Team Avatar Team 7682 - FUSION ROBOTICS (2022)


2022 Robot: GROGU
2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: Bahçelievler Municipality/Turkish Cargo/Konzek Teknoloji Industry and Trade Inc./VERAR KARGO LOJİSTİK DAĞITIM HİZMETLERİ SANAYİ VE TİCARET/Rüştü Akın Foundation/Formaklazer Makina Industry and Trade Limited Inc./Doğuş Kalıp Metal ve Form Industry Foreign Trade Limited Inc./AZİZ OTOMASYON ADVERTISEMENT and ORGANIZATION CLEANING NOURISHMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADE LIMITED INC./MUTLUSAN PLASTIC ELECTRICITY INDUSTRY and TRADE Inc./AKSU BOLT and HARDWARE INDUSTRY TRADE LIMITED Inc./AKTAN PROMOTION FOREIGN TRADE LIMITED Inc.&Füsun Yönder Anadolu Lisesi


This tab displays only official event's that Team 7682 attended in 2022.
Team 7682 had a record of 4-4-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Bosphorus Regional

  March 18 to March 20, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 21 of 43
Record: 4 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Sat 3/19 - 10:18 AM 8636 7682 8861 8856 1772 6459 10 31
Qualification 14   Sat 3/19 - 1:15 PM 7742 7729 6948 8151 8800 7682 29 14
Qualification 21   Sat 3/19 - 2:15 PM 7682 7672 8795 7549 8240 8151 37 34
Qualification 27   Sat 3/19 - 3:08 PM 8158 8795 6436 8092 4972 7682 51 34
Qualification 35   Sat 3/19 - 4:16 PM 7682 5665 8153 8796 7672 8762 37 31
Qualification 40   Sat 3/19 - 5:06 PM 7758 6985 5665 7742 7682 8056 44 5
Qualification 47   Sun 3/20 - 9:47 AM 4972 6014 8084 8240 7682 6838 44 56
Qualification 57   Sun 3/20 - 11:14 AM 7285 8856 7682 8800 8747 8859 68 23
Playoff Matches

Team 7682's 2022 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Bosphorus Regional

  March 18 to March 20, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 21 of 43
Record: 4 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Sat 3/19 - 10:18 AM 8636 7682 8861 8856 1772 6459 10 31
Qualification 14   Sat 3/19 - 1:15 PM 7742 7729 6948 8151 8800 7682 29 14
Qualification 21   Sat 3/19 - 2:15 PM 7682 7672 8795 7549 8240 8151 37 34
Qualification 27   Sat 3/19 - 3:08 PM 8158 8795 6436 8092 4972 7682 51 34
Qualification 35   Sat 3/19 - 4:16 PM 7682 5665 8153 8796 7672 8762 37 31
Qualification 40   Sat 3/19 - 5:06 PM 7758 6985 5665 7742 7682 8056 44 5
Qualification 47   Sun 3/20 - 9:47 AM 4972 6014 8084 8240 7682 6838 44 56
Qualification 57   Sun 3/20 - 11:14 AM 7285 8856 7682 8800 8747 8859 68 23
Playoff Matches