Team Avatar Team 3081 - RoboEagles (2019)


2019 Robot: Rosie
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Microsoft/Clariant/Dalsin Industries/Thermo King/Family and Friends, Lindemann, Sjostrand, & Rauenhorst&Kennedy Senior High


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3081 attended in 2019.
Team 3081 had a record of 4-5-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 5 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Northern Lights Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 35 of 60
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Fri 3/8 - 9:19 AM 2499 5232 1792 3081 3212 4693 37 49
Qualification 15   Fri 3/8 - 10:28 AM 4182 4593 5903 3081 3130 2987 60 33
Qualification 25   Fri 3/8 - 11:49 AM 525 4226 6574 2861 6044 3081 65 30
Qualification 39   Fri 3/8 - 2:30 PM 2511 3081 4624 3054 1732 3130 56 37
Qualification 47   Fri 3/8 - 3:29 PM 6819 3081 6707 876 2823 4703 26 42
Qualification 55   Fri 3/8 - 4:31 PM 6624 7311 3081 6147 3267 4693 47 49
Qualification 68   Fri 3/8 - 6:05 PM 5019 7019 3081 3883 2512 2846 32 59
Qualification 75   Sat 3/9 - 8:14 AM 7530 3297 6758 3081 2499 4623 41 62
Qualification 81   Sat 3/9 - 9:18 AM 7103 3081 6132 4198 7311 3100 59 58
Playoff Matches

Team 3081's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Northern Lights Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 35 of 60
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Fri 3/8 - 9:19 AM 2499 5232 1792 3081 3212 4693 37 49
Qualification 15   Fri 3/8 - 10:28 AM 4182 4593 5903 3081 3130 2987 60 33
Qualification 25   Fri 3/8 - 11:49 AM 525 4226 6574 2861 6044 3081 65 30
Qualification 39   Fri 3/8 - 2:30 PM 2511 3081 4624 3054 1732 3130 56 37
Qualification 47   Fri 3/8 - 3:29 PM 6819 3081 6707 876 2823 4703 26 42
Qualification 55   Fri 3/8 - 4:31 PM 6624 7311 3081 6147 3267 4693 47 49
Qualification 68   Fri 3/8 - 6:05 PM 5019 7019 3081 3883 2512 2846 32 59
Qualification 75   Sat 3/9 - 8:14 AM 7530 3297 6758 3081 2499 4623 41 62
Qualification 81   Sat 3/9 - 9:18 AM 7103 3081 6132 4198 7311 3100 59 58
Playoff Matches