Team 6402 - GOKTURKLER - HOT (2019)


2019 Robot: GOKTURKLER #6402
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: KARTAL BELEDİYESİ/3M/Serkan APAYDIN/AKIN METAL/TOREKS ELEKTRİK/ELTE PANO ELEKTRİK MAKİNA METAL MÜHENDİSLİK SANAYİ/CUBERA/NECRON ENERGY/ÖZMAKSAN/YAVUZLAR ALÜMİNYUM/LC WAİKİKİ/ORTOMBO/ISUZU ANADOLU GRUBU & ATALAR MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ & Family/Community


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6402 attended in 2019.
Team 6402 had a record of 0-11-1 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 0 - 11 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Del Mar Regional presented by Qualcomm

  February 28 to March 3, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 35 of 35
Record: 0 Wins, 11 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Sat 3/2 - 9:50 AM 5526 3328 8 6918 6402 4414 33 32
Qualification 11   Sat 3/2 - 11:11 AM 2945 5059 5474 1159 6402 7137 33 21
Qualification 15   Sat 3/2 - 11:52 AM 3256 4738 1159 7426 5137 6402 49 35
Qualification 19   Sat 3/2 - 1:08 PM 7426 3021 399 8 3647 6402 41 41
Qualification 25   Sat 3/2 - 2:07 PM 5526 5025 6402 359 4984 2543 35 48
Qualification 30   Sat 3/2 - 2:59 PM 6402 3341 5474 1661 5199 8 24 41
Qualification 39   Sat 3/2 - 4:27 PM 6402 3256 5059 4414 8 585 25 46
Qualification 46   Sat 3/2 - 5:31 PM 6402 2576 5199 192 2102 6918 54 59
Qualification 50   Sat 3/2 - 6:04 PM 5059 114 4738 3021 6402 3328 43 33
Qualification 53   Sun 3/3 - 9:10 AM 2102 399 6402 4415 5025 3255 55 66
Qualification 62   Sun 3/3 - 12:03 PM 3255 1661 2576 6402 359 2984 75 68
Qualification 68   Sun 3/3 - 11:35 AM 4738 6948 192 4984 6402 1661 66 28
Playoff Matches

Team 6402's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Del Mar Regional presented by Qualcomm

  February 28 to March 3, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 35 of 35
Record: 0 Wins, 11 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Sat 3/2 - 9:50 AM 5526 3328 8 6918 6402 4414 33 32
Qualification 11   Sat 3/2 - 11:11 AM 2945 5059 5474 1159 6402 7137 33 21
Qualification 15   Sat 3/2 - 11:52 AM 3256 4738 1159 7426 5137 6402 49 35
Qualification 19   Sat 3/2 - 1:08 PM 7426 3021 399 8 3647 6402 41 41
Qualification 25   Sat 3/2 - 2:07 PM 5526 5025 6402 359 4984 2543 35 48
Qualification 30   Sat 3/2 - 2:59 PM 6402 3341 5474 1661 5199 8 24 41
Qualification 39   Sat 3/2 - 4:27 PM 6402 3256 5059 4414 8 585 25 46
Qualification 46   Sat 3/2 - 5:31 PM 6402 2576 5199 192 2102 6918 54 59
Qualification 50   Sat 3/2 - 6:04 PM 5059 114 4738 3021 6402 3328 43 33
Qualification 53   Sun 3/3 - 9:10 AM 2102 399 6402 4415 5025 3255 55 66
Qualification 62   Sun 3/3 - 12:03 PM 3255 1661 2576 6402 359 2984 75 68
Qualification 68   Sun 3/3 - 11:35 AM 4738 6948 192 4984 6402 1661 66 28
Playoff Matches