Team 5672 - First Nations-STEM (2016)


2016 Robot: Biiabco niimoosh

2016 Sponsors: Metal Supermarkets / Union Gas / Wiky Hock Shop / Argosy Foundation / CIM / Manitoulin Transport / Judge Mandamin / Loco Beanz & Wikwemikong High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5672 attended in 2016.
Team 5672 had a record of 3-9-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 9 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

North Bay Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 32
Record: 3 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 (B) Fri 3/25 - 9:20 AM 772 5870 5324 1241 4907 5672 65 125
Qualification 10 (C) Fri 3/25 - 10:44 AM 5672 4814 1325 4617 4152 4968 92 0
Qualification 15 (D) Fri 3/25 - 11:26 AM 4069 2706 4814 5807 2935 5672 96 85
Qualification 20 (A) Fri 3/25 - 1:12 PM 4152 1310 5672 4936 5024 1241 70 119
Qualification 26 (C) Fri 3/25 - 2:08 PM 5870 1285 3550 772 5672 188 73 90
Qualification 29 (C) Fri 3/25 - 2:33 PM 4069 5672 4526 4617 1285 1310 35 96
Qualification 35 (D) Fri 3/25 - 11:38 AM 4968 4814 4716 4936 865 5672 62 45
Qualification 40 (A) Fri 3/25 - 4:19 PM 5672 4617 4917 1305 1325 3550 40 124
Qualification 43 (B) Fri 3/25 - 4:47 PM 5024 5870 5672 2935 229 2706 50 103
Qualification 50 (C) Sat 3/26 - 9:04 AM 2185 1310 3986 2706 2013 5672 101 93
Qualification 55 (D) Sat 3/26 - 9:50 AM 4617 4907 4069 3550 5672 4968 54 48
Qualification 62 (B) Sat 3/26 - 10:48 AM 3543 5672 229 4907 2706 188 81 91
Playoff Matches

Team 5672's 2016 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

North Bay Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 32
Record: 3 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 (B) Fri 3/25 - 9:20 AM 772 5870 5324 1241 4907 5672 65 125
Qualification 10 (C) Fri 3/25 - 10:44 AM 5672 4814 1325 4617 4152 4968 92 0
Qualification 15 (D) Fri 3/25 - 11:26 AM 4069 2706 4814 5807 2935 5672 96 85
Qualification 20 (A) Fri 3/25 - 1:12 PM 4152 1310 5672 4936 5024 1241 70 119
Qualification 26 (C) Fri 3/25 - 2:08 PM 5870 1285 3550 772 5672 188 73 90
Qualification 29 (C) Fri 3/25 - 2:33 PM 4069 5672 4526 4617 1285 1310 35 96
Qualification 35 (D) Fri 3/25 - 11:38 AM 4968 4814 4716 4936 865 5672 62 45
Qualification 40 (A) Fri 3/25 - 4:19 PM 5672 4617 4917 1305 1325 3550 40 124
Qualification 43 (B) Fri 3/25 - 4:47 PM 5024 5870 5672 2935 229 2706 50 103
Qualification 50 (C) Sat 3/26 - 9:04 AM 2185 1310 3986 2706 2013 5672 101 93
Qualification 55 (D) Sat 3/26 - 9:50 AM 4617 4907 4069 3550 5672 4968 54 48
Qualification 62 (B) Sat 3/26 - 10:48 AM 3543 5672 229 4907 2706 188 81 91
Playoff Matches