Team Avatar Team 6381 - Red Raider Robotics (2020)


2020 Home Championship: ***CANCELLED*** FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2020 Sponsors: Kohler / Vollrath / Muth Family & North High School & Family/Community


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 6381's performance in the 2020 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 6381 attended in 2020.
Team 6381 had a record of 6-7-0 at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 5 - 0 and Playoff record of 1 - 2)

Midwest Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 21 of 54
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
9:41A
4702 1781 5934 52
6381 6237 8096 74
Qualification 13
11:00A
6381 5133 5822 73
4096 1625 2136 106
Qualification 26
1:40P
6381 2151 5350 37
930 5847 101 130
Qualification 35
2:52P
3352 2451 3197 62
8029 3488 6381 57
Qualification 43
3:53P
8122 2338 4787 133
6381 1739 7411 129
Qualification 48
4:29P
5847 6381 7237 130
3067 7608 63 59
Qualification 55
5:32P
5125 1756 2022 139
930 6381 8184 132
Qualification 67
9:12A
5148 4191 6381 131
3488 1732 1675 119
Qualification 75
10:08A
2022 63 6381 155
2725 3110 8160 18
Qualification 84
11:25A
2358 7237 3410 96
4296 6381 111 177
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:35P
1756 5847 1675 153
1781 5125 6381 94
Quarterfinal 5
1756 5847 1675 140
1781 5125 6381 142
Quarterfinal Tiebreaker 1
1756 5847 1675 192
1781 5125 6381 108


***SUSPENDED*** Wisconsin Regional

  March 18 to March 21, 2020



***SUSPENDED*** Seven Rivers Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2020



Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

Midwest Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 21 of 54
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
9:41A
4702 1781 5934 52
6381 6237 8096 74
Qualification 13
11:00A
6381 5133 5822 73
4096 1625 2136 106
Qualification 26
1:40P
6381 2151 5350 37
930 5847 101 130
Qualification 35
2:52P
3352 2451 3197 62
8029 3488 6381 57
Qualification 43
3:53P
8122 2338 4787 133
6381 1739 7411 129
Qualification 48
4:29P
5847 6381 7237 130
3067 7608 63 59
Qualification 55
5:32P
5125 1756 2022 139
930 6381 8184 132
Qualification 67
9:12A
5148 4191 6381 131
3488 1732 1675 119
Qualification 75
10:08A
2022 63 6381 155
2725 3110 8160 18
Qualification 84
11:25A
2358 7237 3410 96
4296 6381 111 177
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:35P
1756 5847 1675 153
1781 5125 6381 94
Quarterfinal 5
1756 5847 1675 140
1781 5125 6381 142
Quarterfinal Tiebreaker 1
1756 5847 1675 192
1781 5125 6381 108

***SUSPENDED*** Wisconsin Regional

  March 18 to March 21, 2020


***SUSPENDED*** Seven Rivers Regional

  April 1 to April 4, 2020

×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.