Team Avatar Team 930 - Mukwonago BEARs (2020)


2020 Home Championship: ***CANCELLED*** FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2020 Sponsors: Banker Wire/CGS Premier/Coapt/Komatsu Mining Corp/Lockheed Martin/TAPCO - Traffic & Parking Control Co./Textron Systems&Mukwonago High School


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 930's performance in the 2020 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 930 attended in 2020.
Team 930 had a record of 4-8-0 at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 6 - 0 and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Midwest Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 26 of 54
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 9
10:13A
3067 4787 4191 68
930 4296 4241 112
Qualification 17
11:50A
4702 8122 4292 61
3410 930 3352 83
Qualification 26
1:40P
6381 2151 5350 37
930 5847 101 130
Qualification 34
2:41P
7411 930 7560 116
5148 101 1732 130
Qualification 44
4:01P
8096 8160 930 55
2451 5822 4096 131
Qualification 49
4:38P
2136 3197 930 75
4645 1781 2338 215
Qualification 55
5:32P
5125 1756 2022 139
930 6381 8184 132
Qualification 64
6:36P
2039 63 4296 130
2022 1781 930 129
Qualification 74
10:02A
6237 930 1625 107
1675 1739 3061 96
Qualification 88
11:52A
3488 6906 5133 97
7608 930 4787 95
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
930 2451 5822 120
2358 111 3067 209
Quarterfinal 8
930 2451 5822 92
2358 111 3067 110


***SUSPENDED*** Wisconsin Regional

  March 18 to March 21, 2020



***SUSPENDED*** Iowa Regional

  March 25 to March 28, 2020


Team 930's 2020 Awards
Award Event
Woodie Flowers Finalist Award
     (Presented to Greg Billetdeaux)
***SUSPENDED*** Wisconsin Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

Midwest Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 26 of 54
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 9
10:13A
3067 4787 4191 68
930 4296 4241 112
Qualification 17
11:50A
4702 8122 4292 61
3410 930 3352 83
Qualification 26
1:40P
6381 2151 5350 37
930 5847 101 130
Qualification 34
2:41P
7411 930 7560 116
5148 101 1732 130
Qualification 44
4:01P
8096 8160 930 55
2451 5822 4096 131
Qualification 49
4:38P
2136 3197 930 75
4645 1781 2338 215
Qualification 55
5:32P
5125 1756 2022 139
930 6381 8184 132
Qualification 64
6:36P
2039 63 4296 130
2022 1781 930 129
Qualification 74
10:02A
6237 930 1625 107
1675 1739 3061 96
Qualification 88
11:52A
3488 6906 5133 97
7608 930 4787 95
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
930 2451 5822 120
2358 111 3067 209
Quarterfinal 8
930 2451 5822 92
2358 111 3067 110

***SUSPENDED*** Wisconsin Regional

  March 18 to March 21, 2020


***SUSPENDED*** Iowa Regional

  March 25 to March 28, 2020

×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.