Team 6147 - Tonkabots (2019)


2019 Robot: White Hawk I
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Rockwell Automation/General Dynamics/Legacy Restoration LLC/Mr. LeClaire/Mr. Newell/Mrs. Skinner/Darcie Johnson/James and Sandra Starman/Katherine & Christopher Christenson/Kris and Brian Couser&Mound-Westonka High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6147 attended in 2019.
Team 6147 had a record of 4-5-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 5 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Northern Lights Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 41 of 60
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9   Fri 3/8 - 9:36 AM 5143 6707 7530 2847 6147 4226 15 41
Qualification 18   Fri 3/8 - 10:52 AM 4623 6819 5434 2509 6044 6147 55 21
Qualification 23   Fri 3/8 - 11:35 AM 1792 4693 5720 6147 2987 2826 40 51
Qualification 37   Fri 3/8 - 2:16 PM 2499 6147 4607 6132 2501 3883 40 53
Qualification 50   Fri 3/8 - 3:54 PM 3691 3054 3267 6147 7530 3100 45 57
Qualification 55   Fri 3/8 - 4:31 PM 6624 7311 3081 6147 3267 4693 47 49
Qualification 64   Fri 3/8 - 5:34 PM 3130 6147 3754 5232 3297 7103 34 46
Qualification 71   Sat 3/9 - 7:47 AM 2450 3691 6147 3212 6574 4703 36 59
Qualification 82   Sat 3/9 - 9:24 AM 2470 4624 6147 2052 2499 5903 42 75
Playoff Matches

Team 6147's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Northern Lights Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 41 of 60
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9   Fri 3/8 - 9:36 AM 5143 6707 7530 2847 6147 4226 15 41
Qualification 18   Fri 3/8 - 10:52 AM 4623 6819 5434 2509 6044 6147 55 21
Qualification 23   Fri 3/8 - 11:35 AM 1792 4693 5720 6147 2987 2826 40 51
Qualification 37   Fri 3/8 - 2:16 PM 2499 6147 4607 6132 2501 3883 40 53
Qualification 50   Fri 3/8 - 3:54 PM 3691 3054 3267 6147 7530 3100 45 57
Qualification 55   Fri 3/8 - 4:31 PM 6624 7311 3081 6147 3267 4693 47 49
Qualification 64   Fri 3/8 - 5:34 PM 3130 6147 3754 5232 3297 7103 34 46
Qualification 71   Sat 3/9 - 7:47 AM 2450 3691 6147 3212 6574 4703 36 59
Qualification 82   Sat 3/9 - 9:24 AM 2470 4624 6147 2052 2499 5903 42 75
Playoff Matches