Team Avatar Team 1781 - Lindblom Electric Eagles (2020)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 1781 attended in 2020.
Team 1781 had a record of 7-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 6 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 1 - 2)

Midwest Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 54
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Fri 3/6 - 9:41 AM 4702 1781 5934 6381 6237 8096 52 74
Qualification 11   Fri 3/6 - 10:29 AM 3110 1739 7608 1781 5350 5148 18 110
Qualification 24   Fri 3/6 - 1:19 PM 1781 8160 2451 4292 1756 6906 139 84
Qualification 30   Fri 3/6 - 2:08 PM 1781 3061 111 4191 4096 1675 167 52
Qualification 38   Fri 3/6 - 3:13 PM 5133 8184 1781 2725 5934 3067 100 55
Qualification 49   Fri 3/6 - 4:38 PM 2136 3197 930 4645 1781 2338 75 215
Qualification 56   Fri 3/6 - 5:38 PM 2358 2338 5847 1781 8029 1675 201 85
Qualification 64   Fri 3/6 - 6:36 PM 2039 63 4296 2022 1781 930 130 129
Qualification 78   Sat 3/7 - 10:40 AM 4191 3410 1781 5822 4787 2151 71 20
Qualification 90   Sat 3/7 - 12:06 PM 1732 8029 1625 1756 3197 1781 165 113
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 3/7 - 1:35 PM 1756 5847 1675 1781 5125 6381 153 94
Quarterfinal 5   1756 5847 1675 1781 5125 6381 140 142
Quarterfinal Tiebreaker 1   1756 5847 1675 1781 5125 6381 192 108

Team 1781's 2020 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Midwest Regional

  March 4 to March 7, 2020

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 54
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5   Fri 3/6 - 9:41 AM 4702 1781 5934 6381 6237 8096 52 74
Qualification 11   Fri 3/6 - 10:29 AM 3110 1739 7608 1781 5350 5148 18 110
Qualification 24   Fri 3/6 - 1:19 PM 1781 8160 2451 4292 1756 6906 139 84
Qualification 30   Fri 3/6 - 2:08 PM 1781 3061 111 4191 4096 1675 167 52
Qualification 38   Fri 3/6 - 3:13 PM 5133 8184 1781 2725 5934 3067 100 55
Qualification 49   Fri 3/6 - 4:38 PM 2136 3197 930 4645 1781 2338 75 215
Qualification 56   Fri 3/6 - 5:38 PM 2358 2338 5847 1781 8029 1675 201 85
Qualification 64   Fri 3/6 - 6:36 PM 2039 63 4296 2022 1781 930 130 129
Qualification 78   Sat 3/7 - 10:40 AM 4191 3410 1781 5822 4787 2151 71 20
Qualification 90   Sat 3/7 - 12:06 PM 1732 8029 1625 1756 3197 1781 165 113
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 3/7 - 1:35 PM 1756 5847 1675 1781 5125 6381 153 94
Quarterfinal 5   1756 5847 1675 1781 5125 6381 140 142
Quarterfinal Tiebreaker 1   1756 5847 1675 1781 5125 6381 192 108