Team 3267 - Mariner Robotics (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: MedTronic/MN Carl Perkins, Lake Superior Consortium/LemonDrop Stop/PTSO/Cleveland Cliffs/NorthShore Mining/Lake Superior College/Julies True Value/Lake Bank/North Shore federal Credit Union/MN Power/Northshore Collaborative/Zups Foods/D/D Services/Arrowhead Manufactures and Fabricators Association&Kelley Secondary


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3267 attended in 2019.
Team 3267 had a record of 4-5-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 5 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Northern Lights Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 34 of 60
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 3/8 - 7:50 AM 4859 3883 3754 4624 3267 4703 39 23
Qualification 12   Fri 3/8 - 10:00 AM 2501 6758 2470 3267 2450 7028 40 48
Qualification 27   Fri 3/8 - 12:44 PM 2846 3267 2511 2847 4182 6819 29 65
Qualification 40   Fri 3/8 - 2:37 PM 5143 4593 3267 6707 6044 3297 38 18
Qualification 50   Fri 3/8 - 3:54 PM 3691 3054 3267 6147 7530 3100 45 57
Qualification 55   Fri 3/8 - 4:31 PM 6624 7311 3081 6147 3267 4693 47 49
Qualification 69   Sat 3/9 - 7:30 AM 7028 876 4226 3267 6132 4623 71 60
Qualification 80   Sat 3/9 - 9:10 AM 2987 5434 1732 2823 3754 3267 58 65
Qualification 86   Sat 3/9 - 9:50 AM 6758 3267 6707 5019 525 2509 49 65
Playoff Matches

Team 3267's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Northern Lights Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 34 of 60
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 3/8 - 7:50 AM 4859 3883 3754 4624 3267 4703 39 23
Qualification 12   Fri 3/8 - 10:00 AM 2501 6758 2470 3267 2450 7028 40 48
Qualification 27   Fri 3/8 - 12:44 PM 2846 3267 2511 2847 4182 6819 29 65
Qualification 40   Fri 3/8 - 2:37 PM 5143 4593 3267 6707 6044 3297 38 18
Qualification 50   Fri 3/8 - 3:54 PM 3691 3054 3267 6147 7530 3100 45 57
Qualification 55   Fri 3/8 - 4:31 PM 6624 7311 3081 6147 3267 4693 47 49
Qualification 69   Sat 3/9 - 7:30 AM 7028 876 4226 3267 6132 4623 71 60
Qualification 80   Sat 3/9 - 9:10 AM 2987 5434 1732 2823 3754 3267 58 65
Qualification 86   Sat 3/9 - 9:50 AM 6758 3267 6707 5019 525 2509 49 65
Playoff Matches