434 7163 5876 23 11
Qualification 49   Sun 3/13 - 10:06 AM 7561 4739 5985 5876 6508 6476 41 15
Qualification 52   Sun 3/13 - 10:47 AM 5985 6476 5876 7163 4729 3132 45 63
Qualification 59   Sun 3/13 - 11:58 AM 5876 6510 6035 6575 7128 5985 27 48
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sun 3/13 - 1:38 PM 6510 4613 5876 6476 4729 6434 71 21
Quarterfinal 5   6510 4613 5876 6476 4729 6434 86 13
Semifinal 1   6510 4613 5876 7433 7583 5564 90 55
Semifinal 3   6510 4613 5876 7433 7583 5564 89 59
Final 1   6510 4613 5876 5584 4774 6432 82 68
Final 2   6510 4613 5876 5584 4774 6432 82 55

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Southern Cross Regional

  March 11 to March 13, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 27
Record: 1 Wins, 11 Losses and 0 Ties - 13 Matches Played (1 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Sat 3/12 - 9:47 AM 6434 5876 7583 6508 8875 7163 16 24
Qualification 6   Sat 3/12 - 10:29 AM 6035 5988 7433 4739 5876 4729 22 10
Qualification 10   Sat 3/12 - 11:03 AM 7128 5876 4774 6434 6035 5564 62 7
Qualification 17   Sat 3/12 - 1:16 PM 5876 6575 8844 6510 6050 7433 10 31
Qualification 22   Sat 3/12 - 2:05 PM 5988 4613 5876 6508 5985 7583 45 53
Qualification 25   Sat 3/12 - 2:30 PM 5988 3132 4613 5584 5876 7433 79 67
Qualification 28   Sat 3/12 - 3:02 PM 4774 5331 4613 5564 5876 5584 72 28
Qualification 34   Sat 3/12 - 3:59 PM 5876 7561 6432 7583 7433 4613 38 69
Qualification 37   Sat 3/12 - 4:29 PM 6050 7561 4774 8875 3132 5876 58 57
Qualification 44 Sun 3/13 - 9:08 AM 8844 5564 6050 6434 7163 5876 23 11
Qualification 49   Sun 3/13 - 10:06 AM 7561 4739 5985 5876 6508 6476 41 15
Qualification 52   Sun 3/13 - 10:47 AM 5985 6476 5876 7163 4729 3132 45 63
Qualification 59   Sun 3/13 - 11:58 AM 5876 6510 6035 6575 7128 5985 27 48
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sun 3/13 - 1:38 PM 6510 4613 5876 6476 4729 6434 71 21
Quarterfinal 5   6510 4613 5876 6476 4729 6434 86 13
Semifinal 1   6510 4613 5876 7433 7583 5564 90 55
Semifinal 3   6510 4613 5876 7433 7583 5564 89 59
Final 1   6510 4613 5876 5584 4774 6432 82 68
Final 2   6510 4613 5876 5584 4774 6432 82 55

Rapid React #2

  May 28 to May 29, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 16
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 5/28 - 1:25 PM 6434 5985 9999 3132 5876 6510 18 61
Qualification 6 Sat 5/28 - 1:53 PM 5876 4613 6434 7561 4739 5331 72 13
Qualification 8 Sat 5/28 - 2:11 PM 5985 6510 7433 5876 7583 7163 80 40
Qualification 10 Sat 5/28 - 2:38 PM 4774 7561 6434 7433 6432 5876 76 45
Qualification 12 Sat 5/28 - 3:12 PM 6510 7163 5988 6432 5876 3132 12 34
Qualification 14 Sat 5/28 - 3:34 PM 6434 5988 7433 5331 5876 4739 69 14
Qualification 18 Sat 5/28 - 4:17 PM 7583 7433 7561 4774 3132 5876 40 96
Qualification 20 Sat 5/28 - 4:36 PM 5876 6510 4774 5988 5331 9999 92 18
Qualification 22 Sun 5/29 - 9:48 AM 4613 3132 5876 7163 9999 6510 97 43
Qualification 25 Sun 5/29 - 10:21 AM 6432 5985 4613 7583 5988 5876 97 5
Qualification 30 Sun 5/29 - 11:16 AM 5876 4774 5985 4613 4739 3132 22 89
Qualification 31 Sun 5/29 - 11:25 AM 9999 5876 7561 7163 6432 5331 6 31
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Semifinal 1 Sun 5/29 - 1:08 PM 6510 4613 4739 5331 5876 4774 95 66