Team 7027 - Radioactive Rebels Robotics (2019)

Altmar-Parish-Williamstown High School


From: Parish, New York, USA
Rookie Year: 2018

2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: John Deere/Novelis&Altmar-Parish-Williamstown High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 7027 attended in 2019.
Team 7027 had a record of 3-9-1 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 9 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Central New York Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 31
Record: 3 Wins, 9 Losses and 1 Ties - 13 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 3/15 - 9:23 AM 229 7027 694 2791 4930 639 59 73
Qualification 9   Fri 3/15 - 10:36 AM 6621 5030 4547 7027 125 527 30 36
Qualification 15   Fri 3/15 - 11:27 AM 6621 4930 5736 7027 7672 195 55 32
Qualification 20   Fri 3/15 - 12:18 PM 2791 125 229 7027 145 810 67 66
Qualification 25   Fri 3/15 - 1:45 PM 195 5030 4083 7027 395 639 54 36
Qualification 29   Fri 3/15 - 2:21 PM 5736 4083 7027 2607 329 694 54 61
Qualification 35   Fri 3/15 - 3:14 PM 4930 7027 5030 2590 395 1665 48 48
Qualification 40   Fri 3/15 - 4:03 PM 7027 5585 4547 145 4083 4284 36 58
Qualification 45   Fri 3/15 - 4:58 PM 395 6621 125 3171 4284 7027 15 70
Qualification 52   Sat 3/16 - 9:05 AM 1665 7027 4458 229 5585 3624 29 46
Qualification 56   Sat 3/16 - 9:41 AM 2607 6621 7027 5030 810 4203 59 39
Qualification 58   Sat 3/16 - 9:59 AM 287 527 7027 2590 639 5585 63 76
Qualification 67   Sat 3/16 - 11:18 AM 639 810 694 3044 7027 4203 57 55
Playoff Matches

Team 7027's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Central New York Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 31
Record: 3 Wins, 9 Losses and 1 Ties - 13 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 3/15 - 9:23 AM 229 7027 694 2791 4930 639 59 73
Qualification 9   Fri 3/15 - 10:36 AM 6621 5030 4547 7027 125 527 30 36
Qualification 15   Fri 3/15 - 11:27 AM 6621 4930 5736 7027 7672 195 55 32
Qualification 20   Fri 3/15 - 12:18 PM 2791 125 229 7027 145 810 67 66
Qualification 25   Fri 3/15 - 1:45 PM 195 5030 4083 7027 395 639 54 36
Qualification 29   Fri 3/15 - 2:21 PM 5736 4083 7027 2607 329 694 54 61
Qualification 35   Fri 3/15 - 3:14 PM 4930 7027 5030 2590 395 1665 48 48
Qualification 40   Fri 3/15 - 4:03 PM 7027 5585 4547 145 4083 4284 36 58
Qualification 45   Fri 3/15 - 4:58 PM 395 6621 125 3171 4284 7027 15 70
Qualification 52   Sat 3/16 - 9:05 AM 1665 7027 4458 229 5585 3624 29 46
Qualification 56   Sat 3/16 - 9:41 AM 2607 6621 7027 5030 810 4203 59 39
Qualification 58   Sat 3/16 - 9:59 AM 287 527 7027 2590 639 5585 63 76
Qualification 67   Sat 3/16 - 11:18 AM 639 810 694 3044 7027 4203 57 55
Playoff Matches